Mini Med D2 S19
Table of Contents

Etape1

1 Holmboe Torger [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Danemark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0h51m38.8s 50 25500€
2 Ignatiev Fadei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 5.9s 45 21250€
3 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 14.9s 42 18700€
4 Andersen Lars [Danemark ] avsc 15.1s 40 17000€
5 Hassett Kyte [Australie ] les guenilles 23.2s 38 15300€
6 Power Cody [Royaume Uni ] Nacateam 24.7s 36 14450€
7 Sadovski Lyokha [Russie ] Nacateam 26.4s 34 13600€
8 Kröll Johan [Autriche ] Aguilar PS 32.5s 32 12750€
9 Höckert Hann [Finlande ] lemasson49 33s 30 11900€
10 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche ] Guipy CC 34.8s 28 11050€
11 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande ] diadav 36.8s 26 10200€
12 Galacho Adriano [Espagne ] H3x family 37.4s 24 9775€
13 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 39.5s 22 9350€
14 Heidegger Logan [Autriche ] H3x family 41.4s 20 8925€
15 Sorensen Christer [Danemark ] Nacateam 43.1s 18 8500€
16 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 44.8s 16 8075€
17 Trossero Mauro [Argentine ] Guipy CC 48.5s 14 7650€
18 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni ] H3x family 50.7s 13 7225€
19 Bürger Arne [Allemagne ] ABSTEAM 52.7s 12 6800€
20 Diego Jesús [Espagne ] Laurent Fignon Team 57.2s 11 6375€
21 Lähde Matti [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Finlande ] lemasson49 1m4.4s 10 (10) 5950€ (12750€) U22
22 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 1m7.2s 9 5525€
23 Toporov Elisei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 1m10.9s 8 5100€
24 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni ] les guenilles 1m20.5s 7 4675€
25 Quesada Hilario [Espagne ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m21.2s 6 4250€
26 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse ] batavard 1m22.3s 5 4250€
27 Cancino Fabio [Colombie ] ABSTEAM 1m22.7s 4 4250€
28 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m24.1s 3 4250€
29 Sergent Ethan [France ] CC Les Loges 1m24.3s 2 4250€
30 Mannio Ari [Finlande ] lemasson49 1m24.3s 1 (8) 4250€ (11475€) U22
31 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m24.5s 0€
32 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie ] team18 1m25.9s 0€
33 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgique ] bigstrong 1m29.4s 0€
34 Grossfeld Luckas [Allemagne ] Aragats Cycling 1m30.9s 0€
35 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russie ] Killer Instinct 1m31.2s 0€
36 Le Mével Flavien [France ] monfama 1m31.4s 0€
37 Elkine Karp [Russie ] bigstrong 1m31.4s 0€
38 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède ] phénix 1m31.5s 0€
39 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 1m31.7s 0€
40 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas ] H3x family 1m32.9s 0€
41 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m34s 0€
42 Hakkinen Mika [Finlande ] ABSTEAM 1m34.5s 0€
43 Fischer Colin [Autriche ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m34.6s 0€
44 Blinov Ilian [Russie ] Killer Instinct 1m35.5s 0€
45 Romminger Tony [Suisse ] team18 1m35.7s 0€
46 Qualter Ochel [Irlande ] Cyco l'Arine 1m35.7s 0€
47 Vainio Kalle [Finlande ] bubbagump 1m36.7s 0€
48 Nemec Stjepan [Croatie ] Aragats Cycling 1m36.9s 0€
49 Craig Wayne [Royaume Uni ] Aguilar PS 1m37.1s 0€
50 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie ] ABSTEAM 1m37.2s 0€
51 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie ] bubbagump 1m37.7s 0€
52 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne ] team18 1m38.2s 0€
53 Meet Jean [Pays Bas ] les guenilles 1m38.3s 0€
54 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne ] Phoenix 1m38.4s 0€
