Mayenne-Loudun Div2 Saison 10

Voir aussi : Mayenne-Loudun et Division 2 Saison 10

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 4h44m46s 50 24000€
2 Boban Radames [Champion National] [Croatie] Molotov 0s 45 20000€
3 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] ga92_team 0s 42 17600€
4 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 40 16000€
5 Van den Broeck Devon [Belgique] Team Felicity 0s 38 14400€
6 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 36 13600€
7 Eristov Ivane [Russie] Mimi Team 0s 34 12800€
8 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 0s 32 12000€
9 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 0s 30 11200€
10 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 0s 28 10400€
11 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 0s 26 9600€
12 Koch Patrick [Suisse] H3x family 0s 24 9200€
13 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 22 8800€
14 Zabolotny Nikolai [Champion National] [Russie] Tempo-Carolo 0s 20 8400€
15 Pineau Jérôme [France] Totolulu 0s 18 8000€
16 Munro Adan [Australie] ERG 0s 16 7600€
17 Haussler Heinrich [Allemagne] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 14 7200€
18 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 13 6800€
19 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 0s 12 6400€
20 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 0s 11 6000€
21 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 0s 10 5600€
22 Jaksche Janne [Allemagne] Team Felicity 0s 9 5200€
23 Chauveau Dylan [France] La Melunaise 0s 8 4800€
24 Imfeld Alex [Suisse] La Melunaise 0s 7 4400€
25 Jürgen Andreas [Allemagne] La Melunaise 0s 6 4000€
26 Maertens Amar [Belgique] akkita 0s 5 4000€
27 Le Floch Dominique [France] Molotov 0s 4 4000€
28 Marin Frank [Luxembourg] Tempo-Carolo 0s 3 4000€
29 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 2 4000€
30 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 1 4000€
31 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
32 Reulens Vadim [Belgique] Totolulu 0s 0€
33 Alujevic Lazar [Croatie] Molotov 0s 0€
34 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 0s 0€
35 Carpenter Godwin [Belgique] Loquidy 0s 0€
36 Koren Milisav [Croatie] Molotov 0s 0€
37 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
38 Simpson Curtis [USA] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
39 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 0€
40 Kramar Mirko [Croatie] Team Felicity 0s 0€
41 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 0€
42 Farrar Tyler [USA] OCN 42s 0€
43 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 42s 0€
44 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 42s 0€
45 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 42s 0€
46 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] Pédale Rémoise 42s (10) 0€ (12000€)
47 Tahirovic Sven-Âke [Suède] OCN 42s 0€
48 Chargen Roger [Belgique] H3x family 42s 0€
49 MacElligott Stuart [Royaume Uni] bocacyclisme 42s 0€
50 Ignatiev Mikhail [Russie] OCN 42s 0€
51 Kinder Stein [Allemagne] FCIF 42s 0€
52 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] ga92_team 42s 0€
53 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 42s (8) 0€ (10800€)
54 Wolff Brandan [Allemagne] Team Felicity 42s 0€
55 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 42s 0€
56 Muravyev Dmitri [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 42s 0€
57 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 42s 0€
58 Evans Cadel [Australie] OCN 42s 0€
59 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 42s (6) 0€ (9600€)
60 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 42s (5) 0€ (8400€)
61 Vidic Nemanja [Croatie] bocacyclisme 42s 0€
62 Calzolari Ismaele [Italie] Laurent Fignon Team 42s 0€
63 Carranza Jairo [Colombie] Bartali 42s 0€
64 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 42s 0€
65 Boyd Byron [USA] radio-rock 42s 0€
66 Tabershofer Alan [Suisse] bocacyclisme 42s 0€
67 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] Mimi Team 42s 0€
68 Bannister Nayte [Australie] akkita 42s 0€
69 Reding Dylan [Suisse] team18 42s 0€
70 Letrouit Guillaume [France] Mimi Team 42s 0€
71 Sandrelli Franco [Italie] jeyson 42s 0€
72 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 42s 0€
73 Bien Jason [France] team18 42s 0€
74 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 42s 0€
75 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 42s 0€
76 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] Totolulu 42s 0€
77 Buschman Sylvestre [Allemagne] team18 42s (4) 0€ (7200€)
78 Barambones Paco [Espagne] jeyson 42s 0€
79 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 42s 0€
80 Matsbo Gösta [Suède] jeyson 42s 0€
81 Räter Wilelm [Allemagne] Mimi Team 42s 0€
82 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 42s (3) 0€ (6000€)
