Milan San Remo D1 S22

1 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 6h43m0.6s 50 30000€
2 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 0s 45 25000€
3 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 42 22000€
4 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 0s 40 20000€
5 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 0s 38 18000€
6 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 36 17000€
7 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 0s 34 16000€
8 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 0s 32 15000€
9 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 0s 30 14000€
10 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 0s 28 13000€
11 Marulanda Hilario [Olympic Champion] [Colombia ] ERG 0s 26 12000€
12 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 0s 24 11500€
13 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] BMC 2 0s 22 11000€
14 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] BMC 2 0s 20 10500€
15 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 18 10000€
16 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 0s 16 9500€
17 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 0s 14 9000€
18 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BMC 2 0s 13 8500€
19 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam [Fall] 0s 12 8000€
20 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 0s 11 7500€
21 Koskimaa Marcus [Finland ] Phoenix 0s 10 7000€
22 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 0s 9 6500€
23 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 0s 8 6000€
24 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 0s 7 5500€
25 Vicente José [Spain ] Don Carliteam 0s 6 5000€
26 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] team-cool 0s 5 5000€
27 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 0s 4 5000€
28 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 0s 3 5000€
29 Cardis Raphael [France ] [France ] BMC 2 0s 2 5000€
30 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG 0s 1 5000€
31 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 0s 0€
32 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
33 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 0s 0€
34 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 0s 0€
35 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 0s 0€
36 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 0s 0€
37 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
38 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix [Puncture] 0s 0€
39 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 0s 0€
40 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 0s 0€
41 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 0s 0€
42 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
43 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Forza17 50s 0€
44 Evila Olli [Finland ] Tacki 50s 0€
45 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 50s 0€
46 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 50s 0€
47 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] BMC 2 50s 0€
48 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 50s 0€
49 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 50s 0€
50 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 50s 0€
51 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 50s 0€
52 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 50s 0€
53 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 50s 0€
54 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 50s 0€
55 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 50s 0€
56 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 50s 0€
57 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 50s 0€
58 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] ERG 50s 0€
59 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 50s 0€
60 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 50s 0€
61 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 50s 0€
62 Tapias Roberto [Colombia ] BMC 2 50s 0€
63 Bartl Herbert [Czech Republic ] team-cool 50s 0€
64 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 50s 0€
65 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 50s 0€
66 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 50s 0€
67 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 50s 0€
68 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 50s 0€
69 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 50s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
70 Lucero Javi [Spain ] bubbagump 50s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
71 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 50s 0€
72 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 50s 0€
73 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 50s 0€
74 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 50s 0€
75 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 50s 0€
76 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m43s 0€
77 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m14.5s 0€
78 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 3m14.5s 0€
79 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4m1.9s 0€
80 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] team-cool [Puncture] 4m1.9s 0€
81 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 4m1.9s 0€
82 Schmidt Marius [Denmark ] team-cool 4m1.9s 0€
83 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 4m1.9s 0€
84 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 4m1.9s 0€
85 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 4m1.9s 0€
86 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 4m1.9s 0€
87 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 4m1.9s 0€
88 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Tacki 4m1.9s 0€
89 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 4m1.9s 0€
90 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4m1.9s 0€
91 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 4m1.9s 0€
92 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 4m1.9s 0€
93 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 4m1.9s 0€
94 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 4m1.9s 0€
95 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 4m1.9s 0€
96 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 5m52.6s 0€
97 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 7m4.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
98 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 10m4.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
99 Letourneau Elie [France ] Tacki 11m43.2s 0€
100 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 12m38.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
101 Dumitrescu Constantin [Romania ] loganteam 19m5.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
102 Mounier Alfred [France ] Nacateam 23m32.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22