55 Marcoz Senn [Belgique ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m38.9s 0€
56 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni ] fanatic 1m40.4s 0€
57 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 1m41.5s 0€
58 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie ] Loquidy 1m41.6s 0€
59 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 1m41.9s 0€
60 Moncada Nestor [Colombie ] Aguilar PS 1m42.9s 0€
61 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m44s 0€
62 Romanelli Valentino [Italie ] fanatic 1m44.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
63 Mailey Aiden [Australie ] les guenilles 1m45.1s 0€
64 Thompson Adrian [USA ] team18 1m46.3s 0€
65 Young Angus [Australie ] Les Tchouvaches 1m46.5s 0€
66 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m47s 0€
67 Burke Rafer [Irlande ] Aragats Cycling 1m47.2s 0€
68 Holm Friderich [Danemark ] avsc 1m47.5s 0€
69 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m47.8s 0€
70 Contador Abelardo [Espagne ] fanatic 1m48.2s 0€
71 Desmid Gauvain [Belgique ] les guenilles 1m48.8s 0€
72 Volpino Emiliano [Italie ] Aguilar PS 1m49.6s 0€
73 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche ] Nacateam 1m51.9s 0€
74 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m52.3s 0€
75 Schlager Noel [Autriche ] Phoenix 1m53s 0€
76 Car Gavril [Slovénie ] phénix 1m53.5s 0€
77 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 1m54s 0€
78 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark ] avsc 1m57.8s 0€
79 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m58.1s 0€
80 Blanco Tobías [Espagne ] batavard 1m58.3s 0€
81 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne ] team18 1m58.4s 0€
82 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italie ] phénix 1m58.9s 0€
83 Lünd Erik [Suède ] bigstrong 2m0.5s 0€
84 May Peter [Suisse ] H3x family 2m1.9s 0€
85 Nevzorov Nestor [Russie ] Killer Instinct [Chute] 2m2.4s 0€
86 Prost Alain [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m2.9s 0€
87 Romminger Florian [Suisse ] H3x family 2m4s 0€
88 Celli Alessio [Italie ] fanatic 2m4.6s 0€
89 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie ] fanatic 2m4.7s 0€
90 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m4.9s 0€
91 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande ] phénix 2m6.1s 0€
92 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 2m6.3s 0€
93 Santamaria Araujo [Colombie ] ABSTEAM 2m6.6s 0€
94 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque ] batavard 2m6.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
95 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m7.1s 0€
96 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 2m7.1s 0€
97 Holm Jørgen [Danemark ] avsc 2m8.1s 0€
98 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège ] bigstrong 2m8.5s 0€
99 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse ] H3x family 2m8.6s 0€
100 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan ] phénix 2m9.2s 0€
101 Wolf Marlon [Autriche ] Phoenix 2m11.1s 0€
102 Kahma Antti [Finlande ] Aguilar PS 2m11.9s 0€
103 Leroy Julien [Belgique ] avsc 2m12.1s 0€
104 Pauw Rick [Belgique ] fanatic 2m13.6s 0€
105 Tapias Roberto [Colombie ] Loquidy 2m18.1s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
106 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande ] Nacateam 2m19.7s 0€
107 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m21.1s 0€
108 Verdugo Borja [Espagne ] Euskadi 2m21.3s 0€
109 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine ] Euskadi 2m24.9s 0€
110 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège ] bigstrong 2m24.9s 0€
111 Lappalainen Kalle [Finlande ] Aragats Cycling 2m25s 0€
112 Ahnelöv Arild [Suède ] ABSTEAM 2m25.4s 0€
113 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie ] Loquidy 2m25.4s 0€
