Milan San Remo Div1 Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Sinclair Andrew [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank [Attaque !] 6h55m7.5s 50 30000€
2 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 0s 42 22000€
4 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 0s 40 20000€
5 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 0s 38 18000€
6 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats [Attaque !] 0s 36 17000€
7 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 0s 34 16000€
8 Ball Adin [Champion National] [Australie] H3x family [Attaque !] 0s 32 15000€
9 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family [Attaque !] 0s 30 14000€
10 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi [Attaque !] 0s 28 13000€
11 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 0s 26 12000€
12 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 17.2s 24 11500€
13 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 17.2s 22 11000€
14 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 17.2s 20 10500€
15 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 17.2s 18 10000€
16 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 17.2s 16 9500€
17 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 17.2s 14 9000€
18 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 17.2s 13 8500€
19 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 17.2s 12 8000€
20 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 17.2s 11 7500€
21 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 17.2s 10 7000€
22 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 17.2s 9 6500€
23 Sablic Bogdan [Champion National] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 17.2s 8 6000€
24 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 17.2s 7 5500€
25 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 17.2s 6 5000€
26 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Attaque !] 25.3s 5 5000€
27 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 25.3s 4 5000€
28 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam [Attaque !] 25.3s 3 5000€
29 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom [Attaque !] 25.3s 2 5000€
30 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville [Attaque !] 25.3s 1 5000€
31 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 38.5s 0€
32 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 38.5s 0€
33 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 38.5s 0€
34 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 38.5s 0€
35 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 38.5s 0€
36 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 38.5s 0€
37 Porte Richie [Australie] Saxo Bank 38.5s 0€
38 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 38.5s 0€
39 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 38.5s 0€
40 Cardis Romain [France] Euskadi 38.5s 0€
41 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 38.5s 0€
42 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 38.5s 0€
43 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 38.5s 0€
44 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 38.5s 0€
45 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 38.5s 0€
46 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 38.5s 0€
47 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 38.5s 0€
48 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 38.5s 0€
49 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 38.5s 0€
50 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 38.5s 0€
51 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 38.5s 0€
52 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 38.5s 0€
53 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 38.5s 0€
54 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 38.5s 0€
55 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 38.5s 0€
56 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 38.5s 0€
57 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 38.5s 0€
58 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 38.5s 0€
59 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 38.5s 0€
60 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 38.5s 0€
61 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 38.5s 0€
62 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 38.5s 0€
63 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 38.5s (10) 0€ (15000€)
64 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 38.5s 0€
65 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 38.5s 0€
66 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 38.5s 0€
67 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 38.5s (8) 0€ (13500€)
68 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 38.5s 0€
69 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 38.5s 0€
70 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 38.5s 0€
71 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 38.5s 0€
72 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 38.5s 0€
73 Basil Khodee [Australie] Saxo Bank 38.5s 0€
74 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 38.5s 0€
75 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 38.5s 0€
76 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 38.5s 0€
77 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 38.5s 0€
78 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 38.5s 0€
79 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 38.5s 0€
80 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 38.5s 0€
81 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 38.5s 0€
82 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 38.5s 0€
83 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 38.5s (6) 0€ (12000€)
84 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] H3x family 38.5s 0€
85 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 38.5s (5) 0€ (10500€)
86 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 38.5s 0€
87 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 38.5s 0€
88 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 38.5s 0€
89 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 38.5s 0€
90 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 38.5s 0€
91 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 38.5s 0€
92 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 38.5s 0€
93 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 38.5s (4) 0€ (9000€)
94 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 38.5s 0€
95 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 38.5s 0€
96 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 38.5s 0€
97 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 38.5s 0€
98 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5.3s 0€
99 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 1m5.3s 0€
100 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m5.3s 0€
101 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m5.3s 0€
102 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 1m5.3s 0€
103 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 1m5.3s 0€
104 De Cruz Raúl [Espagne] AC_LUANT 1m5.3s 0€
105 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family [Chute] 1m38.3s 0€
106 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 1m51.9s 0€
107 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m29.2s 0€
108 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 2m29.2s 0€
109 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 2m29.2s 0€
110 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 2m29.2s 0€
111 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 2m29.2s 0€
112 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 2m29.2s 0€
113 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 2m29.2s 0€
114 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 3m27.8s 0€
115 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 3m27.8s 0€
116 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 3m27.8s (3) 0€ (7500€)
117 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 3m27.8s 0€
118 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 3m27.8s 0€
119 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 3m27.8s 0€
120 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 3m27.8s 0€
121 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 3m27.8s 0€
122 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m27.8s (2) 0€ (6000€)
123 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 3m27.8s 0€
124 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 3m27.8s 0€
125 Enlund Armo [Leader - de 23 ans] [Finlande] Mimi Team 3m27.8s (1) 0€ (4000€)
126 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 3m27.8s 0€
127 Pettersen Sigvard [Norvège] loganteam 3m27.8s 0€
128 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 3m27.8s 0€
129 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m8.4s 0€
130 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norvège] AC_LUANT 4m8.4s 0€
131 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull [Crevaison] 4m21.9s 0€
132 Blouin Daniel [Canada] Team Pro Tech [Chute] 4m44.9s 0€