Milan San Remo D1 S28

1 Prunevora VojtechCzech Republic Czech Republic bigstrong 6h40m20.5s 50 30000€
2 Allgöwer Nicolas Switzerland dorsen 26.6s 45 25000€
3 Fico PravoslavSlovakia Slovakia batavard 1m2.7s 42 22000€
4 Miller Abe Australia BVS 3m15.2s 40 20000€
5 Arbalez Cochise Colombia mimi 3m40.3s 38 18000€
6 Stăvaru Cosmin Romania loganteam 4m15.3s 36 17000€
7 Turgis Johnny Luxembourg Les Tchouvaches 4m15.3s 34 16000€
8 Ballivet Timmy Belgium Don Carliteam 4m15.3s 32 15000€
9 Rusinko Aleksander Ukraine Kkclaquette 4m15.3s 30 14000€
10 Tsurikov ZarkovBelarus Belarus avsc Fall 4m15.3s 28 13000€
11 Feillu BriceFrance France Kkclaquette 4m15.3s 26 12000€
12 Buchta Drahomir Czech Republic dorsen 4m15.3s 24 11500€
13 Galatas Enzo Spain Logitech-Fossil 4m15.3s 22 11000€
14 Eizenšteins Fricis Latvia dorsen 4m15.3s 20 10500€
15 Frasier MaxNew-Zealand New-Zealand BVS 4m15.3s 18 10000€
16 Briedis Jānis Latvia Kkclaquette 4m15.3s 16 9500€
17 Rusinko Volodymir Ukraine Provence Team 4m15.3s 14 9000€
18 Eleuterio Gustavo Portugal Keyblade team 4m15.3s 13 8500€
19 Baumann Heddy Switzerland Les Tchouvaches 4m15.3s 12 8000€
20 Armandi Pierluigi Italy avsc 4m15.3s 11 7500€
21 Tapis Kenny France Kkclaquette 4m15.3s 10 7000€
22 Leblanc Juste France Big Boss 4m15.3s 9 6500€
23 Ciolek GeraldGermany Germany Mimi Team 4m15.3s 8 6000€
24 Durrer Heddy Switzerland Les Tchouvaches 4m15.3s 7 5500€
25 Martinsen Ole heinar Norway bubbagump 4m15.3s 6 5000€
26 Mannio Pekka Finland Aguilar PS 4m15.3s 5 5000€
27 Pitkänen AllanFinland Finland BMC 2 4m15.3s 4 5000€
28 Vinokourov Demetri Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 4m15.3s 3 5000€
29 Bartholf Mike The Netherlands Provence Team 4m15.3s 2 5000€
30 Bernard Benjamin Canada Kkclaquette 4m15.3s 1 5000€
31 Labrosse Adam Luxembourg Mimi Team 4m15.3s 0€
32 Vegov Pedrov Uzbekistan loganteam 4m15.3s 0€
33 Heino Lennart Sweden batavard 4m15.3s 0€
34 Sainz Benedicto Spain bocacyclisme 4m15.3s 0€
35 Davidsson Börje Sweden Keyblade team 4m15.3s 0€
36 Wouterson Wouter The Netherlands loganteam 4m15.3s 0€
37 Vrana Hubert Czech Republic La vallée d'or 4m15.3s 0€
38 Uesugi TsurayukiJapan Japan dorsen 4m15.3s 0€
39 Tillström LabinorSweden Sweden Keyblade team 4m15.3s 0€
40 Đoković Sagan Slovenia Keyblade team 4m15.3s 0€
41 Treier Gert Estonia batavard Puncture 4m15.3s 0€
42 Dyrbov Kliment Russia dorsen 4m15.3s 0€
43 Simon Danny Luxembourg Logitech-Fossil 4m15.3s 0€
44 Bramoonen Niels Belgium Don Carliteam 4m15.3s 0€
45 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir Uzbekistan bubbagump 4m15.3s 0€
46 Davidsson Jeremias Sweden mimi 4m15.3s 0€
47 Valbonesi Damiano Italy batavard 4m15.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
48 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Colombia Kkclaquette 4m15.3s 0€
49 Rayel Mitchell The Netherlands bubbagump 4m15.3s 0€
50 Olano Abraham Spain BVS 4m15.3s 0€
51 Christoffersen Kristen Denmark avsc 4m15.3s 0€
52 Baillif Aaron Belgium Logitech-Fossil 4m15.3s 0€
53 Hiley Isaac New-Zealand BVS 4m15.3s 0€
54 Erzen Ivan Slovenia Aguilar PS 4m15.3s 0€
55 Asimov Nadei Russia bocacyclisme 4m15.3s 0€
56 Laudrup Ole heinar Norway Kkclaquette 4m15.3s 0€
57 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania Big Boss 4m15.3s 0€
58 Heinrich Edmond Belgium batavard 4m15.3s 0€
59 Crowther Hayden New-Zealand Don Carliteam 4m15.3s 0€
60 Wolldridge Bentley Australia bubbagump 4m15.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
61 Specht Isaac Switzerland dorsen 4m15.3s 0€
