Milan San Remo Div1 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 6h56m20.9s 50 30000€
2 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam [Attaque !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 0s 42 22000€
4 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Attaque !] 0s 40 20000€
5 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 0s 38 18000€
6 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 0s 36 17000€
7 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi [Attaque !] 0s 34 16000€
8 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family [Attaque !] 0s 32 15000€
9 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 0s 30 14000€
10 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 0s 28 13000€
11 Fuentes Héctor [Champion National] [Espagne] Euskadi [Attaque !] 0s 26 12000€
12 Ryder Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 0s 24 11500€
13 Weiss Frederick [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] combslaville 8.4s 22 11000€
14 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 8.4s 20 10500€
15 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 8.4s 18 10000€
16 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 8.4s 16 9500€
17 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 8.4s 14 9000€
18 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 8.4s 13 8500€
19 Brad [USA] Les Tchouvaches 8.4s 12 8000€
20 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 8.4s 11 7500€
21 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 8.4s 10 7000€
22 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 8.4s 9 6500€
23 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 8.4s 8 6000€
24 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 8.4s 7 5500€
25 Gil Enzo [Espagne] Euskadi 8.4s 6 5000€
26 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 8.4s 5 5000€
27 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 8.4s 4 5000€
28 Cardis David [France] EVAD 8.4s 3 5000€
29 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 8.4s 2 5000€
30 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 8.4s 1 5000€
31 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 8.4s 0€
32 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 8.4s 0€
33 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 8.4s 0€
34 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 8.4s 0€
35 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 8.4s 0€
36 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 8.4s 0€
37 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 8.4s 0€
38 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 8.4s 0€
39 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 8.4s 0€
40 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] EVAD 8.4s 0€
41 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 8.4s 0€
42 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 8.4s 0€
43 Lucieer Ben [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 8.4s 0€
44 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 8.4s 0€
45 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 8.4s 0€
46 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Champion National] [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 8.4s 0€
47 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 8.4s 0€
48 Picard Maxime [France] E.C.Fumay 8.4s 0€
49 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] lemasson49 8.4s 0€
50 Kolonic Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Euskadi 8.4s 0€
51 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 8.4s 0€
52 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 8.4s 0€
53 Ball Adin [Australie] Les Petits Chats 8.4s 0€
54 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 8.4s 0€
55 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 8.4s 0€
56 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 8.4s 0€
57 Gaillard Nathan [France] EVAD 8.4s 0€
58 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 8.4s 0€
59 Claessens Pieter [Champion National] [Belgique] EVAD 8.4s 0€
60 Bornen Danny [Belgique] desmo 8.4s 0€
61 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 8.4s 0€
62 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 8.4s 0€
63 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 8.4s 0€
64 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 8.4s 0€
65 Bourreau Thomas [France] Saxo Bank 29.4s 0€
66 Nichol Jonathan [USA] team montreuil 29.4s 0€
67 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Aile de Faucon 29.4s 0€
68 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 29.4s 0€
69 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] E.C.Fumay 29.4s 0€
70 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom [Chute] 29.4s 0€
71 Smets Brenton [Australie] team montreuil 29.4s 0€
72 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 29.4s 0€
73 Pons Gilles [France] E.C.Fumay 29.4s 0€
74 Porte Richie [Australie] Saxo Bank 29.4s 0€
75 Cardis Romain [France] Euskadi 29.4s 0€
76 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 29.4s 0€
77 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] E.C.Fumay 29.4s 0€
78 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] E.C.Fumay 29.4s 0€
79 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 29.4s 0€
80 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 29.4s 0€
81 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 29.4s 0€
82 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 29.4s 0€
83 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom 29.4s 0€
84 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 29.4s 0€
85 Feillu Romain [France] EVAD 29.4s 0€
86 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 29.4s 0€
87 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 29.4s 0€
88 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 29.4s 0€
89 Robert Georges [France] BMC 2 29.4s 0€