114 Terry Darrell [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m25.5s 0€
115 Pennaccini Giordano [Italie ] fanatic 2m26s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
116 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal ] Guipy CC 2m26.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
117 Schultz Olaf [Danemark ] CC Les Loges 2m26.8s 0€
118 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m30.5s 0€
119 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie ] team18 2m30.5s 0€
120 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud ] CC Les Loges 2m30.8s 0€
121 Humar Goran [Slovénie ] Aragats Cycling 2m31.4s 0€
122 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 2m31.6s 0€
123 Guevara Georgito [Colombie ] Aguilar PS 2m32.2s 0€
124 Kubler Marcel [Suisse ] team18 2m32.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
125 Harinordoqui Frederico [Espagne ] bubbagump 2m33.4s 0€
126 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie ] Loquidy 2m33.7s 0€
127 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 2m35s 0€ U22
128 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque ] CC Les Loges 2m35.3s 0€
129 Bartoli Michele [Italie ] avsc 2m37.6s 0€
130 Apache James [Colombie ] Loquidy 2m38.2s 0€ U22
131 Barthez Lionel [France ] CC Les Loges 2m38.5s 0€
132 Baillivet Mateus [Belgique ] Aragats Cycling 2m39s 0€
133 Bennett Howard [USA ] Cyco l'Arine 2m40s 0€
134 Elkine Kassian [Russie ] bigstrong 2m46.5s 0€
135 Bouhier Guilhem [France ] CC Les Loges 2m49.8s 0€
136 Comte Claudio [Suisse ] team18 2m51.2s 0€ U22
137 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 2m52.2s 0€ U22
138 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m55.6s 0€
139 Isaaksson Andreas [Suède ] Nacateam 2m58.5s 0€
140 Svan Kristian [Suède ] bubbagump 3m0.5s 0€
141 Sjödin Tomas [Suède ] batavard 3m10.7s 0€ U22
142 Windsor Chad [Royaume Uni ] Nacateam 3m13.3s 0€
143 Frei Patrick [Suisse ] les guenilles 3m14.7s 0€ U22
144 Lhomme Benjamin [France ] batavard 3m24.6s 0€
145 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 4m24.2s 0€
146 Mitchell Mike [USA ] Aguilar PS 4m29.7s 0€
147 Bencik Marcel [République Tchèque ] Nacateam 4m32.3s 0€
148 Gaborit Martial [France ] diadav 4m42.1s 0€
149 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 4m43.8s 0€
150 Garine Ratibor [Russie ] Killer Instinct 4m44.9s 0€
151 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas ] diadav 4m55s 0€
152 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie ] diadav 4m59.8s 0€
153 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 5m1.9s 0€
154 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie ] diadav 5m12.9s 0€
155 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovénie ] Aguilar PS 5m23.9s 0€

Etape2

1 Mainhagu Daniel [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur du Grand Tour] [Espagne ] Phoenix 4h27m24.1s 50 25500€
2 Wolf Marlon [Autriche ] Phoenix 6.6s 45 21250€
3 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède ] phénix 14s 42 18700€
4 Car Gavril [Slovénie ] [Slovénie ] phénix 35.1s 40 17000€
5 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 39.4s 38 15300€
6 Garine Ratibor [Russie ] Killer Instinct 39.4s 36 14450€
7 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas ] H3x family 44.3s 34 13600€
8 Holm Friderich [Danemark ] avsc 52.8s 32 12750€
9 Svan Kristian [Suède ] bubbagump 52.8s 30 11900€
10 Elkine Karp [Russie ] bigstrong 1m5.3s 28 11050€
11 Elkine Kassian [Russie ] bigstrong 1m5.3s 26 10200€
12 Lünd Erik [Suède ] bigstrong 1m5.3s 24 9775€
13 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas ] diadav 1m5.3s 22 9350€
14 Bennett Howard [USA ] Cyco l'Arine 1m5.3s 20 8925€
15 Mailey Aiden [Australie ] les guenilles 1m5.3s 18 8500€