62 Van Springel Thibaud Belgium Logitech-Fossil 4m15.3s 0€
63 Delacroix NilsBelgium Belgium BVS 4m15.3s 0€
64 Van basten Mark The Netherlands Aguilar PS 4m15.3s 0€
65 Mesa Wilson Colombia Big Boss 4m15.3s 0€
66 Thorpe Ian Germany dorsen 4m15.3s 0€
67 Cole Gregg New-Zealand Keyblade team 4m15.3s 0€
68 Rajnik Taras Kazakhstan kebsvelo 4m15.3s 0€
69 Kawada Taizo Japan fedcom 4m15.3s 0€
70 Zorach Saulius Lithuania BVS 4m15.3s 0€
71 Kupeshov AlexKazakhstan Kazakhstan Provence Team 4m15.3s 0€
72 Fridrikas Povilas Lithuania Logitech-Fossil 4m15.3s 0€
73 MacGearailt Elwyn Eire Mimi Team 4m15.3s 0€
74 Bundgaard Steen Denmark avsc 4m15.3s 0€
75 Vizconde Mikel Spain Aguilar PS 4m15.3s 0€
76 Barsov Sergei Uzbekistan Provence Team 4m15.3s 0€
77 Osvaldo Manuel Argentina Logitech-Fossil 4m15.3s 0€
78 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Lithuania Keyblade team 4m15.3s 0€
79 Pauwels Rik Belgium avsc 4m15.3s 0€
80 Rohregger Mathias Austria BMC 2 4m15.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
81 Martínez Wilfred Mexico Don Carliteam 4m15.3s 0€
82 Neal Gordon USA Big Boss 4m15.3s 0€
83 Balderas Adolfo Spain Logitech-Fossil 4m15.3s 0€
84 Boutan Tristan France BMC 2 4m15.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
85 Dehaye Thomas Belgium Big Boss 4m15.3s 0€
86 le Roux Eugene South Africa bubbagump 4m15.3s 0€
87 Zysman Stefan Poland Aguilar PS 4m15.3s 0€
88 Travis Colin New-Zealand Les Tchouvaches 4m15.3s 0€
89 Nijs Sven Belgium avsc 4m15.3s 0€
90 Ugrumov Piotr Latvia Mimi Team 4m15.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
91 Halley François Belgium fedcom 4m15.3s 0€
92 Coppi FaustoItaly Italy bigstrong 4m15.3s 0€
93 Talbot YanUnder 23 leader Belgium loganteam 4m15.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
94 Vermaelen Paul Belgium Provence Team 4m15.3s 0€
95 Démare Arnaud France loganteam 4m15.3s 0€
96 Bishop Peter USA Les Tchouvaches 4m15.3s 0€
97 Bacak Martin Czech Republic BVS 4m15.3s 0€
98 Enrique Nick Argentina Provence Team 4m15.3s 0€
99 Cards Yann Luxembourg batavard 4m15.3s 0€
100 Gilbert Christophe Belgium Provence Team 4m15.3s 0€
101 Andersson Anders Sweden mimi 4m15.3s 0€
102 Westra Lieuwe The Netherlands loganteam 4m15.3s 0€
103 Argăseală Ţălnar Romania Keyblade team 4m15.3s 0€
104 Hagi Jr. Gerhard Romania Les Tchouvaches 4m15.3s 0€
105 Peleiro Albertino Portugal Provence Team 4m15.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
106 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands Mimi Team 4m15.3s 0€
107 Goss Daemon Australia BMC 2 4m15.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
108 Roux Marc France loganteam 4m15.3s 0€ U22
109 Armstrong Lance USA Logitech-Fossil 4m15.3s 0€
110 Court Bith Eire Keyblade team 4m15.3s 0€
111 Būga Marijonas Lithuania BVS 4m15.3s 0€
112 Hazard Sven Belgium Mimi Team 4m15.3s 0€
113 fon Freitāgs Hanss Latvia loganteam 4m15.3s 0€
114 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch Belarus Don Carliteam 4m15.3s 0€
115 Darvell Magnus Sweden BMC 2 4m15.3s 0€ U22
116 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 4m15.3s 0€
117 Ţuţuian Vadim Romania Don Carliteam 4m15.3s 0€
118 Uccellotti Mariano Italy bigstrong 7m39.8s 0€
119 Boric Kiri New-Zealand Aguilar PS 14m7.7s 0€
120 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia Aguilar PS 16m41.2s 0€
121 Nakano Koichi Japan BMC 2 17m40.4s 0€ U22
122 Dumea Constantin Romania BMC 2 17m40.4s 0€ U22
123 Johansson Lasse Estonia batavard 21m13.7s 0€ U22