Mini Eneco Tour Juniors Saison 15
Table of Contents

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Bazayev Ivyn [Kazakhstan] 6h1m36s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Isselsteen Kevin [Pays Bas] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Nielsen Asgeir [Norvège] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Kupeshov Ershat [Leader UCV] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Kazakhstan] 0s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Valbuena Javier [Colombie] 0s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Dewhurst Gene [Australie] 0s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Kohut Oleksandr [Ukraine] 0s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Ivers Win [Irlande] 0s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Alba Jairo [Colombie] 0s 30 4200€
10 Nguyen Conner [Canada] 0s 28 3900€
11 Nagle Calum [Irlande] 0s 26 3600€
12 Lavrencic Tibor [Slovénie] 0s 24 3450€
13 Nuritdniov Rahman [Ouzbékistan] 0s 22 3300€
14 Pinelli Leandro [Italie] 0s 20 3150€
15 Sidelnikov Kobe [Kazakhstan] 0s 18 3000€
16 Bianco Marino [Italie] 0s 16 2850€
17 Kalmanic Borys [Slovénie] 0s 14 2700€
18 Blanchette Dylon [Canada] 0s 13 2550€
19 Tauber Ernst [Autriche] 0s 12 2400€
20 Larsen Gunter [Norvège] 0s 11 2250€
21 Gaudreault Rafael [Canada] 0s 10 2100€
22 Pasquet Stanislas [France] 0s 9 1950€
23 Danko Adorjan [Hongrie] 0s 8 1800€
24 Bialiatski Przemysław [Biélorussie] 0s 7 1650€
25 Vinther Henning [Danemark] 0s 6 1500€
26 Mizutani Yasoma [Japon] 0s 5 1500€
27 Grossmann Maike [Allemagne] 0s 4 1500€
28 Prous Sten [Estonie] 0s 3 1500€
29 Viebranz Peterson [Pays Bas] 0s 2 1500€
30 Holst Torgeir [Danemark] 0s 1 1500€
31 Roulston Nathan [Nouvelle Zélande] 0s 0€
32 Riekstiņš Kaspars [Lettonie] 0s 0€
33 Drew Ronan [Irlande] 0s 0€
34 Bolstad Runi [Norvège] 0s 0€
35 Wickel Hermann [Allemagne] 0s 0€
36 Nava Wilfred [Mexique] 0s 0€
37 Ryan Owen [Royaume Uni] 0s 0€
38 Dehaye Thomas [Belgique] 0s 0€
39 Päivärintä Konstantin [Finlande] 0s 0€
40 Evleov Server [Ouzbékistan] 0s 0€
41 Kuze Tamasaburo [Japon] 0s 0€
42 Leder Tivadar [Hongrie] 0s 0€
43 Felipe Oscar [Espagne] 0s 0€
44 Nowosielski Dawid [Pologne] 0s 0€
45 Doyle Karl [Royaume Uni] 0s 0€
46 Roth Josef [Canada] 0s 0€
47 Indurain Duarte [Espagne] 0s 0€
48 Luchanok Nebojša [Biélorussie] 0s 0€
49 Wickel Mark [Allemagne] 0s 0€
50 Smith Tuku [Nouvelle Zélande] 0s 0€
51 Persson Yngvar [Danemark] [Attaque !] 29.3s 0€
52 Amoah Per-Erik [Suède] [Crevaison] 41.7s 0€
53 Grossman Josef [Suède] 41.7s 0€
54 Pouliot Cameron [Canada] [Chute] 41.7s 0€
55 Hondô Koyo [Japon] [Chute] 41.7s 0€