16 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse ] H3x family 1m21s 16 8075€
17 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m29.7s 14 7650€
18 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne ] team18 1m29.7s 13 7225€
19 Baillivet Mateus [Belgique ] Aragats Cycling 1m29.7s 12 6800€
20 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse ] batavard 1m29.7s 11 6375€
21 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 1m29.7s 10 5950€
22 Marcoz Senn [Belgique ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m29.7s 9 5525€
23 Pauw Rick [Belgique ] fanatic 1m29.7s 8 5100€
24 Hakkinen Mika [Finlande ] ABSTEAM 1m29.7s 7 4675€
25 Barthez Lionel [France ] CC Les Loges 1m29.7s 6 4250€
26 Harinordoqui Frederico [Espagne ] bubbagump 1m29.7s 5 4250€
27 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine ] Euskadi 1m51.8s 4 4250€
28 Fischer Colin [Autriche ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m51.8s 3 4250€
29 Santamaria Araujo [Colombie ] ABSTEAM 1m51.8s 2 4250€
30 Sergent Ethan [France ] CC Les Loges 1m51.8s 1 4250€
31 Lappalainen Kalle [Finlande ] Aragats Cycling 1m51.8s 0€
32 Bouhier Guilhem [France ] CC Les Loges 1m51.8s 0€
33 Craig Wayne [Royaume Uni ] Aguilar PS 1m51.8s 0€
34 Kahma Antti [Finlande ] Aguilar PS 1m51.8s 0€
35 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 2m16.7s 0€
36 Sjödin Tomas [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Suède ] batavard 2m16.7s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
37 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m16.7s 0€
38 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie ] Loquidy 2m16.7s 0€
39 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 2m16.7s 0€
40 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 2m16.7s 0€
41 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud ] CC Les Loges 2m16.7s 0€
42 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie ] [Colombie ] fanatic 2m16.7s 0€
43 Romminger Florian [Suisse ] H3x family 2m16.7s 0€
44 Holmboe Torger [Danemark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m46.6s 0€
45 Lhomme Benjamin [France ] batavard 2m46.6s 0€
46 Humar Goran [Slovénie ] Aragats Cycling 2m46.6s 0€
47 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 2m46.6s 0€
48 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgique ] bigstrong 2m46.6s 0€
49 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 2m46.6s 0€
50 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m46.6s 0€
51 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie ] bubbagump 2m46.6s 0€
52 Vainio Kalle [Finlande ] bubbagump 2m46.6s 0€
53 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m46.6s 0€
54 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni ] H3x family 2m46.6s 0€
55 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège ] bigstrong 2m46.6s 0€
56 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan ] phénix 3m22.7s 0€
57 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie ] Loquidy 3m22.7s 0€
58 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie ] Loquidy 3m22.7s 0€
59 Verdugo Borja [Espagne ] Euskadi 3m22.7s 0€
60 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark ] avsc 3m22.7s 0€
61 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 3m22.7s 0€
62 Nemec Stjepan [Croatie ] Aragats Cycling 3m22.7s 0€
63 Trossero Mauro [Argentine ] Guipy CC 3m22.7s 0€
64 Blanco Tobías [Espagne ] batavard 3m22.7s 0€
65 Holm Jørgen [Danemark ] avsc 3m22.7s 0€
66 Nevzorov Nestor [Russie ] Killer Instinct 3m22.7s 0€
67 Mitchell Mike [USA ] Aguilar PS 3m22.7s 0€
68 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie ] diadav 4m6.5s 0€
69 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m6.5s 0€
70 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m6.5s 0€