90 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 29.4s 0€
91 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 29.4s 0€
92 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 29.4s 0€
93 Le Goff Benjamin [France] Les Petits Chats 29.4s 0€
94 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 29.4s 0€
95 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 29.4s 0€
96 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 29.4s 0€
97 Ball Aditya [Australie] Saxo Bank 29.4s 0€
98 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 29.4s 0€
99 Jalabert Vadim [France] combslaville 29.4s 0€
100 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 29.4s 0€
101 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 29.4s 0€
102 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 29.4s 0€
103 Samaca Emilio [Colombie] H3x family 29.4s 0€
104 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 29.4s 0€
105 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 29.4s 0€
106 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 29.4s 0€
107 Barreto Blanco [Colombie] Aile de Faucon 29.4s 0€
108 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki 29.4s 0€
109 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 29.4s (10) 0€ (15000€)
110 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 29.4s 0€
111 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 29.4s 0€
112 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 29.4s 0€
113 Masson Philippe [France] SEDA Unicom 29.4s 0€
114 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 29.4s 0€
115 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 29.4s 0€
116 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 29.4s 0€
117 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 29.4s 0€
118 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 29.4s 0€
119 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 29.4s 0€
120 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] team montreuil 29.4s 0€
121 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 29.4s 0€
122 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Attaque !] 29.4s 0€
123 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 29.4s 0€
124 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 29.4s 0€
125 Jalabert Laurent [Champion National] [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 29.4s 0€
126 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 29.4s 0€
127 Pasquier Gilbert [France] desmo 29.4s 0€
128 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 29.4s 0€
129 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 29.4s 0€
130 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 29.4s 0€
131 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 29.4s 0€
132 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 1m9.4s 0€
133 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m9.4s (8) 0€ (13500€)
134 Tissié Valentin [France] desmo 1m9.4s (6) 0€ (12000€)
135 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m25.4s 0€
136 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 1m25.4s 0€
137 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges [Chute] 1m25.4s 0€
138 Arnould Jean-François [France] desmo 1m25.4s 0€
139 Delahaye Ruddy [France] desmo 1m25.4s (5) 0€ (10500€)
140 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Attaque !] 1m39s 0€
141 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 1m39s 0€
142 Cardis Anthony [France] E.C.Fumay 1m41.4s 0€
143 Ebstein Maximilian [Allemagne] E.C.Fumay 1m41.4s 0€
144 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m41.4s 0€
145 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] EVAD 1m41.4s 0€
146 Rivet Paul [France] E.C.Fumay 1m41.4s (4) 0€ (9000€)
147 Wikström Ola [Champion National] [Suède] combslaville 1m41.4s 0€
148 André André [Suisse] ASA 1m41.4s 0€
149 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 1m41.4s 0€
150 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 1m41.4s 0€
151 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Saxo Bank 1m41.4s 0€
152 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m41.4s 0€
153 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m41.4s 0€
154 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 1m41.4s 0€
155 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 1m41.4s 0€
156 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 1m41.4s 0€
157 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 1m41.4s (3) 0€ (7500€)
158 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m41.4s 0€
159 Tardy Gilles [France] team montreuil 1m41.4s 0€
160 Vermilye Jorn [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m41.4s 0€
161 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1m41.4s 0€
162 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 1m41.4s 0€
163 Faszler William [Allemagne] rtc51200 2m8.9s 0€
164 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 2m8.9s (2) 0€ (6000€)
165 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki [Chute] 2m8.9s (1) 0€ (4000€)
166 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 2m8.9s 0€
167 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 2m8.9s 0€
168 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 2m8.9s 0€
169 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 2m8.9s 0€
170 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 2m8.9s 0€
171 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 2m52.7s 0€
172 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m37.6s 0€
173 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA [Chute] 3m46.8s 0€
174 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 3m46.8s 0€
175 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m46.8s 0€
176 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m46.8s 0€
177 Blanchandin Edwin [France] desmo 4m23.7s 0€
178 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 4m23.7s 0€