Liverpool Hadrian Wall Selections Nationales Espoirs Saison

1 Nanbu Temma [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 3h57m47.3s 50 U22
2 Vermaak Janus [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 5.7s 45 U22
3 Tourneux Felix [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 5.7s 42 U22
4 Bacak Martin [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 5.7s 40 U22
5 Stepan Egon [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 14.6s 38 U22
6 Giacinti Duilio [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 14.6s 36 U22
7 Danielsen Henrik [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 14.6s 34 U22
8 Besshô Matsudaira [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 14.6s 32 U22
9 Dedic Bohuslav [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 14.6s 30 U22
10 Conselheiro Estinaslau [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 14.6s 28 U22
11 Klima Leos [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 24.5s 26 U22
12 Georgelin Clément [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 24.5s 24 U22
13 Rodriguez Alejandro [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 24.5s 22 U22
14 Toselli Pasquale [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 24.5s 20 U22
15 Fernandes Graciano [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 24.5s 18 U22
16 Vázquez Barbaro [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 24.5s 16 U22
17 Jones Michael [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 24.5s 14 U22
18 Kozlitine Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 34.6s 13 U22
19 De serres Gael [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 34.6s 12 U22
20 Sanchez Amaury [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 34.6s 11 U22
21 Gaillard Guillaume [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 34.6s 10 U22
22 Colin Victor [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 34.6s 9 U22
23 Morgenstern Oivind [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 34.6s 8 U22
24 Nelsons Guntis [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 34.6s 7 U22
25 Porras Juan Antonio [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 34.6s 6 U22
26 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 34.6s 5 U22
27 Hudson Justin [USA ] naster [USA ] 34.6s 4 U22
28 Rachmaninov Sergei [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 34.6s 3 U22
29 Dāliņš Vilnis [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 34.6s 2 U22
30 Noah Emmanuel [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 34.6s 1 U22
31 Conti Guido [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 34.6s U22
32 Charria Raul [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 34.6s U22
33 Fridrikas Aidas [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 34.6s U22
34 Chopin Frederik [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 34.6s U22
35 Beyer Sitiveni [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 34.6s U22
36 Walsh Tomasin [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 34.6s U22
37 Loo Alo [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 34.6s U22
38 Van der leuck Nikolaas [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 34.6s U22
39 Lalonde Conor [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 34.6s U22
40 Neri Isacco [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 34.6s U22
41 Michelin Morgan [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 34.6s U22
42 Zoetemelk Joost [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 34.6s U22
43 Ricco Danilo [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 34.6s U22
44 Sulzberg Preston [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 52s U22
45 Tarvis Allan [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 52s U22
46 Duarte Estevao [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 52s U22
47 Cunego Daniele [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 52s U22
48 Mitnick Faddei [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 52s U22
49 Solano José Manuel [Under 23 leader] [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 52s U22
50 Muszynski Seweryn [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 52s U22
51 Halme Erno [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 52s U22
52 Gilardino Hilario [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 52s U22
53 Michal Piotr [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 52s U22
54 Vega Eduardo [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 52s U22
55 Kayser Tom [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 52s U22
56 Marubashi Tadamichi [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 52s U22
57 Gustafsson Olli [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 52s U22
58 Udrzal Alexandr [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 52s U22
59 Gump Forrest [USA ] naster [USA ] 52s U22
60 Niewendyk Phoenix [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 52s U22
61 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 52s U22
62 Pivonka Adam [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 52s U22
63 Wiggins Bradley [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 52s U22
64 Eristov Iliodor [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 52s U22
65 Rakhat Zafar [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 52s U22
66 MacPhadraig Colin [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 52s U22
67 Balle Carlos [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 52s U22
68 Bazayev Alek [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 52s U22
69 Kada Tokihira [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 52s U22
70 Shibata Suketane [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 52s U22
71 Van Tymofiy [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 52s U22
72 Seyler Han sol [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 52s U22
73 Chiffoleau Allan [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 52s U22