71 Terry Darrell [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m6.5s 0€
72 Ahnelöv Arild [Suède ] ABSTEAM 4m6.5s 0€
73 Quesada Hilario [Espagne ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m6.5s 0€
74 Windsor Chad [Royaume Uni ] Nacateam 4m6.5s 0€
75 Burke Rafer [Irlande ] Aragats Cycling 4m6.5s 0€
76 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie ] diadav 4m6.5s 0€
77 Grossfeld Luckas [Allemagne ] Aragats Cycling 4m6.5s 0€
78 Diego Jesús [Espagne ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m6.5s 0€
79 Young Angus [Australie ] Les Tchouvaches 4m6.5s 0€
80 Bürger Arne [Allemagne ] ABSTEAM 4m6.5s 0€
81 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie ] [Russie ] team18 4m6.5s 0€
82 May Peter [Suisse ] H3x family 4m6.5s 0€
83 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 4m6.5s 0€
84 Guevara Georgito [Colombie ] Aguilar PS 4m6.5s 0€
85 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 4m58.5s 0€
86 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 4m58.5s 0€
87 Isaaksson Andreas [Suède ] Nacateam 4m58.5s 0€
88 Contador Abelardo [Espagne ] fanatic 4m58.5s 0€
89 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 4m58.5s 0€
90 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche ] Nacateam 4m58.5s 0€
91 Tapias Roberto [Colombie ] Loquidy 4m58.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
92 Heidegger Logan [Autriche ] H3x family 4m58.5s 0€
93 Andersen Lars [Danemark ] avsc 4m58.5s 0€
94 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 4m58.5s 0€
95 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque ] batavard 4m58.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
96 Prost Alain [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m58.5s 0€
97 Cancino Fabio [Colombie ] ABSTEAM 4m58.5s 0€
98 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m58.5s 0€
99 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italie ] phénix 4m58.5s 0€
100 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie ] ABSTEAM 4m58.5s 0€
101 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande ] phénix 4m58.5s 0€
102 Toporov Elisei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 4m58.5s 0€
103 Galacho Adriano [Espagne ] H3x family 4m58.5s 0€
104 Schultz Olaf [Danemark ] CC Les Loges 4m58.5s 0€
105 Leroy Julien [Belgique ] avsc 4m58.5s 0€
106 Bartoli Michele [Italie ] avsc 4m58.5s 0€
107 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie ] team18 4m58.5s 0€
108 Desmid Gauvain [Belgique ] les guenilles 4m58.5s 0€
109 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 4m58.5s 0€
110 Blinov Ilian [Russie ] Killer Instinct 4m58.5s 0€
111 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque ] CC Les Loges 4m58.5s 0€
112 Celli Alessio [Italie ] fanatic 6m1.2s 0€
113 Sorensen Christer [Danemark ] Nacateam 6m1.2s 0€
114 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande ] Nacateam 6m1.2s 0€
115 Gaborit Martial [France ] diadav 6m1.2s 0€
116 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 6m1.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
117 Pennaccini Giordano [Italie ] fanatic 6m1.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
118 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche ] Guipy CC 6m1.2s 0€
119 Mannio Ari [Finlande ] lemasson49 6m1.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
120 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande ] diadav 6m1.2s 0€
121 Meet Jean [Pays Bas ] les guenilles 6m1.2s 0€
122 Mercador GianFrancesco [Portugal ] Guipy CC 6m1.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
123 Kubler Marcel [Suisse ] team18 6m1.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
124 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne ] team18 7m10.7s 0€
125 Le Mével Flavien [France ] monfama 7m10.7s 0€