83 Dyer Eddison [Australie] ERG 42s 0€
84 Quintana Argemiro [Colombie] Tempo-Carolo 42s 0€
85 Bannister Adam [Australie] akkita 42s (2) 0€ (4800€)
86 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 42s 0€
87 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 42s 0€
88 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 42s (1) 0€ (3200€)
89 Calvi Koldo [Espagne] team18 42s 0€
90 Blanc Noha [Suisse] La Melunaise 42s 0€
91 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m11.3s 0€
92 Streignard Hans [Allemagne] avsc 1m11.3s 0€
93 Soler Mauricio [Colombie] bocacyclisme 1m11.3s 0€
94 Mayer Ivan [Suisse] H3x family 1m11.3s 0€
95 Laverde Edgar [Champion National] [Colombie] Loquidy 1m11.3s 0€
96 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 1m11.3s 0€
97 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 1m11.3s 0€
98 Hart Dawson [USA] USPostal 1m11.3s 0€
99 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 1m11.3s 0€
100 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] ERG 1m11.3s 0€
101 Salmona Blanco [Espagne] Team Felicity 1m11.3s 0€
102 Gorbatchiov Mikhail [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m11.3s 0€
103 Eichmmann Timo [Allemagne] jeyson 1m11.3s 0€
104 Botcharov Alexandre [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m11.3s 0€
105 Cipollini Valerio [Italie] Tempo-Carolo 1m11.3s 0€
106 Verechtchaguine Choura [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m11.3s 0€
107 Bresson Romuald [France] jeyson 1m11.3s 0€
108 Maric Eamon [Australie] akkita 1m11.3s 0€
109 Van Hame Calvin [Belgique] USPostal 1m11.3s 0€
110 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 1m11.3s 0€
111 Daunis Danny [Belgique] jeyson 1m11.3s 0€
112 Appleby Braxxden [Australie] USPostal 1m11.3s 0€
113 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m6s 0€
114 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 2m6s 0€
115 Bailly Neil [Belgique] FCIF 2m6s 0€
116 Mitchell Phillip [USA] FCIF 2m6s 0€
117 Alujevic Adil [Croatie] akkita 2m6s 0€
118 Kopernik Kamil [Champion National] [Pologne] Pédale Rémoise 2m6s 0€
119 Brad [USA] Les Tchouvaches 2m6s 0€
120 Calvetti Felice [Italie] FCIF 2m6s 0€
121 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 2m6s 0€
122 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] akkita 2m6s 0€
123 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 2m6s 0€
124 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 2m6s 0€
125 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 2m6s 0€
126 McEwen Robbie [Australie] Bartali 2m6s 0€
127 Leipheimer Lee [USA] USPostal 2m6s 0€
128 Anquetil Adel [France] jeyson 2m6s 0€
129 Blunt James [Royaume Uni] USPostal 2m6s 0€
130 Azarov Sergei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m6s 0€
131 Tessier Julien [France] USPostal 2m6s 0€
132 Nelson Nelson [USA] USPostal 2m6s 0€
133 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m6s 0€
134 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m6s 0€
135 Weber Baptiste [France] FCIF 2m51s 0€
136 Gilchrist Nikolas [Australie] FCIF 2m51s 0€
137 Craig Edgar [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m51s 0€
138 Bilos Julian [Argentine] OCN 2m51s 0€
139 Svensson Arne [Suède] OCN 2m51s 0€
140 Millar David [Royaume Uni] OCN 2m51s 0€
141 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] bocacyclisme 2m51s 0€
142 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m51s 0€
143 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Totolulu 2m51s 0€
144 Fjeld Bentje [Norvège] Bartali 2m51s 0€
145 Marchal François [France] USPostal 2m51s 0€
146 André André [Suisse] ASA 3m22.9s 0€
147 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 3m22.9s 0€
148 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 3m22.9s 0€
149 Bauer Guillaume [Suisse] FCIF 3m22.9s 0€
150 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] Team Felicity 3m22.9s 0€
151 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 3m22.9s 0€
152 Pouliquen Hervé [France] Totolulu 3m22.9s 0€
153 Murray Jay [USA] OCN 3m22.9s 0€
154 Nilsen Rurik [Norvège] Totolulu 3m22.9s 0€
155 Maillart Claudio [Suisse] H3x family 3m22.9s 0€
156 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] radio-rock 3m22.9s 0€
157 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 3m22.9s 0€
158 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 3m22.9s 0€
159 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] ASA 3m22.9s 0€
160 Rouge-Serret Lemmy [Australie] akkita 3m22.9s 0€
161 Hart Neil [USA] La Melunaise 3m22.9s 0€
162 Voges Braiden [Australie] akkita 3m22.9s 0€
163 MacDuff Nathan [Royaume Uni] jeyson 3m22.9s 0€
164 Famoussov Dragomir [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 3m22.9s 0€
165 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 4m15.4s 0€