Milan San Remo D2 S22

1 Feillu Romain [France ] rtc51200 6h43m17.4s 50 25500€
2 Janko Rok [UCV Leader] [Slovenia ] bloorek 0s 45 21250€
3 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 0s 42 18700€
4 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s 40 17000€
5 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 0s 38 15300€
6 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 0s 36 14450€
7 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 0s 34 13600€
8 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 0s 32 12750€
9 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 0s 30 11900€
10 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 0s 28 11050€
11 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 0s 26 10200€
12 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 0s 24 9775€
13 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 0s 22 9350€
14 Lazar Pero [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 0s 20 8925€
15 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 0s 18 8500€
16 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 0s 16 8075€
17 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 14 7650€
18 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 13 7225€
19 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 12 6800€
20 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 11 6375€
21 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 0s 10 5950€
22 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 9 5525€
23 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 0s 8 5100€
24 Efstafiev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan ] Team Panga 0s 7 4675€
25 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 0s 6 4250€
26 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 5 4250€
27 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 0s 4 4250€
28 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] fedcom 0s 3 4250€
29 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 0s 2 4250€
30 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 0s 1 4250€
31 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 0s 0€
32 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 0s 0€
33 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
34 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 0s 0€
35 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 1m11.1s 0€
36 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m11.1s 0€
37 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m11.1s 0€
38 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m11.1s 0€
39 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 1m11.1s 0€
40 David Colin [France ] pepelito 1m11.1s 0€
41 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 1m11.1s 0€
42 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 1m11.1s 0€
43 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 1m11.1s 0€
44 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m11.1s 0€
45 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 1m11.1s 0€
46 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] bigstrong 1m11.1s 0€
47 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 1m11.1s 0€
48 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 1m11.1s 0€
49 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 1m11.1s 0€
50 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 1m11.1s 0€
51 Huet Robin [France ] pegoumas 1m11.1s 0€
52 Para Santos [Spain ] Saudade 1m11.1s 0€
53 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 1m11.1s 0€
54 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m11.1s 0€
55 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 1m11.1s 0€
56 Matt Indrek [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m11.1s 0€
57 Necochea Leo [Spain ] Saudade 1m11.1s 0€
58 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom [Fall] 1m11.1s 0€
59 Treier Gert [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m11.1s 0€
60 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m11.1s 0€
61 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 1m11.1s 0€
62 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m43.1s 0€
63 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 2m43.1s 0€
64 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan ] fedcom 3m12.5s 0€
65 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 3m12.5s 0€
66 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m12.5s 0€
67 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas 3m12.5s 0€
68 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 3m12.5s 0€
69 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] [Japan ] fedcom 3m12.5s 0€
70 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m12.5s 0€
71 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 3m12.5s 0€
72 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m12.5s 0€
73 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 3m12.5s 0€
74 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 3m12.5s 0€
75 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 3m12.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
76 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 3m12.5s 0€
77 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 3m12.5s 0€
78 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 3m12.5s 0€
79 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 3m12.5s 0€
80 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 3m12.5s 0€
81 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 3m12.5s 0€
82 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 3m12.5s 0€
83 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 3m12.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
84 Freire Bemabe [Spain ] Saudade 3m12.5s 0€
85 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 3m12.5s 0€
86 Virenque Richard [France ] Aragats Cycling 3m12.5s 0€
87 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m12.5s 0€
88 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m12.5s 0€
89 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m12.5s 0€
90 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m12.5s 0€
91 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 3m12.5s 0€
92 Stîngaciu Florian [Romania ] fedcom 3m12.5s 0€
93 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m12.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
94 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m12.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
95 Baquedano Pablo [Spain ] Saudade 3m12.5s 0€
96 Rojas Blanco [Spain ] Saudade 3m12.5s 0€
97 du Plessis Steven [South Africa ] Nizza cycling team 3m12.5s 0€
98 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 3m12.5s 0€
99 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 3m12.5s 0€
100 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m10.5s 0€
101 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 6m58.5s 0€
102 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 6m58.5s 0€
103 Pacheco Alexei [Spain ] Saudade 7m41.9s 0€
104 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 8m21.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
105 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 8m21.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
106 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m21.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
107 Bures Radim [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m21.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
108 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 9m5.9s 0€
109 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 9m5.9s 0€ U22
110 Dufour Emeric [France ] mimi 9m5.9s 0€ U22
111 Lanero Alterio [Spain ] Saudade 9m5.9s 0€
112 Garin Joffre [Spain ] Saudade 9m5.9s 0€
113 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 9m5.9s 0€
114 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 9m5.9s 0€
115 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 9m5.9s 0€
116 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 [Attack !] 10m11.7s 0€ U22
117 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 10m32.9s 0€
118 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 10m32.9s 0€
119 Pearson Elijah [USA ] mimi 10m32.9s 0€ U22
120 Clédat Ivan [France ] bloorek 12m8.5s 0€ U22
121 Alvarez Maximiliano [Argentina ] praha drinking team 12m8.5s 0€ U22
122 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 15m53s 0€