Milan San Remo D1 S26

1 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] mimi 6h24m27.5s 50 30000€
2 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 1m13.6s 45 25000€
3 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m13.6s 42 22000€
4 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 1m13.6s 40 20000€
5 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 1m13.6s 38 18000€
6 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 1m13.6s 36 17000€
7 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 1m13.6s 34 16000€
8 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 1m13.6s 32 15000€
9 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 1m13.6s 30 14000€
10 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 1m13.6s 28 13000€
11 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 1m13.6s 26 12000€
12 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 1m13.6s 24 11500€
13 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 1m13.6s 22 11000€
14 Bischofberger Guillaume [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] lemasson49 1m13.6s 20 10500€
15 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 1m13.6s 18 10000€
16 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 1m13.6s 16 9500€
17 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 1m13.6s 14 9000€
18 Zarate Ramon [Mexico ] Nizza cycling team 1m13.6s 13 8500€
19 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 1m13.6s 12 8000€
20 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 1m13.6s 11 7500€
21 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m13.6s 10 7000€
22 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 1m13.6s 9 6500€
23 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m13.6s 8 6000€
24 Olano Abraham [Spain ] BVS 1m13.6s 7 5500€
25 Lewis Neil [USA ] ctac 1m13.6s 6 5000€
26 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] mimi 1m13.6s 5 5000€
27 Bouvier Ugo [France ] mimi 1m13.6s 4 5000€
28 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 1m13.6s 3 5000€
29 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 1m13.6s 2 5000€
30 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 1m13.6s 1 5000€
31 Shumanov Timo [Estonia ] Nizza cycling team 1m13.6s 0€
32 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Phoenix 1m13.6s 0€
33 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 1m13.6s 0€
34 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 1m13.6s 0€
35 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 1m13.6s 0€
36 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 1m13.6s 0€
37 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 1m13.6s 0€
38 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] batavard 1m13.6s 0€
39 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 1m13.6s 0€
40 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 1m13.6s 0€
41 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m13.6s 0€
42 Laudrup Ole heinar [Norway ] Kkclaquette 1m13.6s 0€
43 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 1m13.6s 0€
44 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 1m13.6s 0€
45 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 1m13.6s 0€
46 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 1m13.6s 0€
47 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] [Spain ] combslaville 1m13.6s 0€
48 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] La vallée d'or 1m13.6s 0€
49 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 1m13.6s 0€
50 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 1m13.6s 0€
51 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] fedcom 1m13.6s 0€
52 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 1m13.6s 0€
53 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 1m13.6s 0€
54 Van garderen Tejay [USA ] comorlé 1m13.6s 0€
55 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] mimi 1m13.6s 0€
56 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 1m13.6s 0€
57 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 1m13.6s 0€
58 Būga Marijonas [Lithuania ] BVS 1m13.6s 0€
59 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 1m13.6s 0€
60 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 1m13.6s 0€
61 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 1m13.6s 0€
62 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 3m23s 0€
63 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 3m23s 0€
64 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] [Japan ] Akumetsu 3m23s 0€
65 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 3m23s 0€
66 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 3m23s 0€
67 Pitkänen Allan [Finland ] BMC 2 3m23s 0€
68 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 3m23s 0€
69 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 3m23s 0€
70 Dobkevičius Romualdas [Lithuania ] Nizza cycling team 3m23s 0€
71 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 3m23s 0€
72 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 3m23s 0€
73 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m23s 0€
74 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] combslaville 3m23s 0€
75 Madrid German [Argentina ] [Argentina ] combslaville 3m23s 0€
76 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 3m23s 0€
77 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 3m23s 0€
78 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] BVS 3m23s 0€
79 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 3m23s 0€
80 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 3m23s 0€
81 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] T-Mort 3m23s 0€
82 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 3m23s 0€
83 Poborsky Georgij [Czech Republic ] bubbagump 3m23s 0€
84 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] [Croatia ] kebsvelo 3m23s 0€
85 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 3m23s 0€
86 Andrews Adrien [Eire ] Nizza cycling team 4m39s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
87 Boucher Thierry [France ] comorlé 7m5.8s 0€
88 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] comorlé 8m46.5s 0€
89 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 9m9s 0€
90 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 9m9s 0€
91 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 9m9s 0€
92 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 9m9s 0€
93 Gump Forrest [USA ] bubbagump 9m9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
94 Tarassov Ilyos [Uzbekistan ] BVS 9m9s 0€
95 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 9m9s 0€
96 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 10m28.6s 0€
97 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 10m28.6s 0€
98 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 10m28.6s 0€
99 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] [Finland ] Phoenix 10m28.6s 0€
100 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 10m28.6s 0€
101 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 11m52.8s 0€
102 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 11m52.8s 0€
103 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 11m52.8s 0€
104 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 11m52.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
105 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 11m52.8s 0€
106 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 11m52.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
107 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 11m52.8s 0€
108 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] La vallée d'or 11m52.8s 0€
109 Tellqvist Enar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 11m52.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
110 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 11m52.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
111 Foronda Carlos [Colombia ] bubbagump 11m52.8s 0€
112 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 11m52.8s 0€
113 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] [Italy ] mimi 11m52.8s 0€
114 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 11m52.8s 0€
115 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 11m52.8s 0€
116 Para Paolo [Spain ] batavard 11m52.8s 0€
117 Tuilagi Tau [New-Zealand ] kebsvelo 11m52.8s 0€
118 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 11m52.8s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
119 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 11m52.8s 0€
120 Valbonesi Damiano [Italy ] batavard 11m52.8s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
121 Aarts Morgan [Belgium ] rtc51200 11m52.8s 0€ U22
122 Siversten Eirik [Norway ] batavard 11m52.8s 0€ U22
123 Blacklund Arne [Sweden ] Mimi Team 11m52.8s 0€ U22
124 Rohregger Mathias [Austria ] BMC 2 11m52.8s 0€ U22
125 Poncin Thibaud [Belgium ] batavard 11m52.8s 0€
126 Boutan Tristan [France ] BMC 2 11m52.8s 0€ U22
127 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 11m52.8s 0€
128 Kaupas Steponas [Lithuania ] BMC 2 11m52.8s 0€ U22
129 Bubka Andrij [Ukraine ] loganteam 11m52.8s 0€ U22
130 Campbell Kyron [Australia ] comorlé [Fall] 16m20.9s 0€
131 Dumea Constantin [Romania ] BMC 2 20m51s 0€ U22
132 Goss Daemon [Australia ] BMC 2 20m51s 0€ U22
133 Bannister Wesley [Australia ] BMC 2 20m51s 0€ U22
134 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 24m27.9s 0€