74 Smetana Bedrich [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 52s U22
75 Taipale Kalevi [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 52s U22
76 Cash Aiden [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 52s U22
77 Scheepers Hannes [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 52s U22
78 Woods Nikolai [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 52s U22
79 Behring breivik Elric [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 52s U22
80 Dempsey Patrick [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 52s U22
81 Asa Zekö [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 52s U22
82 Nikov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 52s U22
83 Fejes Gedeon [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 52s U22
84 Allen Ray [USA ] naster [USA ] 52s U22
85 Celestino Fabio [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 52s U22
86 Ljibicic Slaven [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 52s U22
87 Bartoš Blahoslav [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 52s U22
88 Yafimkino Gostomysl [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 52s U22
89 Cardis David [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 52s U22
90 Da cruz Miguel [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 52s U22
91 Sedin Henrik [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 52s U22
92 Goos Daren [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 52s U22
93 Vandenbroucke Rick [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 52s U22
94 Estevez Ruben [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 52s U22
95 Armenteros Ulf [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 52s U22
96 Sjösten Arne [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 52s U22
97 Novakovic Nikolas [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 52s U22
98 Goljas Rorik [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 52s U22
99 Lyttle Liam [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 52s U22
100 Navarro Umberto [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 52s U22
101 Tornberg Niklas [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 52s U22
102 Hertz Stanley [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 1m9.7s U22
103 Ackerman Adriaan [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 1m9.7s U22
104 Zamora Miguel Ángel [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 1m9.7s U22
105 Rast Yves [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 1m9.7s U22
106 Koelnisk Salijan [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 1m9.7s U22
107 Fernandez ruiz Daniel [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 1m9.7s U22
108 Yegorov Berador [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 1m9.7s U22
109 Briers Ad [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 1m9.7s U22
110 Häsler Giovanni [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 1m9.7s U22
111 Zarate Mauro [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 1m9.7s U22
112 Magdic Vuk [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 1m9.7s U22
113 Cardoso Fernando [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 1m9.7s U22
114 Olsson Johanson [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 1m9.7s U22
115 Nieminen Jarno [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 1m9.7s U22
116 Bilyk Danylets [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 1m9.7s U22
117 Frimodt-moller Julius [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m9.7s U22
118 Lenic Niklos [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 1m9.7s U22
119 Camaño Mateo [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 1m9.7s U22
120 Aarts Morgan [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 1m9.7s U22
121 Dolinsky Stepan [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 1m9.7s U22
122 Lombard Myles [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 1m9.7s U22
123 du Plessis Dave [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 1m9.7s U22
124 Pavlik Sergei [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 1m9.7s U22
125 Pacquetet Bart [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] [Puncture] 1m9.7s U22
126 Ertl Jannick [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 1m9.7s U22
127 Hébert Alexandre [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 1m9.7s U22
128 Watson Weslie [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 1m9.7s U22
129 Diesel Kevin [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 1m9.7s U22
130 Vozovikov Maruf [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 1m9.7s U22
131 Cagnaci Andrea [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] [Fall] 1m9.7s U22
132 White Burry [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 1m9.7s U22
133 Dočolomanský Víťazoslav [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 1m9.7s U22
134 Keskisalo Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 1m9.7s U22
135 Saldivar Baldo [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 1m9.7s U22
136 Backstedt Ola [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 1m9.7s U22
137 Lutsky Yuriy [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 1m9.7s U22
138 Prato Samuele [Italy ] Cassadonia [Italy ] 1m9.7s U22
139 Jorge Josué [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 1m9.7s U22
140 Jurjevic Andrei [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 1m9.7s U22
141 Glutz Timo [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 1m9.7s U22
142 Suffern Maxime [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 1m9.7s U22
143 Siemerink Sven [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 1m9.7s U22
144 Bokal Dima [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 1m9.7s U22
145 Habeler Hunsy [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 1m9.7s U22
146 Abrahám Zoltán [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 1m9.7s U22
