Milan San Remo Div1 Saison 18

1 Faithfull Douglas [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 6h20m44.6s 50 30000€
2 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 26.5s 45 25000€
3 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 26.5s 42 22000€
4 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 26.5s 40 20000€
5 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 26.5s 38 18000€
6 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 26.5s 36 17000€
7 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 26.5s 34 16000€
8 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 26.5s 32 15000€
9 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 26.5s 30 14000€
10 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 26.5s 28 13000€
11 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 26.5s 26 12000€
12 Heino Lennart [Suède] Les Petits Chats 26.5s 24 11500€
13 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 26.5s 22 11000€
14 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 26.5s 20 10500€
15 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 26.5s 18 10000€
16 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 26.5s 16 9500€
17 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 26.5s 14 9000€
18 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 26.5s 13 8500€
19 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 26.5s 12 8000€
20 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 26.5s 11 7500€
21 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 26.5s 10 7000€
22 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 26.5s 9 6500€
23 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 26.5s 8 6000€
24 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 26.5s 7 5500€
25 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville 26.5s 6 5000€
26 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 26.5s 5 5000€
27 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 26.5s 4 5000€
28 Sutherland Ali [Australie] Les Petits Chats 26.5s 3 5000€
29 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 26.5s 2 5000€
30 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni] combslaville 26.5s 1 5000€
31 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 26.5s 0€
32 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 26.5s 0€
33 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 26.5s 0€
34 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 26.5s 0€
35 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 26.5s 0€
36 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 26.5s 0€
37 Vrana Hubert [Leader - de 23 ans] [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats [Crevaison] 26.5s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
38 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 26.5s 0€
39 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 26.5s 0€
40 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 26.5s 0€
41 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 26.5s 0€
42 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 26.5s 0€
43 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 26.5s 0€
44 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 26.5s 0€
45 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 26.5s 0€
46 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 26.5s 0€
47 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 26.5s 0€
48 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 26.5s 0€
49 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 26.5s 0€
50 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 26.5s 0€
51 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 26.5s 0€
52 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 26.5s 0€
53 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 26.5s 0€
54 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 26.5s 0€
55 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 26.5s 0€
56 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé 26.5s 0€
57 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull [Chute] 26.5s 0€
58 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 26.5s 0€
59 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 26.5s 0€
60 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 26.5s 0€
61 Gray Curtis [USA] Red Bull 26.5s 0€
62 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 26.5s 0€
63 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 26.5s 0€
64 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 26.5s 0€
65 Salo Oliver [Finlande] Mimi Team 26.5s 0€
66 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 1m36.1s 0€
67 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m36.1s 0€
68 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m36.1s 0€
69 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM 1m36.1s 0€
70 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m36.1s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
71 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m36.1s 0€
72 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 1m36.1s 0€
73 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 1m36.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
74 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 1m36.1s 0€
75 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m36.1s 0€
76 Letourneau Elie [France] Mimi Team 1m36.1s 0€
77 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m36.1s 0€
78 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats [Crevaison] 1m36.1s 0€
79 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m36.1s 0€
80 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 1m36.1s 0€
81 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m36.1s 0€
82 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 1m36.1s 0€
83 Safin Marat [Russie] CCEM [Crevaison] 1m36.1s 0€
84 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni] Tacki 1m36.1s 0€
85 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m36.1s 0€
86 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 1m36.1s 0€
87 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 1m36.1s 0€
88 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m36.1s 0€
89 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m36.1s 0€
90 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 1m36.1s 0€
91 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 1m36.1s 0€
92 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m36.1s 0€
93 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 1m36.1s 0€
94 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 1m36.1s 0€
95 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 1m36.1s 0€
96 Pontes Aloisio [Portugal] BMC 2 1m36.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
97 Renshaw Mike [Australie] ERG 1m36.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
98 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 1m36.1s 0€
99 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m27s 0€
100 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 3m27s 0€
101 Dufour Cameron [Canada] BMC 2 3m27s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
102 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m27s 0€
103 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m27s 0€
104 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 4m34.3s 0€
105 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 4m34.3s 0€
106 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 5m54.2s 0€
107 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 6m23.2s 0€
108 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 6m23.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
109 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 7m0.2s 0€
110 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italie] radio-rock 7m0.2s 0€
111 Jütz Roman [Suisse] radio-rock 7m0.2s 0€
112 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 7m0.2s 0€
113 Maaninka Jeremias [Finlande] Tacki 7m0.2s 0€
114 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 7m0.2s 0€
115 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 7m0.2s 0€
116 Morel Antonin [France] moustic 7m0.2s 0€
117 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 7m0.2s 0€
118 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 7m0.2s 0€
119 Van der heyden Cleythus [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 7m0.2s 0€
120 Sivak Anton [République Tchèque] Tacki 7m0.2s 0€
121 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 7m0.2s 0€
122 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 7m0.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
123 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 7m0.2s 0€ U22
124 Jenkins Andy [USA] Logitech-Fossil 7m0.2s 0€ U22
125 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 7m0.2s 0€
126 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 7m0.2s 0€
127 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 7m0.2s 0€
128 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] moustic 7m0.2s 0€ U22
129 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 10m26.3s 0€ U22
130 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 10m26.3s 0€ U22
131 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 15m50.3s 0€
132 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 18m17.2s 0€
133 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 21m11.3s 0€