56 Tolibaïev Ablai [Kazakhstan] 41.7s 0€
57 Nixon Rory [Irlande] 41.7s 0€
58 Van Plant François [Belgique] 41.7s 0€
59 Caroll Damian [USA] 41.7s 0€
60 Raga Valentin [Mexique] 41.7s 0€
61 Musabayev Dilshod [Ouzbékistan] 41.7s 0€
62 Arias Luis Ángel [Venezuela] 41.7s 0€
63 Aleiev Khakimzada [Ouzbékistan] 41.7s 0€
64 Schou Mogens [Danemark] 41.7s 0€
65 O'Mara Jacob [Irlande] 41.7s 0€
66 Weinhandl Ingmar [Suède] 41.7s 0€
67 Istomin Aljan [Ouzbékistan] 41.7s 0€
68 Reichenbach Andréa [Suisse] 41.7s 0€
69 Jovanovic Blazej [République Tchèque] 41.7s 0€
70 Hutarovitch Venceslas [Biélorussie] 41.7s 0€
71 Jepsen Klemens [Danemark] 41.7s 0€
72 Woods Ahtayne [Australie] 41.7s 0€
73 Carstensen Jokum [Danemark] 41.7s 0€
74 Dyachenko Baltabek [Kazakhstan] 41.7s 0€
75 Kristoffersen Fredegar [Norvège] 41.7s 0€
76 Perry Joshua [Afrique du Sud] 41.7s 0€
77 Koch Obrie [Pays Bas] 41.7s 0€
78 Cards Yann [Luxembourg] 41.7s 0€
79 Hämäläinen Sławomir [Biélorussie] 41.7s 0€
80 Loaiza Jairo [Mexique] 41.7s 0€
81 Patashou Wojciech [Biélorussie] 41.7s 0€
82 Akhmetov Assylhan [Kazakhstan] 41.7s 0€
83 Zavrazine Daniil [Russie] 41.7s 0€
84 Sosnowski Teodozjusz [Pologne] 41.7s 0€
85 Fromberg Benson [Australie] 41.7s 0€
86 Voeckler Côme [France] 41.7s 0€
87 Antonenka Zdravko [Biélorussie] 41.7s 0€
88 Clément Gael [France] 41.7s 0€
89 Celestino Aniceto [Portugal] 41.7s 0€
90 Mortensen Arne [Norvège] 41.7s 0€
91 Seder Odon [Hongrie] 41.7s 0€
92 Akizuki Takasuke [Japon] 41.7s 0€
93 Paren Edmond [Belgique] 41.7s 0€
94 Ražanauskas Juozas [Lituanie] 41.7s 0€
95 Beck Stefan [Suisse] 41.7s 0€
96 Vinokourov Oleil [Russie] 41.7s 0€
97 Kapadze Vladimir [Ouzbékistan] 41.7s 0€
98 Kiely Ochel [Irlande] 41.7s 0€
99 Braten Gustav [Norvège] 41.7s 0€
100 Sobkowiak Józef [Pologne] 41.7s 0€
101 Wolkovscki Lucian [Roumanie] 41.7s 0€
102 Anacona Jairo [Colombie] 41.7s 0€
103 Chlebowski Wlodzimierz [Pologne] 41.7s 0€
104 Petersone Raivis [Lettonie] 41.7s 0€
105 Antropov Husan [Ouzbékistan] 41.7s 0€
106 Conrad Max [Luxembourg] 41.7s 0€
107 Reilles Erico [Portugal] 41.7s 0€
108 Babyak Hryhir [Ukraine] 41.7s 0€
109 Hanzel Dionýz [Slovaquie] 41.7s 0€
110 Franciscek Wincenty [Pologne] 41.7s 0€
111 McLachlan Gavin [Australie] 41.7s 0€
112 El Hijo del Santo Natalio [Mexique] 1m33.6s 0€
113 Csonka Arpad [Hongrie] 1m33.6s 0€
114 Deniefl Anton [Autriche] 1m33.6s 0€
115 O'Brien Ailill [Irlande] 1m33.6s 0€
116 Tapia Edgar [Venezuela] 1m33.6s 0€
117 Trumble Ahmad [Australie] [Chute] 1m33.6s 0€
118 Broco Abel [Portugal] 1m37.3s 0€
119 Kirchen Emmanuel [Luxembourg] 1m37.3s 0€
120 Rosko Kardos [Hongrie] 1m37.3s 0€
121 Seisenbacher Fabian [Autriche] 1m37.3s 0€