147 Kállay Karol [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 1m9.7s U22
148 Frisch Yann [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m9.7s U22
149 Okeroa Michael [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 1m9.7s U22
150 Slade Billy [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 1m9.7s U22
151 Barentstochter Teun [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 1m9.7s U22
152 Tjärnqvist Nils [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 1m9.7s U22
153 Aguet Paul [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 1m9.7s U22
154 Djordjic Hakan [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 1m9.7s U22
155 Sabonis Arvydas [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 1m9.7s U22
156 Carter Dan [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 1m9.7s U22
157 Tait Fergus [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 1m42.1s U22
158 Preskovic Yasen [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 1m42.1s U22
159 Loup Albano [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 1m42.1s U22
160 Strauss-kahn Benoit [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m42.1s U22
161 Foronda Oscar [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 1m42.1s U22
162 Takaoka Nobuharu [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m42.1s U22
163 Balaban Fadey [Under 23 leader] [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 1m42.1s U22
164 Sanchez gonzalez Jesús Eduardo [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 1m42.1s U22
165 Jakiyanov Kairat [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 1m42.1s U22
166 Limasson Belkis [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 1m42.1s U22
167 Irismetov Iqbol [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 1m42.1s U22
168 Hurkovovitch Bogomil [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 1m42.1s U22
169 Malis Ilko [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 1m42.1s U22
170 Sebastian Fabio [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 1m42.1s U22
171 Takaoka Masanao [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m42.1s U22
172 Roche Nicolas [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m42.1s U22
173 Dardenne Kurt [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m42.1s U22
174 Birget Marji [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] [Puncture] 1m42.1s U22
175 Green Isaac [USA ] naster [USA ] 1m42.1s U22
176 Ioubkine Garry [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 1m42.1s U22
177 Schleck Rob [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m42.1s U22
178 Hendrich Erik [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 1m42.1s U22
179 Hakkinen Kimi [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 1m42.1s U22
180 Arnold Abraham [USA ] naster [USA ] 1m42.1s U22
181 Fuentes Teodoro [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 1m42.1s U22
182 Facundo Mario [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 1m42.1s U22
183 Porter Harry [USA ] naster [USA ] 1m42.1s U22
184 Torro Aaro [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 1m42.1s U22
185 Pellegrino Andre [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m42.1s U22
186 Gago Angel [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m42.1s U22
187 Mazan Helder [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m42.1s U22
188 Pawlak Ryszard [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 1m42.1s U22
189 Riis Haldor [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m42.1s U22
190 Koroliuk Spytihněv [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 1m42.1s U22
191 Andersen Jens [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m42.1s U22
192 Sakhirin Poulat [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 1m42.1s U22
193 Voronine Ievgueni [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 1m42.1s U22
194 Leonov Rafael [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 1m42.1s U22
195 Tatarinetsev Anatoli [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 1m42.1s U22
196 Vazquez Egoi [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 1m42.1s U22
197 Ambrozic Lie [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 1m42.1s U22
198 O'Mara Cathal [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m42.1s U22
199 Shokamanov Serikbek [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 1m42.1s U22
200 Pitt Brad [USA ] naster [USA ] 1m42.1s U22
201 Francia Sebastian [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m42.1s U22
202 McGee Afin [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 1m42.1s U22
203 Jachobsen Steen [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m42.1s U22
204 Charron Erik [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 1m42.1s U22
205 Lane Billy [USA ] naster [USA ] 1m42.1s U22
206 Milošas Marcelijus [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 1m42.1s U22
207 Bergmann Illias [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 1m42.1s U22
208 Lemus Aquivaldo [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 1m42.1s U22
209 Macgearailt Alan [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m42.1s U22
210 Kiryienka Andrei [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 1m42.1s U22
211 Vito Tyler [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 1m42.1s U22
212 Fedorchenkov Feruz [Uzbekistan ] team casetta [Uzbekistan ] 1m42.1s U22
213 Wiesemann Mathis [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m42.1s U22
214 Vansummeren Johann [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 1m42.1s U22
215 Javaux Jean-baptiste [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] 1m42.1s U22
216 Wickel Silke [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m42.1s U22
217 Hamsik Ambróz [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 1m42.1s U22
218 Szymkowiak Walenty [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 1m42.1s U22
