Milan San Remo Div2 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle [Attaque !] 6h56m12.3s 50 24000€
2 Roche Mathéo [France] aros team [Attaque !] 0s 45 20000€
3 Lemasson Ahmed [France] wptteam [Attaque !] 0s 42 17600€
4 Decker Cole [Allemagne] VC Avizois [Attaque !] 0s 40 16000€
5 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF [Attaque !] 0s 38 14400€
6 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 15.6s 36 13600€
7 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 15.6s 34 12800€
8 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 15.6s 32 12000€
9 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 15.6s 30 11200€
10 Newcombe Neolin [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 15.6s 28 10400€
11 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 15.6s 26 9600€
12 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 15.6s 24 9200€
13 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 15.6s 22 8800€
14 Steffensen Lyjames [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 15.6s 20 8400€
15 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 15.6s 18 8000€
16 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 15.6s 16 7600€
17 Mercarona Albano [Espagne] Team Boogie Woogie 15.6s 14 7200€
18 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 15.6s 13 6800€
19 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] Chamois 15.6s 12 6400€
20 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 15.6s 11 6000€
21 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword 15.6s 10 5600€
22 Jelic Drago [Croatie] VC Aywaille 15.6s 9 5200€
23 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 15.6s 8 4800€
24 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 15.6s 7 4400€
25 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 15.6s 6 4000€
26 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 15.6s 5 4000€
27 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 15.6s 4 4000€
28 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] The Sons of Anarchy 15.6s 3 4000€
29 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 15.6s 2 4000€
30 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] VC Avizois 15.6s 1 4000€
31 Hedegaard Ib [Champion National] [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 15.6s 0€
32 Veloso Cristovão [Portugal] VC Avizois 15.6s 0€
33 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 15.6s 0€
34 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 15.6s 0€
35 Nys Pieter [Belgique] Chamois 15.6s 0€
36 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 15.6s 0€
37 Kopernik Mikolaj [Pologne] Molotov 15.6s 0€
38 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 15.6s 0€
39 Egan Haider [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 15.6s 0€
40 Salmona Blanco [Espagne] ctac 15.6s 0€
41 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes 15.6s 0€
42 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 15.6s 0€
43 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 15.6s 0€
44 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam [Attaque !] 32s 0€
45 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 36.6s 0€
46 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 36.6s 0€
47 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 36.6s 0€
48 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] Chamois 36.6s 0€
49 Antczak Lucjan [Champion National] [Pologne] aros team 36.6s 0€
50 Streignard Hans [Champion National] [Allemagne] avsc 36.6s 0€
51 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 36.6s 0€
52 Burns Nico [USA] Lexus Team 36.6s 0€
53 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 36.6s 0€
54 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 36.6s 0€
55 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 36.6s 0€
56 Nedved Pavel [République Tchèque] VC Aywaille 36.6s 0€
57 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 36.6s 0€
58 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 36.6s 0€
59 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 36.6s 0€
60 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 36.6s 0€
61 Bastasic Pavel [Croatie] Chamois [Crevaison] 36.6s 0€
62 Llobères Vicente [Espagne] wptteam 36.6s 0€
63 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] phénix 36.6s 0€
64 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 36.6s 0€
65 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 36.6s 0€
66 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 36.6s 0€
67 MacNee John [Royaume Uni] Chamois 36.6s 0€
68 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 36.6s 0€
69 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 36.6s 0€
70 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 36.6s 0€
71 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 36.6s 0€
72 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 36.6s 0€
73 Knight Arnold [Champion National] [USA] lword 36.6s 0€
74 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 36.6s 0€
75 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 36.6s 0€
76 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 36.6s 0€
77 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 36.6s 0€
78 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Suède] Lexus Team 36.6s 0€
79 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 36.6s 0€
80 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 36.6s 0€
81 Talanov Martin [Russie] wptteam 36.6s 0€
82 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 36.6s 0€
83 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 36.6s 0€
84 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 36.6s 0€
85 Prigent Gwenael [France] RC Landes 36.6s 0€
86 Haes Heinrich [Allemagne] wptteam 36.6s 0€