122 Szymczak Miroslaw [Pologne] 1m37.3s 0€
123 Filipovich Yevhen [Ukraine] 1m37.3s 0€
124 Kozuh Casimir [Slovénie] 1m37.3s 0€
125 Pešková Alexander [Slovaquie] 1m37.3s 0€
126 Solardo Bernardo [Espagne] 1m37.3s 0€
127 Spiegel Ivanichek [Kazakhstan] 1m37.3s 0€
128 Glinskis Eugenijus [Lituanie] 1m37.3s 0€
129 Labbé Lukas [Canada] 1m37.3s 0€
130 Bachan Miloslav [République Tchèque] 1m37.3s 0€
131 Beaume Mich [Luxembourg] 1m37.3s 0€
132 Goedert-Bové Marcus [Luxembourg] 1m37.3s 0€
133 Stenroos Stefan [Finlande] 1m37.3s 0€
134 Verdenik Sandor [Slovénie] 1m37.3s 0€
135 Asheim Sverre [Norvège] 1m37.3s 0€
136 Van Der Beek Al [Pays Bas] 1m37.3s 0€
137 Seagar Peter [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m37.3s 0€
138 Kokokscha Nick [Autriche] 1m37.3s 0€
139 Nanbu Shigemasa [Japon] 1m37.3s 0€
140 Reyes Favio [Mexique] 1m37.3s 0€
141 Gutierrez gonzalez José Julián [Venezuela] 1m37.3s 0€
142 Koning Nikolaas [Pays Bas] 1m37.3s 0€
143 Scanlon Glenn [Irlande] 1m37.3s 0€
144 Robrecht Stefan [Allemagne] 1m37.3s 0€
145 Klec Borysko [Slovénie] 1m37.3s 0€
146 Lukacs Robi [Hongrie] 1m37.3s 0€
147 Riveros Edison [Colombie] 1m37.3s 0€
148 Vernest Daan [Pays Bas] 1m37.3s 0€
149 Peri Alfréd [Hongrie] 4m9.5s 0€
150 Ienupăr Sebastian [Roumanie] 4m9.5s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Thiart Joshua [Afrique du Sud] [Attaque !] 5h47m29s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Cole Gregg [Nouvelle Zélande] [Attaque !] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Travis Colin [Nouvelle Zélande] 17.8s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Philippoussis Judd [Australie] 17.8s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Shumanov Rigo [Estonie] 17.8s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Remes Artturi [Finlande] 17.8s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Ferris Ajith [Australie] 17.8s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Repo Paul [Finlande] 17.8s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Beaume toni [Luxembourg] 17.8s 30 4200€
10 Tovar Cochise [Colombie] 17.8s 28 3900€
11 Delcourt Mich [Luxembourg] 17.8s 26 3600€
12 Hesjedal Christophe [Canada] 17.8s 24 3450€
13 Rivera Valentin [Mexique] 17.8s 22 3300€
14 Mavrodin Larion [Roumanie] 17.8s 20 3150€
15 Anderssen Brynolf [Norvège] 17.8s 18 3000€
16 Wagner Hans [Allemagne] 17.8s 16 2850€
17 Dmitriyev Kobby [Kazakhstan] 17.8s 14 2700€
18 Bodet Sylvain [France] 17.8s 13 2550€
19 Jasikevičius Gediminas [Lituanie] 17.8s 12 2400€
20 Appleby Alecsander [Australie] 17.8s 11 2250€
21 Salcedo Hugo [Colombie] 17.8s 10 2100€
22 Rinck Antoine [Suisse] 17.8s 9 1950€