219 Podrug Josip [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 1m42.1s U22
220 Brod Valentyn [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 1m42.1s U22
221 Blatny Karel [Czech Republic ] Bistouille [Czech Republic ] 1m42.1s U22
222 Zhumaskaliyev Oraz [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 1m42.1s U22
223 Padilla Ulises [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 1m42.1s U22
224 Erichsen Dagfinn [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m42.1s U22
225 Collins Aaron [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m42.1s U22
226 Kepler Johannes [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m42.1s U22
227 Smith Odhran [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m42.1s U22
228 Clooney George [USA ] naster [USA ] 1m42.1s U22
229 Randver Janari-Joel [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 1m42.1s U22
230 Mikailov Neelov [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 1m42.1s U22
231 Kahlmann Gerhard [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m42.1s U22
232 Tchistiakov Isaac [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 1m42.1s U22
233 Fridrikas Povilas [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 1m42.1s U22
234 Tanguay Owen [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 1m42.1s U22
235 Martynau Sviatoslav [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 1m42.1s U22
236 Granados arturo [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 1m42.1s U22
237 Haas Nick [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] [Puncture] 1m42.1s U22
238 Schöffman Herbert [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 1m42.1s U22
239 Koemptgen Karthik [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m42.1s U22
240 Heikkinen Simon [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 1m42.1s U22
241 Kannimäe Kaimar [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 1m42.1s U22
242 Savickas Marcelijus [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 1m42.1s U22
243 Marujo Ronaldo [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 1m42.1s U22
244 Johann Adolf [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m42.1s U22
245 Segrera Alejandro [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 1m42.1s U22
246 Moreau Christophe [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 1m42.1s U22
247 Maillet Ghislain [France ] Ag2r La Dominante [France ] 1m42.1s U22
248 Torres Hilario [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 1m42.1s U22
249 Lemay Matthieu [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 1m42.1s U22
250 Tejedor Valentín [Spain ] Morancho [Spain ] 1m53s U22
251 Mxenge Ivan [South Africa ] T-Mort [South Africa ] 1m53s U22
252 Lauda Mathias [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 1m53s U22
253 Mietto Marko [Finland ] lemasson49 [Finland ] 1m53s U22
254 Cociş Gavrilă [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 1m53s U22
255 Banovic Karlo [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 1m53s U22
256 Ratzenhofer Colin [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 1m53s U22
257 Ray Jimmy [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 1m53s U22
258 Stere Cornel [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 1m53s U22
259 Henssler Josias [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m53s U22
260 Aanei Augustus [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 1m53s U22
261 Höflehner Wolfgang [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 1m53s U22
262 Kupeshov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 1m53s U22
263 Galicic Pjotr [Slovenia ] Acsl Roquefort [Slovenia ] 1m53s U22
264 Paška Eduard [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 1m53s U22
265 Guerrero Quique [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 1m53s U22
266 Turcanu Adi [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 1m53s U22
267 Turturică Victor [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 1m53s U22
268 Keller Noah [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 1m53s U22
269 Izotov Mirko [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 1m53s U22
270 Balakine Iaromir [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 1m53s U22
271 Grozea Stere [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 1m53s U22
272 Buckland Tyler [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 1m53s U22
273 Dorko Regõ [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 1m53s U22
274 Sivivatu Jemaine [New-Zealand ] la super cofidis [New-Zealand ] 1m53s U22
275 Lokhtine Stanimir [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 1m53s U22
276 Kovac Luka [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 1m53s U22
277 Prodan Paraschiv [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 1m53s U22
278 Perkovic Iosiv [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 1m53s U22
279 Bowie David [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 1m53s U22
280 Kaufman Luka [Germany ] lotto dago [Germany ] 1m53s U22
281 Sialov Rouben [Russia ] Les Tchouvaches [Russia ] 1m53s U22
282 Kumagaya Yasutake [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m53s U22
283 Bodrogi László [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 1m53s U22
284 Enn Patrick [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 1m53s U22
285 Mitchel Gedeon [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 1m53s U22
286 Brdar Mirko [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 1m53s U22
287 Puskas Ferenc [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 1m53s U22
288 Adžic Jakov [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 1m53s U22
289 Lucieer Jorn [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 1m53s U22
290 Baumann Gerhard [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 1m53s U22
291 Walko Vladimir [Ukraine ] nanakiteam [Ukraine ] 1m53s U22
292 Hiraga Michiharu [Japan ] fedcom [Japan ] 1m53s U22
