Manchester Hull Div2 Saison 17

1 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 5h10m46.2s 50 25500€
2 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 0.1s 45 21250€
3 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM 0.1s 42 18700€
4 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 0.1s 40 17000€
5 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 0.1s 38 15300€
6 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 0.1s 36 14450€
7 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 0.1s 34 13600€
8 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 0.1s 32 12750€
9 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 0.1s 30 11900€
10 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 0.1s 28 11050€
11 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 0.1s 26 10200€
12 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 0.1s 24 9775€
13 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 0.1s 22 9350€
14 Marielle Steeven [France] monfama 0.1s 20 8925€
15 Ball Daemon [Champion National] [Australie] phénix 0.1s 18 8500€
16 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Leader UCV] [Italie] Totolulu 0.1s 16 8075€
17 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Guipy CC 0.1s 14 7650€
18 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 0.1s 13 7225€
19 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 0.1s 12 6800€
20 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 0.1s 11 6375€
21 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 0.1s 10 5950€
22 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 0.1s 9 5525€
23 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 0.1s 8 5100€
24 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 0.1s 7 4675€
25 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 0.1s 6 4250€
26 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 0.1s 5 4250€
27 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 0.1s 4 4250€
28 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 0.1s 3 4250€
29 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 0.1s 2 4250€
30 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 0.1s 1 4250€
31 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 0.1s 0€
32 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 0.1s 0€
33 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 0.1s 0€
34 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 0.1s 0€
35 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 0.1s 0€
36 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 0.1s 0€
37 Vallée Boris [France] bopro vs 0.1s 0€
38 Lejeune Lilan [France] bopro vs 0.1s 0€
39 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 0.1s 0€
40 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 0.1s 0€
41 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 0.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
42 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 0.1s 0€
43 Enlund Tapio [Finlande] Laurent Fignon Team 0.1s 0€
44 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 0.1s 0€
45 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 0.1s 0€
46 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 0.1s 0€
47 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 0.1s 0€
48 Windsor Chad [Royaume Uni] comorlé 0.1s 0€
49 Kramnik Vladimir [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] team18 0.1s 0€
50 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France] bopro vs 0.1s 0€
51 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 0.1s 0€
52 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 0.1s 0€
53 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 0.1s 0€
54 Decker Cole [Allemagne] comorlé 0.1s 0€
55 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 0.1s 0€
56 Walsh Daragh [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0.1s 0€
57 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 0.1s 0€
58 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 0.1s 0€
59 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] Tycoonboys 0.1s 0€
60 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 0.1s 0€
61 Kavcic Lacko [Slovénie] moustic 0.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
62 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 0.1s 0€
63 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila [Attaque !] 38.6s 0€
64 Augelle Simon [France] Guipy CC 56.6s 0€
65 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 56.6s 0€
66 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 56.6s 0€
67 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas] comorlé 56.6s 0€
68 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] monfama 56.6s 0€
69 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 56.6s 0€
70 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 56.6s 0€
71 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 56.6s 0€
72 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 56.6s 0€
73 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 56.6s 0€
74 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 56.6s 0€
75 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 56.6s 0€
76 Domenech Andy [France] team18 56.6s 0€
77 Aiken Steven [Irlande] Tycoonboys 56.6s 0€
78 Östensson Glenn [Suède] Lexus Team 56.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
79 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 56.6s 0€
80 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 56.6s 0€
81 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 56.6s 0€
82 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 56.6s 0€
83 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 56.6s 0€
84 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 56.6s 0€
85 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 56.6s 0€
86 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 1m38.8s 0€
87 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m38.8s 0€
88 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 1m38.8s 0€
89 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 1m40.2s 0€
90 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 1m40.2s 0€
91 Pinelli Igor [Italie] supertoto team 1m40.2s 0€
92 Teteriouk Kapan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Kazakhstan] ERG 1m40.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
93 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 1m40.2s 0€
94 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 1m40.2s 0€
95 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 1m40.2s 0€
96 Banks Joey [USA] bubbagump 1m40.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
97 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 1m40.2s 0€
98 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 1m40.2s 0€
99 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 1m40.2s 0€
100 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 1m40.2s 0€
101 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 1m40.2s 0€
102 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 1m40.2s 0€
103 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 1m40.2s 0€
104 Tallineau Simon [France] comorlé 1m40.2s 0€
105 Henderson Tyler [USA] supertoto team 1m40.2s 0€
106 Basso Ivan [Italie] Guipy CC 1m40.2s 0€
107 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 1m40.2s 0€
108 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 1m40.2s 0€
109 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 1m40.2s 0€
110 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 1m40.2s 0€
111 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 1m40.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
112 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m40.2s 0€
113 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 1m40.2s 0€
114 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 1m40.2s 0€
115 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni] Tycoonboys 1m40.2s 0€
116 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m40.2s 0€
117 Briand Roger [France] ERG 1m40.2s 0€
118 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgique] supertoto team 1m40.2s 0€
119 Gray Harry [USA] Tycoonboys 1m40.2s 0€
120 Perrier Geoffrey [France] moustic 1m40.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
121 Hellers Mike [Luxembourg] CC Les Loges 1m40.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
122 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 1m40.2s 0€
123 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 1m40.2s 0€ U22
124 Tellechea José [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m40.2s 0€
125 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] moustic [Crevaison] 3m0.4s 0€ U22
126 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m12.5s 0€
127 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 3m12.5s 0€ U22
128 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 4m7.8s 0€
129 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 4m7.8s 0€
130 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 6m4.7s 0€
131 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal] monica 6m4.7s 0€ U22
132 Bergant Vaclav [Slovénie] monica 7m34.9s 0€ U22