Milan San Remo D1 S24

1 Gattuso Edmondo [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Italie ] La St Pierraise [Attaque !] 7h17m19.5s 50 30000€
2 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentine ] Phoenix [Attaque !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie ] La Route est Belle 11.6s 42 22000€
4 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norvège ] ctac 11.6s 40 20000€
5 Bauer Jack [Nouvelle Zélande ] T-Mort 11.6s 38 18000€
6 Bergman Ingmar [Suède ] [Suède ] Don Carliteam 11.6s 36 17000€
7 Vrana Hubert [République Tchèque ] La vallée d'or 11.6s 34 16000€
8 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonie ] Mimi Team 11.6s 32 15000€
9 Ramon Jesús [Espagne ] combslaville 11.6s 30 14000€
10 Landry Maxim [Canada ] [Canada ] Kkclaquette 11.6s 28 13000€
11 Mattila Matias [Finlande ] AC_LUANT 11.6s 26 12000€
12 De la Fuente David [Espagne ] ctac 11.6s 24 11500€
13 Poncin Eitan [Belgique ] [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 11.6s 22 11000€
14 Lewis Neil [USA ] [USA ] fedcom 11.6s 20 10500€
15 Pinter Moa [Autriche ] Mimi Team 11.6s 18 10000€
16 Wagner Richard [République Tchèque ] ctac 11.6s 16 9500€
17 Treier Gert [Estonie ] batavard 11.6s 14 9000€
18 Young Angus [Australie ] [Australie ] Big Boss 11.6s 13 8500€
19 Ervik Ole heinar [Norvège ] BVS 11.6s 12 8000€
20 MacGuire Alexander [Royaume Uni ] bubbagump 11.6s 11 7500€
21 Walsh Daragh [Irlande ] La St Pierraise 11.6s 10 7000€
22 Delacroix Nils [Belgique ] BVS 11.6s 9 6500€
23 Gallagher Rory [Irlande ] BVS 11.6s 8 6000€
24 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 11.6s 7 5500€
25 MacQuaid Asling [Irlande ] fedcom 11.6s 6 5000€
26 Asimov Nadei [Russie ] La St Pierraise 11.6s 5 5000€
27 Blanco Tobías [Espagne ] batavard 11.6s 4 5000€
28 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège ] batavard 11.6s 3 5000€
29 MacRae William [Royaume Uni ] combslaville 11.6s 2 5000€
30 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russie ] Phoenix 11.6s 1 5000€
31 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 11.6s 0€
32 Kawada Taizo [Japon ] fedcom 11.6s 0€
33 Maradona Diego [Argentine ] bigstrong 11.6s 0€
34 Arnoult Johann [Allemagne ] BVS 1m22.9s 0€
35 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 1m22.9s 0€
36 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 1m22.9s 0€
37 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 1m22.9s 0€
38 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 1m22.9s 0€
39 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norvège ] bubbagump 1m22.9s 0€
40 Davidsen Ole [Norvège ] [Norvège ] BVS 1m22.9s 0€
41 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgique ] bigstrong 1m22.9s 0€
42 Adenauer Konrad [Allemagne ] [Allemagne ] BVS 1m22.9s 0€
43 Cerk Dima [Slovénie ] bigstrong 1m22.9s 0€
44 Blanc Laurent [Suisse ] bigstrong 1m22.9s 0€
45 Minard Aymeric [France ] [France ] Kkclaquette 1m22.9s 0€
46 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse ] batavard 1m22.9s 0€
47 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil [Crevaison] 1m22.9s 0€
48 Lapshin Dobrawa [Biélorussie ] fedcom 1m22.9s 0€
49 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil 1m22.9s 0€
50 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m22.9s 0€
51 Normann Tomas [Norvège ] La vallée d'or 1m22.9s 0€
52 Zorach Saulius [Lituanie ] BVS 1m22.9s 0€
53 Nobel Alfred [Suède ] Don Carliteam 1m22.9s 0€
54 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgique ] rtc51200 1m22.9s 0€
55 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 1m22.9s 0€
56 Fico Pravoslav [Slovaquie ] [Slovaquie ] batavard 1m22.9s 0€
57 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 1m22.9s 0€
58 Kvotchkine Behruz [Ouzbékistan ] SEDA Unicom 1m22.9s 0€
59 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m22.9s 0€
60 Van Driesten Jos [Pays Bas ] Kkclaquette 4m41s 0€
61 Mindaugas Rytis [Lituanie ] La vallée d'or 4m41s 0€
62 Coppi Fausto [Italie ] bigstrong 4m41s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
63 Bailly Allan [Belgique ] La vallée d'or 6m24.7s 0€
64 Briedis Jānis [Lettonie ] [Lettonie ] Kkclaquette 6m41s 0€
65 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 6m41s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
66 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong [Chute] 6m41s 0€
67 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 6m41s 0€
68 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 6m41s 0€
69 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne ] Don Carliteam 6m41s 0€
70 MacGearailt Elwyn [Irlande ] Big Boss 6m41s 0€
71 Coll Keith [Irlande ] rtc51200 6m41s 0€
72 Sullivan Gerald [Royaume Uni ] BMC 2 6m41s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
73 Mäntyranta Kalle [Leader - de 23 ans] [Finlande ] AC_LUANT 6m41s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
74 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgique ] batavard 6m41s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
75 Asurmaktov Artur [Ouzbékistan ] SEDA Unicom 6m41s 0€
76 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonie ] bubbagump 6m41s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
77 Metzler Logan [Autriche ] rtc51200 8m40.5s 0€
78 Cavendish Dean [Royaume Uni ] BMC 2 8m40.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
79 Sivak Anton [République Tchèque ] rtc51200 12m4.9s 0€
80 Lecat Jimmy [France ] rtc51200 12m4.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
81 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader UCV] [Allemagne ] La vallée d'or 13m40.3s 0€
82 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgique ] rtc51200 14m27.6s 0€
83 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgique ] rtc51200 14m27.6s 0€
84 Butorac Dario [Croatie ] La vallée d'or 14m27.6s 0€
85 David David [Suisse ] bigstrong 22m50.9s 0€ U22
86 Awenne Yannick [Belgique ] batavard 24m40.7s 0€ U22