Miami Cape Coral D2 S21

1 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] monica 6h13m32.9s 50 25500€
2 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 0s 45 21250€
3 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 0s 42 18700€
4 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 0s 40 17000€
5 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 0s 38 15300€
6 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 0s 36 14450€
7 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 34 13600€
8 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 0s 32 12750€
9 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 0s 30 11900€
10 Airoldi Tom [Switzerland ] au revoir 0s 28 11050€
11 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 0s 26 10200€
12 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 0s 24 9775€
13 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 0s 22 9350€
14 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 0s 20 8925€
15 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 18 8500€
16 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 0s 16 8075€
17 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 0s 14 7650€
18 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s 13 7225€
19 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 0s 12 6800€
20 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 11 6375€
21 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 10 5950€
22 Saager Samuel [Switzerland ] au revoir 0s 9 5525€
23 Lepetit Steven [Belgium ] monica 0s 8 5100€
24 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 0s 7 4675€
25 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 0s 6 4250€
26 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 0s 5 4250€
27 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 0s 4 4250€
28 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 0s 3 4250€
29 MacInnes Adams [United Kingdom ] monica 0s 2 4250€
30 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 1 4250€
31 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 0s 0€
32 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
33 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 0s 0€
34 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 0s 0€
35 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
36 Perrier Vincent [France ] au revoir 0s 0€
37 Kopp André [Germany ] au revoir 0s 0€
38 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] bbox du 79 0s 0€
39 Vallée Jack [Canada ] [Canada ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
40 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg ] monica 0s 0€
41 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 0s 0€
42 Bilbao Gael [Venezuela ] monica 0s 0€
43 Mitchell Mike [USA ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
44 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 0s 0€
45 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 0s 0€
46 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
47 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 0s 0€
48 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 0s 0€
49 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 0s 0€
50 Jimenez Felipe [Spain ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
51 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
52 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgium ] au revoir 0s 0€
53 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 0s 0€
54 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
55 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 0s 0€
56 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 0s 0€
57 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 0s 0€
58 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 0s 0€
59 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 0s 0€
60 Freud Joop [Germany ] au revoir 0s 0€
61 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 0s 0€
62 Bischoff Loick [Germany ] au revoir 0s 0€
63 Faithfull Douglas [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
64 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] monica 0s 0€
65 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
66 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
67 Ulrich Yan [Germany ] fanatic 0s 0€
68 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 2m10.9s 0€
69 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m53s 0€
70 Đoković Novak [Slovenia ] Darks 2m56.6s 0€
71 Merceron Romain [France ] pegoumas 2m56.6s 0€
72 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] team-cool 2m56.6s 0€
73 Schmidt Marius [Denmark ] team-cool 2m56.6s 0€
74 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] Darks 2m56.6s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
75 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 2m56.6s 0€
76 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 2m56.6s 0€
77 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] Darks 2m56.6s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
78 Vial Justin [France ] Aguilar PS 2m56.6s 0€
79 Kieffer Chlodwig [Germany ] Darks 2m56.6s 0€
80 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 2m56.6s 0€
81 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] team-cool 2m56.6s 0€
82 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 2m56.6s 0€
83 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 2m56.6s 0€
84 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 2m56.6s 0€
85 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 2m56.6s 0€
86 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 2m56.6s 0€
87 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 2m56.6s 0€
88 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 2m56.6s 0€
89 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team [Puncture] 2m56.6s 0€
90 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 2m56.6s 0€
91 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] praha drinking team 2m56.6s 0€
92 Müller Tomas [Germany ] team-cool 2m56.6s 0€
93 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] bocacyclisme 2m56.6s 0€
94 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 2m56.6s 0€
95 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 2m56.6s 0€
96 Fofonov Gawel [Kazakhstan ] Darks 2m56.6s 0€
97 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 2m56.6s 0€
98 Johansson Torben [Denmark ] au revoir 2m56.6s 0€
99 Luyt Thijs [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 2m56.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
100 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 2m56.6s 0€
101 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m56.6s 0€
102 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m56.6s 0€
103 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 2m56.6s 0€
104 Delcourt Andy [Luxembourg ] monica 2m56.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
105 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 2m56.6s 0€
106 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m56.6s 0€
107 Doyhamboure Bautista [Spain ] praha drinking team 2m56.6s 0€
108 Birget Manuel [Luxembourg ] monica 2m56.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
109 Meldballe Anders [Denmark ] avsc 2m56.6s 0€
110 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m56.6s 0€
111 Gaborit Martial [France ] praha drinking team 2m56.6s 0€
112 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 2m56.6s 0€
113 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 2m56.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
114 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m56.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
115 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] team-cool 2m56.6s 0€
116 Kawada Moritoki [Japan ] fanatic 2m56.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
117 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] Darks 2m56.6s 0€
118 Pedro César [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 7m22.6s 0€ U22
119 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 7m22.6s 0€ U22
120 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] team18 7m22.6s 0€ U22
121 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 7m22.6s 0€ U22
122 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek [Puncture] 8m25.8s 0€ U22
123 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 9m37.1s 0€
124 Fontaine Ryan [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 11m50.7s 0€ U22
125 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 12m10.7s 0€
126 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 12m10.7s 0€