Milan San Remo D1 S20

1 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 [Attack !] 6h37m43.5s 50 30000€
2 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 21.2s 45 25000€
3 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 21.2s 42 22000€
4 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 21.2s 40 20000€
5 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 21.2s 38 18000€
6 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 21.2s 36 17000€
7 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 21.2s 34 16000€
8 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 21.2s 32 15000€
9 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 21.2s 30 14000€
10 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 21.2s 28 13000€
11 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 21.2s 26 12000€
12 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 21.2s 24 11500€
13 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 21.2s 22 11000€
14 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 21.2s 20 10500€
15 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 21.2s 18 10000€
16 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 21.2s 16 9500€
17 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 21.2s 14 9000€
18 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 21.2s 13 8500€
19 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 21.2s 12 8000€
20 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 21.2s 11 7500€
21 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 21.2s 10 7000€
22 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 21.2s 9 6500€
23 Young Angus [Australia ] T-Mort 21.2s 8 6000€
24 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 21.2s 7 5500€
25 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 21.2s 6 5000€
26 Marulanda Hilario [Colombia ] ERG 21.2s 5 5000€
27 Taouchev Iaromir [Russia ] diadav 21.2s 4 5000€
28 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 21.2s 3 5000€
29 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 21.2s 2 5000€
30 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 21.2s 1 5000€
31 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG 21.2s 0€
32 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] Red Bull 21.2s 0€
33 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 21.2s 0€
34 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg ] combslaville 21.2s 0€
35 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 21.2s 0€
36 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon [Fall] 21.2s 0€
37 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 21.2s 0€
38 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 21.2s 0€
39 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 21.2s 0€
40 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Red Bull 21.2s 0€
41 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 21.2s 0€
42 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 21.2s 0€
43 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 21.2s 0€
44 Jakiyanov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 21.2s 0€
45 Vicente José [Spain ] Red Bull 21.2s 0€
46 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 21.2s 0€
47 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 21.2s 0€
48 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 21.2s 0€
49 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 21.2s 0€
50 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m11s 0€
51 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 1m11s 0€
52 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 1m11s 0€
53 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 1m11s 0€
54 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 1m11s 0€
55 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 1m11s 0€
56 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 1m11s 0€
57 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 1m11s 0€
58 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 1m11s 0€
59 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] BMC 2 1m11s 0€
60 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m11s 0€
61 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 1m11s 0€
62 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m11s 0€
63 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 1m11s 0€
64 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m11s 0€
65 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 1m11s 0€
66 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 1m11s 0€
67 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 1m11s 0€
68 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 1m11s 0€
69 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 1m11s 0€
70 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 1m11s 0€
71 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 1m11s 0€
72 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] T-Mort [Puncture] 1m11s 0€
73 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m11s 0€
74 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 1m11s 0€
75 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m11s 0€
76 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 1m11s 0€
77 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 1m11s 0€
78 Barros Diego [Spain ] Logitech-Fossil 1m11s 0€
79 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m11s 0€
80 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 1m11s 0€
81 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 1m11s 0€
82 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 1m11s 0€
83 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 1m11s 0€
84 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m11s 0€
85 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 1m11s 0€
86 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m11s 0€
87 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] BMC 2 1m11s 0€
88 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 1m11s 0€
89 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 1m11s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
90 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 1m11s 0€
91 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m11s 0€
92 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m11s 0€
93 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] batavard 1m11s 0€
94 Olano Abraham [Spain ] BMC 2 1m11s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
95 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 1m11s 0€
96 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 1m11s 0€
97 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump 1m11s 0€
98 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard [Attack !] 1m11s 0€
99 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] BMC 2 1m11s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
100 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BMC 2 1m11s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
101 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 1m11s 0€
102 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 1m11s 0€
103 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 1m11s 0€
104 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 3m12.4s 0€
105 Tremblay Vincent [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 3m12.4s 0€
106 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] diadav 3m55.1s 0€
107 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 3m55.1s 0€
108 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] [France ] T-Mort 3m55.1s 0€
109 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 3m55.1s 0€
110 Balle Agustín [Spain ] bubbagump 3m55.1s 0€
111 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 3m55.1s 0€
112 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 3m55.1s 0€
113 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 3m55.1s 0€
114 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 3m55.1s 0€
115 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 3m55.1s 0€
116 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 3m55.1s 0€
117 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 3m55.1s 0€
118 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 3m55.1s 0€
119 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 3m55.1s 0€
120 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 3m55.1s 0€
121 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 3m55.1s 0€
122 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 3m55.1s 0€
123 Gaborit Martial [France ] diadav 3m55.1s 0€
124 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m55.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
125 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or 3m55.1s 0€
126 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 3m55.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
127 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 3m55.1s 0€
128 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 3m55.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
129 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 3m55.1s 0€
130 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 3m55.1s 0€
131 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 3m55.1s 0€
132 Arvesen Niklas [Norway ] Tempo-Carolo 3m55.1s 0€
133 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 5m54.3s 0€
134 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 5m54.3s 0€
135 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 5m54.3s 0€
136 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 6m42.5s 0€
137 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 6m42.5s 0€
138 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump [Attack !] 6m58.4s 0€
139 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 8m13.3s 0€
140 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 7m13s 0€
141 Caroll Damian [USA ] bubbagump 7m13s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
142 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 7m13s 0€
143 Fontaine Ryan [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 7m13s 0€ U22
144 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 7m13s 0€ U22
145 Pichon Kévin [France ] Mimi Team 8m13.3s 0€
146 Dalton Joe [Under 23 leader] [South Africa ] Mimi Team 8m13.3s 0€ U22
147 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 7m13s 0€
148 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 7m13s 0€ U22
149 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 8m13.3s 0€
150 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 8m13.3s 0€
151 Lemoussu Ghislain [France ] loganteam [Fall] 7m13s 0€ U22
152 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 7m13s 0€ U22
153 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 7m13s 0€ U22
154 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] batavard 7m13s 0€
155 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 10m23.5s 0€
156 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 11m29.4s 0€
157 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 11m29.4s 0€
158 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 11m29.4s 0€
159 Toader Petrişor [Romania ] AC_LUANT 12m59.9s 0€
160 Butler Max [USA ] AC_LUANT 13m52.1s 0€
161 Butler Cooper [USA ] ASA 16m0.7s 0€ U22
162 Baláž Ernest [Slovakia ] ASA [Attack !] 16m14.9s 0€ U22
163 Sidorski Gniewomir [Belarus ] ASA 16m27.3s 0€ U22
164 Maé Selim [France ] ASA 16m27.3s 0€ U22
165 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 18m23.2s 0€ U22
166 Bradshaw Louis [New-Zealand ] ERG 19m26.5s 0€ U22
167 Arenas Rolando [Colombia ] Totolulu 26m2.4s 0€ U22