Milan San Remo Div2 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 7h1m39s 50 24000€
2 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 6s 45 20000€
3 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 6s 42 17600€
4 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] Pédale Rémoise 6s 40 16000€
5 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 6s 38 14400€
6 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 6s 36 13600€
7 Prim Ola [Suède] bigstrong 6s 34 12800€
8 Mortensen Ingolf [Norvège] MexisTeam 6s 32 12000€
9 Liv Brynjolf [Suède] bigstrong 6s 30 11200€
10 Söderling Robin [Suède] MexisTeam 6s 28 10400€
11 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 6s 26 9600€
12 Petacchi Alessandro [Italie] MexisTeam 6s 24 9200€
13 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 6s 22 8800€
14 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 6s 20 8400€
15 McGrath Adlan [Australie] MexisTeam 6s 18 8000€
16 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 6s 16 7600€
17 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 6s 14 7200€
18 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 6s 13 6800€
19 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 6s 12 6400€
20 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 6s 11 6000€
21 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 6s 10 5600€
22 Evans Cadel [Australie] OCN 6s 9 5200€
23 Carpenter Godwin [Belgique] Loquidy 6s 8 4800€
24 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 6s 7 4400€
25 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 6s 6 4000€
26 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] quick step 6s 5 4000€
27 Pasquier Gilbert [France] desmo 6s 4 4000€
28 Bornen Danny [Belgique] desmo 6s 3 4000€
29 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 33s 2 4000€
30 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 33s 1 4000€
31 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 33s 0€
32 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 33s 0€
33 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 33s 0€
34 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 33s 0€
35 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 33s 0€
36 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 33s 0€
37 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 33s 0€
38 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 33s 0€
39 Martin Martin [Irlande] CCEM 33s (10) 0€ (12000€)
40 Jensen Ole heinar [Norvège] quick step 33s 0€
41 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 33s 0€
42 Jelic Drago [Croatie] VC Aywaille 33s 0€
43 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 33s (8) 0€ (10800€)
44 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 33s 0€
45 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 33s 0€
46 Andric Ivica [Croatie] MexisTeam 33s 0€
47 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 33s 0€
48 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 33s 0€
49 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 33s 0€
50 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] bocacyclisme 33s 0€
51 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 33s 0€
52 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 33s 0€
53 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 1m0s 0€
54 Jaksche Janne [Allemagne] supertoto team 1m0s 0€
55 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m0s 0€
56 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 1m0s 0€
57 Hottinger Kilian [Suisse] BMC 2 1m0s 0€
58 Bret Didier [France] quick step 1m0s 0€
59 Verechtchaguine Choura [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m0s 0€
60 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m0s 0€
61 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m0s 0€
62 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m10.6s 0€
63 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m10.6s 0€
64 Farrar Tyler [USA] OCN 1m10.6s 0€
65 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 1m10.6s 0€
66 Tahirovic Sven-Âke [Suède] OCN 1m10.6s 0€
67 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 1m10.6s 0€
68 Thomas Danny [USA] lword 1m10.6s 0€
69 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 1m10.6s 0€
70 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m10.6s 0€
71 Gaola Elia [Colombie] lword 1m10.6s 0€
72 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 1m10.6s 0€
73 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m10.6s 0€
74 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 1m10.6s 0€
75 Buschman Sylvestre [Allemagne] team18 [Crevaison] 1m10.6s 0€
76 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] lword 1m10.6s 0€
77 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m10.6s 0€
78 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 1m10.6s 0€
79 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 1m10.6s 0€
80 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 1m10.6s 0€
81 Bekaert Reindert [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m10.6s 0€
82 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m10.6s 0€
83 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 1m10.6s 0€
84 Juras Ranko [Croatie] bopro vs 1m10.6s 0€
85 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 1m10.6s 0€
86 Peyer Yohann [Suisse] bopro vs 1m10.6s 0€
87 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m44s 0€
88 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m44s 0€
89 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 1m44s 0€
90 Gaudin Rémi [France] RC Landes 1m44s 0€
91 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 [Crevaison] 1m44s 0€
92 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 1m44s 0€
93 Hondo Cole [Allemagne] MexisTeam 1m44s 0€
94 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] quick step 1m44s (6) 0€ (9600€)
95 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC [Chute] 1m44s 0€
96 Rademacher Tony [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m44s 0€
97 Tissié Valentin [France] desmo 1m44s (5) 0€ (8400€)
98 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] RC Landes 1m44s 0€
99 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m44s 0€
100 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 1m44s 0€
101 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 1m44s 0€
102 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 1m44s 0€
103 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 1m44s 0€
104 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 1m44s 0€
105 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 1m44s (4) 0€ (7200€)
106 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 1m44s 0€
107 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 1m44s 0€
108 Lodge Bradley [Royaume Uni] bopro vs 1m44s 0€
109 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 1m44s 0€
110 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 1m44s (3) 0€ (6000€)
111 Robert Georges [France] BMC 2 [Crevaison] 2m11s 0€
112 Durand Guilhem [France] quick step 2m11s 0€
113 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m11s 0€
114 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] FCIF 2m11s 0€
115 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 2m11s 0€
116 Arnould Jean-François [France] desmo 2m11s 0€
117 Schermerhorn Jean [Pays Bas] MexisTeam 2m11s 0€
118 Keller Rafael [Suisse] VC Aywaille 2m11s 0€
119 Millar David [Royaume Uni] OCN 2m11s 0€
120 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 2m11s 0€
121 Berson Charles [France] phénix 2m11s 0€
122 Rath Ambroz [République Tchèque] Pédale Rémoise 2m11s 0€
123 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 2m38.1s (2) 0€ (4800€)
124 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 2m38.1s 0€
125 Kinder Sylvestre [Allemagne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m38.1s 0€
126 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 2m38.1s 0€
127 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] radio-rock 2m38.1s 0€
128 Rehnquist Mikael [Suède] bigstrong 2m38.1s 0€
129 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] CCEM 2m38.1s 0€
130 Prim Bror [Suède] radio-rock 2m38.1s 0€
131 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 2m38.1s 0€
132 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 2m38.1s 0€
133 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 2m38.1s 0€
134 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m38.1s (1) 0€ (3200€)
135 Delahaye Ruddy [France] desmo 2m38.1s 0€
136 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m38.1s 0€
137 Roussel Ghislain [France] quick step 2m38.1s 0€
138 Rice Lou'ca [Australie] FCIF 2m38.1s 0€
139 Pfeiffer Robert [Suisse] Triplette de ROISSY 77 3m8.1s 0€
140 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 3m8.1s 0€
141 Svensson Arne [Suède] OCN 3m17s 0€
142 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 3m17s 0€
143 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 3m17s 0€
144 Loos Jang [Luxembourg] quick step 3m17s 0€
145 Bradman Brandan [Australie] MexisTeam 5m46s 0€
146 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 6m35s 0€
147 Wijnberg Valentijn [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 6m35s 0€
148 Buhnici Marinel [Roumanie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 7m19s 0€
149 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 7m40s 0€
150 Jacome Manoel [Portugal] quick step 8m22.9s 0€