Lorient Mur De Bretagne Div1 Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 4h26m22.8s 25 15000€
2 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 0s 22 12500€
3 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi [Attaque !] 0s 21 11000€
4 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Euskadi [Attaque !] 0s 20 10000€
5 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 5.2s 19 9000€
6 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 9.2s 18 8500€
7 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi [Attaque !] 9.2s 17 8000€
8 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 11.6s 16 7500€
9 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 11.6s 15 7000€
10 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 11.6s 14 6500€
11 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] EVAD 14.5s 13 6000€
12 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 14.5s 12 5750€
13 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 14.5s 11 5500€
14 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 16.6s 10 5250€
15 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 16.6s 9 5000€
16 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 16.6s 8 4750€
17 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 16.6s 7 4500€
18 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 16.6s 6 4250€
19 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac [Attaque !] 19.8s 6 4000€
20 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 [Attaque !] 19.8s 5 3750€
21 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 21.5s 5 3500€
22 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 21.5s 4 3250€
23 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 21.5s 4 3000€
24 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 21.5s 3 2750€
25 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 21.5s 3 2500€
26 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 21.5s 2 2500€
27 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom [Attaque !] 21.5s 2 2500€
28 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 21.5s 1 2500€
29 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 21.5s 1 2500€
30 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] ctac [Attaque !] 21.5s 0 2500€
31 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 21.5s 0 0€
32 De Cruz Raúl [Leader - de 23 ans] [Espagne] AC_LUANT 21.5s 0 (10) 0€ (7500€)
33 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 28.9s 0 0€
34 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 31s 0 0€
35 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m10.2s 0 0€
36 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss [Attaque !] 1m10.2s 0 0€
37 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 1m10.2s 0 (8) 0€ (6750€)
38 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m10.2s 0 0€
39 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 1m24.1s 0 0€
40 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 1m24.1s 0 0€
41 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock [Attaque !] 1m24.1s 0 0€
42 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 1m26.4s 0 0€
43 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m28.1s 0 0€
44 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac [Attaque !] 1m28.1s 0 0€
45 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 1m28.1s 0 0€
46 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m30.9s 0 0€
47 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom [Attaque !] 1m30.9s 0 0€
48 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m30.9s 0 0€
49 Chavanel Gérald [France] Mimi Team 1m34s 0 0€
50 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 1m34s 0 0€
51 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 1m34s 0 (6) 0€ (6000€)
52 Davids Mike [Pays Bas] radio-rock 1m37.4s 0 0€
53 Colin Ethan [France] AC_LUANT 1m41.6s 0 (5) 0€ (5250€)
54 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 1m51.6s 0 (4) 0€ (4500€)
55 Fignon Laurent [France] loganteam 1m55s 0 (3) 0€ (3750€)
56 Pettersen Sigvard [Norvège] loganteam 1m59s 0 (2) 0€ (3000€)
57 Harkönen Petteri [Finlande] AC_LUANT 3m33.5s 0 (1) 0€ (2000€)
58 Halme Lasse [Finlande] AC_LUANT 3m33.5s 0 0€