87 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 36.6s 0€
88 Lukic Mica [Croatie] VC Avizois [Attaque !] 1m5.8s 0€
89 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie [Attaque !] 1m5.8s 0€
90 Dugast Aurélien [France] Chamois [Attaque !] 1m5.8s 0€
91 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 1m15.6s 0€
92 Lukowiak Chaim [Pologne] aros team 1m15.6s 0€
93 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m15.6s 0€
94 Koren Milisav [Croatie] Molotov [Chute] 1m15.6s 0€
95 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 1m15.6s 0€
96 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 1m15.6s 0€
97 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 1m15.6s 0€
98 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 1m15.6s 0€
99 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 1m15.6s 0€
100 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 1m15.6s 0€
101 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 1m15.6s 0€
102 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 1m15.6s 0€
103 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc 1m15.6s 0€
104 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 1m15.6s 0€
105 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 1m15.6s (10) 0€ (12000€)
106 Söder Osmund [Suède] wptteam 1m15.6s 0€
107 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 1m15.6s 0€
108 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 1m15.6s (8) 0€ (10800€)
109 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m15.6s 0€
110 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 1m15.6s (6) 0€ (9600€)
111 Urango Luis felipe [Colombie] wptteam [Attaque !] 1m39.8s 0€
112 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team [Attaque !] 1m39.8s 0€
113 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 1m46.6s 0€
114 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] FCIF 1m46.6s 0€
115 Perrin Léo [France] ctac 1m46.6s 0€
116 Zubovic Zvonimir [Croatie] Molotov 1m46.6s 0€
117 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 1m46.6s 0€
118 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 1m46.6s 0€
119 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 1m46.6s 0€
120 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 1m46.6s 0€
121 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 1m46.6s 0€
122 Carnbäck Stefan [Suède] Chamois 1m46.6s 0€
123 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 1m46.6s 0€
124 Quervain Davide [Suisse] Chamois 1m46.6s 0€
125 Bueno Cochise [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 1m46.6s 0€
126 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 1m46.6s 0€
127 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 1m46.6s 0€
128 Prim Bror [Suède] radio-rock 1m46.6s 0€
129 Aimar Jean-Luc [France] T-Mort 1m46.6s 0€
130 Grant Jackson [USA] T-Mort 1m46.6s 0€
131 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 1m46.6s 0€
132 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 1m46.6s 0€
133 Olsen Olaf [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m46.6s 0€
134 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 1m46.6s 0€
135 Heidegger Ben [Autriche] VC Aywaille 1m46.6s (5) 0€ (8400€)
136 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 1m46.6s 0€
137 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 1m46.6s (4) 0€ (7200€)
138 Meyer Gawar [Australie] wptteam 1m46.6s 0€
139 Henningsen Olav [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m46.6s (3) 0€ (6000€)
140 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 1m46.6s 0€
141 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m46.6s 0€
142 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 1m46.6s 0€
143 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 1m46.6s 0€
144 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 1m46.6s 0€
145 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m46.6s 0€
146 Rousseau Donovan [France] aros team 1m46.6s 0€
147 Vivo Elvio [Italie] VC Aywaille 1m46.6s (2) 0€ (4800€)
148 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 1m46.6s 0€
149 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix [Crevaison] 1m46.6s 0€
150 Sandioval Eduardo [Colombie] wptteam 1m46.6s 0€
151 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m46.6s 0€
152 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m46.6s 0€
153 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 1m46.6s 0€
154 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m46.6s 0€
155 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 2m20.6s (1) 0€ (3200€)
156 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] CCEM 2m20.6s 0€
157 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] lword 2m20.6s 0€
158 Leroy Niels [Belgique] VC Aywaille 2m20.6s 0€
159 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 2m20.6s 0€
160 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 2m55.6s 0€
161 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Lexus Team 3m15.5s 0€
162 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 3m15.5s 0€
163 Dorn David [Allemagne] VC Aywaille 3m15.5s 0€
164 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 3m32.1s 0€
165 Ambroz Adolphe [République Tchèque] ctac 3m32.1s 0€
166 Fichou Arnold [France] ctac 3m32.1s 0€
167 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] aros team 3m32.1s 0€
168 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 3m32.1s 0€
169 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgique] supertoto team 3m32.1s 0€
170 Izotov Erzhan [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team 3m56.6s 0€
171 Hyvärinen Timo [Finlande] Lexus Team 3m56.6s 0€
172 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 3m56.6s 0€
173 Brama Florian [Pologne] RC Landes 7m24.7s 0€