126 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 7m10.7s 0€
127 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 7m10.7s 0€
128 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni ] fanatic 7m10.7s 0€
129 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni ] les guenilles 7m10.7s 0€
130 Bencik Marcel [République Tchèque ] Nacateam 8m16.2s 0€
131 Sadovski Lyokha [Russie ] Nacateam 8m16.2s 0€
132 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 8m16.2s 0€
133 Power Cody [Royaume Uni ] Nacateam 8m16.2s 0€
134 Höckert Hann [Finlande ] lemasson49 8m16.2s 0€
135 Lähde Matti [Finlande ] lemasson49 8m16.2s 0€ U22
136 Hassett Kyte [Australie ] les guenilles 8m16.2s 0€
137 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 8m16.2s 0€ U22
138 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovénie ] Aguilar PS 8m16.2s 0€
139 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 8m16.2s 0€
140 Schlager Noel [Autriche ] Phoenix 8m16.2s 0€
141 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 8m16.2s 0€
142 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège ] bigstrong 10m19.8s 0€
143 Romminger Tony [Suisse ] team18 10m19.8s 0€
144 Frei Patrick [Suisse ] les guenilles 10m19.8s 0€ U22
145 Thompson Adrian [USA ] team18 [Chute] 10m19.8s 0€
146 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 11m53.8s 0€
147 Romanelli Valentino [Italie ] fanatic 12m54.5s 0€ U22
148 Qualter Ochel [Irlande ] Cyco l'Arine 14m44.6s 0€
149 Apache James [Colombie ] Loquidy 16m33s 0€ U22
150 Moncada Nestor [Colombie ] Aguilar PS 17m16.4s 0€
151 Volpino Emiliano [Italie ] Aguilar PS 17m54.5s 0€
152 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russie ] Killer Instinct 17m54.5s 0€
153 Kröll Johan [Autriche ] Aguilar PS 18m56.6s 0€
154 Ignatiev Fadei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 18m56.6s 0€
155 Comte Claudio [Suisse ] team18 22m37.4s 0€ U22

Général

1 Mainhagu Daniel [Leader du Tour] [Meilleur Grimpeur] Phoenix [Espagne] 27 5h20m41.3s 50 25500€
2 Rönnlund Bernt phénix [Suede] 31 7.1s 45 21250€
3 Begemann Robberl H3x family [Pays_Bas] 25 38.8s 42 18700€
4 Wolf Marlon Phoenix [Autriche] 26 39.3s 40 17000€
5 Car Gavril phénix [Slovenie] 26 50.2s 38 15300€
6 Elkine Karp bigstrong [Russie] 25 58.3s 36 14450€
7 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark] 30 1m1.9s 34 13600€
8 Jakiyanov Dimitris TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 25 1m8.1s 32 12750€
9 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark] 29 1m8.2s 30 11900€
10 Mailey Aiden les guenilles [Australie] 29 1m12s 28 11050€
11 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse] 27 1m13.6s 26 10200€
12 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France] 27 1m23s 24 9775€
13 Thorsen Skeggi TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvege] 24 1m25.3s 22 9350€
14 Hakkinen Mika ABSTEAM [Finlande] 27 1m25.8s 20 8925€
15 Lünd Erik bigstrong [Suede] 27 1m27.4s 18 8500€
16 Marcoz Senn Laurent Fignon Team [Belgique] 31 1m30.2s 16 8075€
17 Sergent Ethan CC Les Loges [France] 32 1m37.7s 14 7650€
18 Fischer Colin Laurent Fignon Team [Autriche] 27 1m48s 13 7225€
19 Tomczyk Robert team18 [Pologne] 32 1m49.7s 12 6800€
20 Craig Wayne Aguilar PS [Royaume_Uni] 29 1m50.5s 11 6375€
21 Arlaud Tobias H3x family [Suisse] 27 1m51.2s 10 5950€
22 Gordon Reese H3x family [Royaume_Uni] 32 1m58.9s 9 5525€
23 Pauw Rick fanatic [Belgique] 30 2m4.9s 8 5100€
24 Bennett Howard Cyco l'Arine [USA] 32 2m6.9s 7 4675€
25 Elkine Kassian bigstrong [Russie] 25 2m13.4s 6 4250€
26 Svan Kristian bubbagump [Suede] 27 2m14.9s 5 4250€
27 Santamaria Araujo ABSTEAM [Colombie] 29 2m20s 4 4250€
28 Harinordoqui Frederico bubbagump [Espagne] 25 2m24.7s 3 4250€
29 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 29 2m25.3s 2 4250€
30 Kahma Antti Aguilar PS [Finlande] 26 2m25.3s 1 4250€