23 Overgaard Marius [Danemark] 17.8s 8 1800€
24 Rozenberga Ričards [Lettonie] 17.8s 7 1650€
25 Julius Josh [Afrique du Sud] 17.8s 6 1500€
26 Fourck Jakke [Belgique] 17.8s 5 1500€
27 Dalen Ivar [Norvège] 17.8s 4 1500€
28 Van Cleve Izaak [Pays Bas] 17.8s 3 1500€
29 Kido Nobuharu [Japon] 17.8s 2 1500€
30 Patten Gabi [Afrique du Sud] 17.8s 1 1500€
31 Babatiev Serguei [Russie] 17.8s 0€
32 Suutarinen Urpo [Finlande] 17.8s 0€
33 Dunn Lou'ca [Australie] 17.8s 0€
34 Amerman Cees [Pays Bas] 17.8s 0€
35 Deniefl Greg [Autriche] 17.8s 0€
36 Amariei Crăciun [Roumanie] 17.8s 0€
37 Kukk Ülo [Estonie] 17.8s 0€
38 Krämer Lennard [Allemagne] 17.8s 0€
39 Baratteri Geminiano [Italie] 17.8s 0€
40 Bajamic Varko [Croatie] 46.2s 0€
41 Treier Reimo [Estonie] 46.2s 0€
42 Fritz Jacob [Autriche] 46.2s 0€
43 Zlate Costin [Roumanie] 46.2s 0€
44 Hurley Brendan [Royaume Uni] 46.2s 0€
45 Savolainen Otto [Finlande] [Crevaison] 46.2s 0€
46 Sjösten Oscar [Suède] 46.2s 0€
47 Eizenšteins Fricis [Lettonie] 46.2s 0€
48 Musabayev Alisher [Ouzbékistan] 46.2s 0€
49 Moller Lauredz [Danemark] 46.2s 0€
50 Clayton Adam [Afrique du Sud] 46.2s 0€
51 Hubnik Slavek [République Tchèque] 46.2s 0€
52 Einikis Aurelijus [Lituanie] 46.2s 0€
53 Gales Zarek [Slovénie] 46.2s 0€
54 Taylor Dillan [Canada] 46.2s 0€
55 Litvinchuk Gniewko [Biélorussie] 46.2s 0€
56 Barentstochter Max [Pays Bas] 46.2s 0€
57 Martin Mika [Suisse] 46.2s 0€
58 Laudrup Olaf [Norvège] 46.2s 0€
59 Van Nieuwkirk Gidon [Pays Bas] 46.2s 0€
60 Quizedo Luis [Colombie] 46.2s 0€
61 Eagle Banner [Australie] 46.2s 0€
62 Mikulak Hryhir [Ukraine] 46.2s 0€
63 Krämer Maike [Allemagne] 46.2s 0€
64 MacLean Zack [Royaume Uni] 46.2s 0€
65 Akhmetov Dimitri [Kazakhstan] 46.2s 0€
66 Zimmermann Maximilian [Autriche] 46.2s 0€
67 Birkerts Mārtiņš [Lettonie] 46.2s 0€
68 Musabayev Jafar [Ouzbékistan] 46.2s 0€
69 Glavan Mileta [Croatie] 46.2s 0€
70 Millers Arnolds [Lettonie] 46.2s 0€
71 Zasimovich Rustam [Ouzbékistan] 46.2s 0€
72 Jentges Charel [Luxembourg] 46.2s 0€
73 Trichardt Neeltje [Pays Bas] 46.2s 0€
74 Aubakirov Zanitdin [Ouzbékistan] 46.2s 0€
75 Kolník Ján [Slovaquie] 46.2s 0€
76 Mesi Pertti [Estonie] 46.2s 0€
77 Reyes Elmer [Espagne] 46.2s 0€
78 Governador Erico [Portugal] 46.2s 0€
79 Schou Ouge [Danemark] 46.2s 0€
80 Nitra Gabriel [Slovaquie] 46.2s 0€
81 De la Rive Lars [Suisse] 1m11.8s 0€
82 Škėma Kostas [Lituanie] 1m11.8s 0€
83 Severn Joe [Royaume Uni] 1m11.8s 0€
84 Hoffmann Erich [Danemark] 1m11.8s 0€
85 Gregg Adon [Australie] 1m11.8s 0€
86 Schnabl Stefan [Autriche] [Chute] 1m11.8s 0€
87 Brinkerhoff Armin [Pays Bas] 1m11.8s 0€
88 Mathews Harry [USA] 1m11.8s 0€
89 Renev Askar [Kazakhstan] 1m11.8s 0€
