Milan San Remo D2 S20

1 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 [Attack !] 6h37m20.8s 50 25500€
2 Reyes Cristobal [Colombia ] bloorek 28s 45 21250€
3 Verdugo Borja [Spain ] Euskadi 28s 42 18700€
4 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 28s 40 17000€
5 Müller Ulrich [Germany ] bloorek 28s 38 15300€
6 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] Euskadi 28s 36 14450€
7 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 28s 34 13600€
8 Jerom Kasimer [Slovenia ] bloorek 28s 32 12750€
9 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 28s 30 11900€
10 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 28s 28 11050€
11 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 28s 26 10200€
12 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 28s 24 9775€
13 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 28s 22 9350€
14 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 28s 20 8925€
15 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] bloorek 28s 18 8500€
16 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 28s 16 8075€
17 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 28s 14 7650€
18 Desriac Arnaud [France ] Flying Circus 28s 13 7225€
19 Udrea Gregorian [Romania ] disfico 28s 12 6800€
20 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 28s 11 6375€
21 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] [Spain ] pepelito 28s 10 5950€
22 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] bigstrong 28s 9 5525€
23 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 28s 8 5100€
24 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 28s 7 4675€
25 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 28s 6 4250€
26 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 28s 5 4250€
27 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italy ] comorlé 28s 4 4250€
28 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 28s 3 4250€
29 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 28s 2 4250€
30 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 28s 1 4250€
31 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 28s 0€
32 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 28s 0€
33 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 28s 0€
34 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 28s 0€
35 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 28s 0€
36 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 28s 0€
37 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix [Puncture] 1m18s 0€
38 Prost Lucas [France ] disfico 1m18s 0€
39 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m18s 0€
40 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 1m18s 0€
41 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 1m18s 0€
42 Mangin Yvan [France ] pepelito 1m18s 0€
43 Zimine Vincent [France ] Flying Circus [Puncture] 1m18s 0€
44 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] disfico 1m18s 0€
45 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m18s 0€
46 Bamoso Herminio [Portugal ] Flying Circus 1m18s 0€
47 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m18s 0€
48 Lévesque Aydan [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m18s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
49 Olsson Asbjörn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m18s 0€
50 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m18s 0€
51 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 1m18s 0€
52 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m18s 0€
53 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 1m18s 0€
54 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m18s 0€
55 Balderas Warein [Spain ] Flying Circus 1m18s 0€
56 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m18s 0€
57 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 1m18s 0€
58 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m18s 0€
59 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 1m18s 0€
60 Verron Basile [France ] Flying Circus 1m18s 0€
61 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m18s 0€
62 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m18s 0€
63 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m51s 0€
64 Merceron Romain [France ] pegoumas 2m51s 0€
65 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] [Italy ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m51s 0€
66 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 2m51s 0€
67 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 2m51s 0€
68 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m51s 0€
69 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m51s 0€
70 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 2m51s 0€
71 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 2m51s 0€
72 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m51s 0€
73 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 2m51s 0€
74 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 2m51s 0€
75 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 2m51s 0€
76 Soulard Georges [France ] bloorek 2m51s 0€
77 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 2m51s 0€
78 Hostovsky Jiri [Czech Republic ] disfico 2m51s 0€
79 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 2m51s 0€
80 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 2m51s 0€
81 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m51s 0€
82 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 2m51s 0€
83 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team [Fall] 2m51s 0€
84 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 2m51s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
85 Le Gall Erwan [France ] bopro vs 2m51s 0€
86 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 2m51s 0€
87 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 2m51s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
88 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 2m51s 0€
89 Romanelli Valentino [Italy ] fanatic 2m51s 0€
90 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 2m51s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
91 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m51s 0€
92 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 2m51s 0€
93 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 2m51s 0€
94 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 2m51s 0€
95 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 2m51s 0€
96 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 2m51s 0€
97 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 2m51s 0€
98 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m51s 0€
99 Aiken Steven [Eire ] Tycoonboys 2m51s 0€
100 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] phénix 2m51s 0€
101 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 2m51s 0€
102 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 2m51s 0€
103 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 2m51s 0€
104 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m51s 0€
105 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 2m51s 0€
106 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 2m51s 0€
107 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 2m51s 0€
108 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 2m51s 0€
109 Gaudin Yohan [France ] Flying Circus 2m51s 0€
110 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 2m51s 0€
111 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 2m51s 0€
112 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 2m51s 0€
113 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m51s 0€
114 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 2m51s 0€
115 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m51s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
116 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 2m51s 0€
117 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 2m51s 0€
118 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m51s 0€
119 Riquelme Americo [Argentina ] comorlé 2m51s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
120 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 4m57.3s 0€
121 Reulens Nick [Belgium ] bloorek 4m57.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
122 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] CCEM [Puncture] 4m57.3s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
123 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 4m57.3s 0€
124 Guyot Frédérick [France ] Mktteam 4m57.3s 0€ U22
125 Vallée Boris [France ] bopro vs [Attack !] 5m36.1s 0€
126 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs [Attack !] 5m36.1s 0€
127 Davidsen Gervard [Norway ] bbox du 79 [Attack !] 5m36.1s 0€
128 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 6m1.1s 0€
129 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m1.1s 0€ U22
130 Kapus Igor [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] pegoumas 6m1.1s 0€
131 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m1.1s 0€
132 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m1.1s 0€
133 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 6m1.1s 0€
134 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m1.1s 0€
135 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 6m1.1s 0€ U22
136 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 6m1.1s 0€
137 Roussel Albert [France ] bopro vs 6m1.1s 0€
138 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 6m1.1s 0€
139 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 6m1.1s 0€
140 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 6m1.1s 0€
141 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m1.1s 0€
142 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 6m1.1s 0€
143 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 6m1.1s 0€
144 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 6m1.1s 0€
145 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 6m1.1s 0€
146 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 6m1.1s 0€
147 Pelletier Guilhem [France ] bopro vs 6m1.1s 0€
148 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 6m1.1s 0€ U22
149 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 6m1.1s 0€
150 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m1.1s 0€ U22
151 Savin Nathan [France ] Mktteam 6m1.1s 0€ U22
152 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 9m12.3s 0€
153 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 9m12.3s 0€
154 Stoelsaet Gilles [France ] Mktteam 9m12.3s 0€ U22
155 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 9m12.3s 0€ U22
156 Campbell Kyron [Australia ] comorlé 9m12.3s 0€ U22
157 Craig Wayne [United Kingdom ] Aguilar PS 11m17.9s 0€
158 Kolessov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 12m29.9s 0€ U22
159 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 13m2.8s 0€
160 Goubin Steve [France ] Atod Team 14m4.4s 0€ U22
161 Gouveis Chris [South Africa ] Atod Team 23m36.9s 0€ U22
162 Panisello Bernardino [Spain ] Atod Team 26m5.1s 0€ U22