31 Vallée Jack Aguilar PS [Canada] 24 2m26.1s 0 0€
32 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France] 27 2m29.8s 0 0€
33 Baillivet Mateus Aragats Cycling [Belgique] 24 2m30.3s 0 0€
34 Raimbekov Magjan phénix [Kazakhstan] 28 2m32.3s 0 0€
35 Trossero Mauro Guipy CC [Argentine] 25 2m32.8s 0 0€
36 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique] 25 2m37.6s 0 0€
37 Bonilla Leandro Euskadi [Argentine] 30 2m38.3s 0 0€
38 Lappalainen Kalle Aragats Cycling [Finlande] 24 2m38.4s 0 0€
39 Romminger Florian H3x family [Suisse] 23 2m42.3s 0 0€
40 Casas Luis felipe fanatic [Colombie] 33 2m43s 0 0€
41 Vainio Kalle bubbagump [Finlande] 27 2m44.9s 0 0€
42 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump [Slovenie] 26 2m45.9s 0 0€
43 Tison Flavien batavard [France] 28 2m50.1s 0 0€
44 Vidal Fabien Cyco l'Arine [France] 25 2m52.2s 0 0€
45 Bouhier Guilhem CC Les Loges [France] 25 3m3.2s 0 0€
46 Atapuma Jacinto Loquidy [Colombie] 23 3m3.7s 0 0€
47 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada] 24 3m8.8s 0 0€
48 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [SouthAfrica] 23 3m9.1s 0 0€
49 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France] 24 3m9.9s 0 0€
50 Domenech Andy team18 [France] 25 3m15.3s 0 0€
51 Davidsen Gervard bigstrong [Norvege] 35 3m16.7s 0 0€
52 Bürger Arne ABSTEAM [Allemagne] 30 3m20.8s 0 0€
53 Nemec Stjepan Aragats Cycling [Croatie] 31 3m21.2s 0 0€
54 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne] 25 3m25.3s 0 0€
55 Delgadillo Leandro Loquidy [Colombie] 24 3m25.9s 0 0€
56 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France] 27 3m29.3s 0 0€
57 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France] 31 3m35s 0 0€
58 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark] 28 3m35.2s 0 0€
59 Humar Goran Aragats Cycling [Slovenie] 25 3m39.6s 0 0€
60 Fischer Yngvar avsc [Danemark] 29 3m42.1s 0 0€
61 Blanco Tobías batavard [Espagne] 25 3m42.6s 0 0€
62 Garine Ratibor Killer Instinct [Russie] 26 3m45.9s 0 0€
63 Nevzorov Nestor Killer Instinct [Russie] 30 3m46.7s 0 0€
64 Sjödin Tomas [Meilleur Jeune] batavard [Suede] 22 3m49s 0 0€
65 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne] 26 3m49.3s 0 0€
66 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark] 28 3m52.4s 0 0€
67 Nazarbayev Aniyar phénix [Kazakhstan] 32 3m53.5s 0 0€
68 Galacho Adriano H3x family [Espagne] 23 3m57.5s 0 0€
69 Grossfeld Luckas Aragats Cycling [Allemagne] 27 3m59s 0 0€
70 Schleck Johny bubbagump [Luxembourg] 26 3m59.6s 0 0€
71 Heidegger Logan H3x family [Autriche] 28 4m1.5s 0 0€
72 Verdugo Borja Euskadi [Espagne] 30 4m5.6s 0 0€
73 Kouvaiev Aleksei Killer Instinct [Russie] 27 4m9.6s 0 0€
74 Young Angus Les Tchouvaches [Australie] 26 4m14.6s 0 0€
75 Burke Rafer Aragats Cycling [Irlande] 25 4m15.3s 0 0€
76 Cabrera Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 25 4m18s 0 0€
77 De Vlaming Roelof diadav [Pays_Bas] 30 4m21.9s 0 0€
78 Smith Isaac Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 31 4m26.2s 0 0€
79 Medeiros Afonso fanatic [Portugal] 24 4m27.3s 0 0€
80 May Peter H3x family [Suisse] 26 4m30s 0 0€
81 Toporov Elisei Killer Instinct [Russie] 27 4m31s 0 0€
82 Lhomme Benjamin batavard [France] 27 4m32.8s 0 0€
83 Cancino Fabio ABSTEAM [Colombie] 29 4m42.8s 0 0€
84 Bilobrk Matija team18 [Croatie] 27 4m46s 0 0€
85 Ahnelöv Arild ABSTEAM [Suede] 30 4m53.5s 0 0€
86 Terry Darrell Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 30 4m53.6s 0 0€
87 Blinov Ilian Killer Instinct [Russie] 27 4m55.6s 0 0€
88 Bolivar Alvaro ABSTEAM [Colombie] 30 4m57.3s 0 0€
89 Pöstinger Siegfried Guipy CC [Autriche] 30 4m57.6s 0 0€
90 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team [Pologne] 32 4m58.6s 0 0€
91 Kramnik Vladimir team18 [Russie] 33 4m58.6s 0 0€
92 Simpanen Rauno diadav [Finlande] 27 4m59.6s 0 0€