90 Vinokourov Liub [Russie] [Chute] 1m11.8s 0€
91 Nordhagen Dylan [Pays Bas] 1m11.8s 0€
92 Ardeleanu Eduard [Roumanie] 1m11.8s 0€
93 Figura Zámor [Hongrie] 1m11.8s 0€
94 MacMhileadha Dara [Irlande] 1m11.8s 0€
95 Lefebvre Louis [Canada] 1m11.8s 0€
96 Breznik Wenzel [Slovénie] 1m11.8s 0€
97 Nührenbörger Danny [Luxembourg] 1m11.8s 0€
98 Ward Owen [USA] 1m11.8s 0€
99 Gleba Vasyklo [Ukraine] 1m11.8s 0€
100 Kramnik Roman [Russie] 1m11.8s 0€
101 Castronovo Ernesto [Italie] 1m11.8s 0€
102 Ball Ace [Australie] 1m11.8s 0€
103 Šťastný Rastislav [Slovaquie] 1m11.8s 0€
104 Vassiliev Vova [Russie] 1m11.8s 0€
105 Desabato Alfio [Argentine] 1m11.8s 0€
106 Filipic Jernej [Slovénie] 1m11.8s 0€
107 Magic Aksentije [Croatie] 1m11.8s 0€
108 Emerson Eamon [Australie] 1m11.8s 0€
109 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] 1m11.8s 0€
110 Levi Marius [Danemark] 1m11.8s 0€
111 Obregon Ruben dario [Colombie] 1m11.8s 0€
112 Pawlak Bronislaw [Pologne] 1m11.8s 0€
113 Butorac Dario [Croatie] 1m11.8s 0€
114 Labuschagne Joshua [Afrique du Sud] 1m11.8s 0€
115 Jürgen Yan [Allemagne] 1m11.8s 0€
116 Karlik Volodymir [Ukraine] 1m11.8s 0€
117 Solana Abenicio [Mexique] 1m11.8s 0€
118 Asurmaktov Gueorgui [Ouzbékistan] 1m11.8s 0€
119 Pironi Fabrizio [Italie] 1m11.8s 0€
120 Jacquema Leo [Espagne] 1m40.1s 0€
121 Lepetit Peter [Belgique] 1m40.1s 0€
122 Cibulková Júlia [Slovaquie] 1m40.1s 0€
123 Johannesen Jesper [Danemark] [Crevaison] 1m40.1s 0€
124 Iannone Felice [Italie] [Crevaison] 1m40.1s 0€
125 Ancinec Borek [République Tchèque] 1m40.1s 0€
126 Crum Anthony [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m40.1s 0€
127 Iwakura Tadahiro [Japon] 1m40.1s 0€
128 Waldner Alex [Suède] 1m40.1s 0€
129 Baltiņš Egils [Lettonie] [Attaque !] 1m58.5s 0€
130 Chosokabe Yoshimoto [Japon] 2m5.2s 0€
131 Pumpurs Oskars [Lettonie] 2m12.3s 0€
132 Even Charles [Luxembourg] 2m12.3s 0€
133 Triana Mauricio [Colombie] 2m12.3s 0€
134 Tôda Tadatoshi [Japon] 2m12.3s 0€
135 Matysek Wojtech [République Tchèque] 2m12.3s 0€
136 Bollinger Kadison [Australie] 2m12.3s 0€
137 Gillet Gert [Belgique] 2m12.3s 0€
138 Carnbäck Kâre-Kim [Suède] 2m12.3s 0€
139 Steffensen Tue [Danemark] 2m12.3s 0€
140 Jacomino Luigi [Italie] 2m12.3s 0€
141 Khrapunov Kapan [Kazakhstan] 2m12.3s 0€
142 Petrov Ieremei [Russie] 2m12.3s 0€
143 Iakouchev Ipatil [Russie] 2m12.3s 0€
144 Michiels Rafaël [Belgique] 2m12.3s 0€
145 Langlois Michael [Canada] 2m12.3s 0€
146 MacConvey Cecht [Irlande] 2m12.3s 0€
147 Kollar Zsigmond [Hongrie] 2m12.3s 0€
148 Fedotov Daniil [Russie] 2m12.3s 0€
149 Thiebaut Nico [Afrique du Sud] 2m59s 0€
150 Hrženjak Radames [Croatie] 2m59s 0€