293 MacRibben Daragh [Eire ] Celtic team [Eire ] 1m53s U22
294 Aldinger Arnaud [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 1m53s U22
295 Kasparaitis Anthony [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 1m53s U22
296 Dos Caras Wencesla [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 1m53s U22
297 Marczewski Maciej [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 1m53s U22
298 Yaworski Kamil [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 1m53s U22
299 Bak Lars [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m53s U22
300 Gervais Tomas [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 1m53s U22
301 Karpovich Dimitar [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 1m53s U22
302 Michelsen Lars [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 1m53s U22
303 Imfeld Marco [Switzerland ] team18 [Switzerland ] 1m53s U22
304 Kalis Andris [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 1m53s U22
305 Dahlin Lars-Göran [Sweden ] pegoumas [Sweden ] 1m53s U22
306 Tiger Eddie [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 1m53s U22
307 Zadrobilek Joschua [Austria ] CourseRapide [Austria ] 1m53s U22
308 Hutchinson Lucas [Canada ] Dam Dam [Canada ] 1m53s U22
309 Vermaelen Thomas [Belgium ] OMQS [Belgium ] [Puncture] 1m53s U22
310 Fernandez Mario [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m53s U22
311 Chávez Diego [Mexico ] cshamon [Mexico ] 1m53s U22
312 Sagan Patrik [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 1m53s U22
313 Marin Frank [Luxembourg ] Dgi-sport [Luxembourg ] 1m53s U22
314 Baltrušaitis Juras [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 1m53s U22
315 Bene Kolos [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 1m53s U22
316 Da Covilhã Victorio [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 1m53s U22
317 Mekas Petras [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 1m53s U22
318 Andrade Odilon [Portugal ] Omega Pharma-Lotto [Portugal ] 1m53s U22
319 Jaanson Henno [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 1m53s U22
320 Nordhagen Aytek [The Netherlands ] Team RaBo [The Netherlands ] 1m53s U22
321 Sander Alo [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] [Fall] 1m53s U22
322 Zabala Argemiro [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 1m53s U22
323 Rus Rudolf [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 1m53s U22
324 Ainsalu Pertti [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 1m53s U22
325 Samaca Blanco [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 1m53s U22
326 Desabato Ruben [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 1m53s U22
327 Pilipiak Mikolaj [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 2m52s U22
328 Delgado Diego [Argentina ] SGL78 [Argentina ] 2m52s U22
329 Van der heyden Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] varkteam [Kazakhstan ] 2m52s U22
330 Svendsen Bendt [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 2m52s U22
331 Slovák Milan [Slovakia ] DYNAMO [Slovakia ] 2m52s U22
332 Sanchez sanchez José Ángel [Venezuela ] BMC 2 [Venezuela ] 2m52s U22
333 Radauskas Irena [Lithuania ] lepoar-shack [Lithuania ] 3m35.4s U22
334 Labastidos Radamael [Colombia ] UPEC [Colombia ] 3m35.4s U22
335 Sanger Mads [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik [Denmark ] 3m35.4s U22
336 Kelemen Tihamér [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 4m10.8s U22
337 Boban Milinco [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 4m10.8s U22
338 Magnussen Folmer [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 4m56.6s U22
339 Henriksen Arne [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 4m56.6s U22
340 Vainšteins Aleksandrs [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 4m56.6s U22
341 Erstad Gunter [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 4m56.6s U22
342 Vik John [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 4m56.6s U22
343 Drozdova Edvīns [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 4m56.6s U22
344 Riise Hakkon [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 4m56.6s U22
345 Danielsen Otmar [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 4m56.6s U22
346 Krūmiņš Kristaps [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 4m56.6s U22
347 Ball Adrian [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 4m56.6s U22
348 Cohen-mintz Arturs [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 4m56.6s U22
349 Olijars Vilis [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 4m56.6s U22
350 Šimkus Edmunds [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 4m56.6s U22
351 Arvesen Kurt [Norway ] Les Tennismans [Norway ] 4m56.6s U22
352 Lencs Ģederts [Latvia ] Soron Bank [Latvia ] 4m56.6s U22
353 Koppel Kristjan [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 4m56.6s U22
354 Maasikmets Magnus [Estonia ] team 42 [Estonia ] 4m56.6s U22
355 Pjanic Miralem [Croatia ] Cabcl [Croatia ] 6m49.4s U22
356 Pazniak Zorov [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 7m27.7s U22
357 Burton Andrew [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 7m27.7s U22
358 Vegaus Przemysław [Belarus ] Baiona [Belarus ] 7m27.7s U22
359 Richards Joey [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 7m27.7s U22
360 Gore Eric [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 7m27.7s U22
361 Andrews Presley [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] [Puncture] 7m27.7s U22
362 Froome Christopher [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 7m27.7s U22
363 Giltinan Alastair [Australia ] Bartali [Australia ] 7m27.7s U22
364 McElhone Kyle [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 7m27.7s U22
365 MacMahon Bart [United Kingdom ] Team Skyy [United Kingdom ] 7m27.7s U22
366 Polanowski Robert [Poland ] Korps Team [Poland ] 7m27.7s U22
367 Kristal Soma [Hungary ] Valdorcia Bike [Hungary ] 7m27.7s U22
368 Buhnici Nicoară [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team [Romania ] 11m31.4s U22