93 Guevara Georgito Aguilar PS [Colombie] 28 5m0.3s 0 0€
94 Sorensen Christer Nacateam [Danemark] 25 5m5.9s 0 0€
95 Contador Abelardo fanatic [Espagne] 28 5m8.3s 0 0€
96 Desmid Gauvain les guenilles [Belgique] 26 5m8.9s 0 0€
97 Gottwald Niklas Nacateam [Autriche] 29 5m12s 0 0€
98 Gentileschi Marcantonio phénix [Italie] 25 5m19s 0 0€
99 Prost Alain Laurent Fignon Team [France] 25 5m23s 0 0€
100 Aaltonen Miro phénix [Finlande] 29 5m26.2s 0 0€
101 Balcar Marcel batavard [Republique_Tcheque] 22 5m26.8s 0 0€
102 Leroy Julien avsc [Belgique] 28 5m32.2s 0 0€
103 Tapias Roberto Loquidy [Colombie] 22 5m38.2s 0 0€
104 Windsor Chad Nacateam [Royaume_Uni] 27 5m41.4s 0 0€
105 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark] 29 5m46.9s 0 0€
106 Mannio Ari lemasson49 [Finlande] 22 5m47.1s 0 0€
107 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [Republique_Tcheque] 24 5m55.4s 0 0€
108 Bartoli Michele avsc [Italie] 28 5m57.7s 0 0€
109 Meet Jean les guenilles [Pays_Bas] 31 6m1.1s 0 0€
110 Mitchell Mike Aguilar PS [USA] 27 6m14s 0 0€
111 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France] 25 6m17.1s 0 0€
112 Isaaksson Andreas Nacateam [Suede] 25 6m18.6s 0 0€
113 Celli Alessio fanatic [Italie] 28 6m27.4s 0 0€
114 Alstrand Benjamin Nacateam [Finlande] 27 6m42.5s 0 0€
115 Pennaccini Giordano fanatic [Italie] 21 6m48.8s 0 0€
116 Mercador GianFrancesco Guipy CC [Portugal] 22 6m49.4s 0 0€
117 MacLeod Duncan les guenilles [Royaume_Uni] 32 6m52.8s 0 0€
118 Kubler Marcel team18 [Suisse] 22 6m55.2s 0 0€
119 Barbier Jean-François fanatic [France] 21 6m57.8s 0 0€
120 Hassett Kyte les guenilles [Australie] 32 7m1s 0 0€
121 Power Cody Nacateam [Royaume_Uni] 27 7m2.5s 0 0€
122 Le Mével Flavien monfama [France] 30 7m3.7s 0 0€
123 Sadovski Lyokha Nacateam [Russie] 26 7m4.2s 0 0€
124 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne] 29 7m10.5s 0 0€
125 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande] 27 7m10.8s 0 0€
126 Cavendish Mark fanatic [Royaume_Uni] 34 7m12.7s 0 0€
127 Taouchev Iaromir diadav [Russie] 30 7m27.9s 0 0€
128 Hervouet Vadim Cyco l'Arine [France] 31 7m37.2s 0 0€
129 Gilchrist Cadel diadav [Australie] 31 7m41s 0 0€
130 Lähde Matti lemasson49 [Finlande] 22 7m42.2s 0 0€
131 Crawford Kaiden diadav [USA] 28 7m44.3s 0 0€
132 O'Ceallaigh Quinn TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Irlande] 29 8m1.9s 0 0€
133 Robin Etienne diadav [France] 30 8m3.9s 0 0€
134 Le Roux Francis diadav [France] 28 8m22s 0 0€
135 Schlager Noel Phoenix [Autriche] 28 8m30.8s 0 0€
136 Nicolas Anael Phoenix [France] 27 8m44.1s 0 0€
137 Gaborit Martial diadav [France] 31 9m4.9s 0 0€
138 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France] 22 9m30s 0 0€
139 Rabésandratana François Cyco l'Arine [France] 32 9m33.4s 0 0€
140 Romminger Tony team18 [Suisse] 32 10m17.1s 0 0€
141 Thompson Adrian team18 [USA] 23 10m27.7s 0 0€
142 Alfredsen Arnketil bigstrong [Norvege] 34 11m6.3s 0 0€
143 Bencik Marcel Nacateam [Republique_Tcheque] 30 11m10.1s 0 0€
144 Frei Patrick les guenilles [Suisse] 22 11m56.1s 0 0€
145 Zahovic Jaroslav Aguilar PS [Slovenie] 30 12m1.7s 0 0€
146 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Meilleur Sprinteur] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 26 12m7.7s 0 0€
147 Romanelli Valentino fanatic [Italie] 22 13m0.8s 0 0€
148 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande] 28 14m41.9s 0 0€
149 Moncada Nestor Aguilar PS [Colombie] 28 17m20.9s 0 0€
150 Ignatiev Fadei Killer Instinct [Russie] 29 17m24.1s 0 0€
151 Apache James Loquidy [Colombie] 21 17m32.8s 0 0€
152 Iounevitch Iaromir Killer Instinct [Russie] 27 17m47.3s 0 0€
153 Kröll Johan Aguilar PS [Autriche] 26 17m50.7s 0 0€
154 Volpino Emiliano Aguilar PS [Italie] 31 18m5.7s 0 0€
155 Comte Claudio team18 [Suisse] 21 23m50.2s 0 0€