Mini Tour De France Div1 Saison 17

Étape 1

1 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT [Attaque !] 7h46m59.7s 50 30000€
2 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 7s 45 25000€
3 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 7s 42 22000€
4 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 14.7s 40 20000€
5 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 14.7s 38 18000€
6 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 20.3s 36 17000€
7 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 20.3s 34 16000€
8 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 27.9s 32 15000€
9 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 27.9s 30 14000€
10 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 27.9s 28 13000€
11 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 34.6s 26 12000€
12 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 34.6s 24 11500€
13 Boutin Tristan [Canada] BMC 2 34.6s 22 (10) 11000€ (15000€) U22
14 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 39.7s 20 10500€
15 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 47.2s 18 10000€
16 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 47.2s 16 9500€
17 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 47.2s 14 9000€
18 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 47.2s 13 8500€
19 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 47.2s 12 8000€
20 Tärnström Ingvar [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 47.2s 11 7500€
21 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or [Chute] 47.2s 10 7000€
22 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 57.2s 9 6500€
23 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville 57.2s 8 6000€
24 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 57.2s 7 5500€
25 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 57.2s 6 5000€
26 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 57.2s 5 5000€
28 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 1m6.4s 3 5000€
29 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 1m6.4s 2 5000€
30 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m6.4s 1 5000€
31 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m6.4s 0€
32 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m6.4s 0€
33 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m6.4s 0€
34 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 1m6.4s 0€
35 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m6.4s 0€
36 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m6.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
37 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1m6.4s 0€
38 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 1m6.4s 0€
39 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m13.4s 0€
40 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m13.4s 0€
41 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 1m13.4s 0€
42 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m13.4s 0€
43 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 1m13.4s 0€
44 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 1m13.4s 0€
45 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m13.4s 0€
46 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 1m13.4s 0€
47 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m13.4s 0€
48 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m13.4s 0€
49 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m13.4s 0€
50 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m13.4s 0€
51 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m13.4s 0€
52 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m18.3s 0€
53 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m18.3s 0€
54 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 1m18.3s 0€
55 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m18.3s 0€
56 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m22.6s 0€
57 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m22.6s 0€
59 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m22.6s 0€
61 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m22.6s 0€
62 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m22.6s 0€
63 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m22.6s 0€
64 Zeits Mirko [Kazakhstan] Big Boss [Chute] 1m22.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
65 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m32.2s 0€
66 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT [Crevaison] 1m36.6s 0€
67 Larsen Kjeld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m36.6s 0€
68 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 1m36.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
69 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 1m36.6s 0€
70 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m43s 0€
71 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 1m43s 0€
72 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m43s 0€
73 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m43s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
74 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m48.6s 0€
75 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m48.6s 0€
76 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 1m48.6s 0€
77 Bonnet Fabien [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [France] Red Bull 1m53.6s 0€
78 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 1m53.6s 0€
79 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 1m53.6s 0€
80 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 1m58.5s 0€
81 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie [Crevaison] 1m58.5s 0€
82 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 1m58.5s 0€
83 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 1m58.5s 0€
84 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m58.5s 0€
85 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m58.5s 0€
86 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m58.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
87 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 1m58.5s 0€
88 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 1m58.5s 0€
89 Volpino Emiliano [Champion National] [Italie] Big Boss 2m5.5s 0€
90 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 2m5.5s 0€
91 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 2m10.3s 0€
92 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 2m10.3s 0€
93 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m10.3s 0€
94 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 2m24.4s 0€
95 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 2m30.6s 0€
96 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 2m30.6s 0€
97 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort [Chute] 2m30.6s 0€
98 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 2m30.6s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
99 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 2m37.4s 0€
100 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 2m42.3s 0€
101 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 [Chute] 2m42.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
102 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 3m17.2s 0€
103 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 3m31.8s 0€ U22
104 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 3m58.8s 0€ U22
105 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 4m25.2s 0€

Étape 2

1 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 5h26m42.5s 50 30000€
2 Bonnet Fabien [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [France] Red Bull 0s 45 25000€
3 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 0s 42 22000€
4 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 0s 40 20000€
5 Volpino Emiliano [Champion National] [Italie] Big Boss 0s 38 18000€
6 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 0s 36 17000€
7 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 0s 34 16000€
8 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 32 15000€
9 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 30 14000€
10 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 28 13000€
11 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 0s 26 12000€
12 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 24 11500€
13 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 22 11000€
14 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo [Chute] 0s 20 10500€
15 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 0s 18 10000€
16 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 16 9500€
17 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 14 9000€
18 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 0s 13 8500€
19 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 0s 12 8000€
20 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 0s 11 7500€
21 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 0s 10 7000€
22 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 0s 9 6500€
23 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 0s 8 6000€
24 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 0s 7 5500€
26 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 0s 5 5000€
27 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 4 5000€
28 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 3 5000€
29 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 0s 2 5000€
30 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 0s 1 5000€
31 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 0s 0€
32 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
33 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
34 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
35 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 0s 0€
36 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
37 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
38 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
39 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 0s 0€
40 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
41 Zeits Mirko [Kazakhstan] Big Boss [Chute] 0s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
42 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 0€
43 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville 0s 0€
44 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
45 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 0s 0€
46 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 0s 0€
47 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
48 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
49 Boutin Tristan [Canada] BMC 2 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
50 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
51 Tärnström Ingvar [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
52 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 0s 0€
53 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
54 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 0s 0€
56 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
57 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
58 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 0s 0€
59 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
60 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
61 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
62 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 0s 0€
63 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 0s 0€
64 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 57.3s 0€
65 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 57.3s 0€
66 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 57.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
67 Larsen Kjeld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 57.3s 0€
68 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 57.3s 0€
69 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 57.3s 0€
70 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 57.3s 0€
71 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 57.3s 0€
72 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 57.3s 0€
73 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 57.3s 0€
74 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 57.3s 0€
75 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 57.3s 0€
76 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 57.3s 0€
77 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 57.3s 0€
78 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 57.3s 0€
79 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 57.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
80 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 57.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
81 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 57.3s 0€
82 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 57.3s 0€
83 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 57.3s 0€
84 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 57.3s 0€
85 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull [Chute] 57.3s 0€
86 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 57.3s 0€
87 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 57.3s 0€
88 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 57.3s 0€
89 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 57.3s 0€
90 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 57.3s 0€
91 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 57.3s 0€
92 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 57.3s 0€
93 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 57.3s 0€
94 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 57.3s 0€
95 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Suède] Don Carliteam 57.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
96 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 57.3s 0€
97 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 57.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
98 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 57.3s 0€
100 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m55.9s 0€
101 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 3m29.3s 0€
102 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m33.9s 0€
103 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 4m39.9s 0€ U22
105 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 5m28.1s 0€ U22
106 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss Abandon 0€

Étape 3

1 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 1h16m27.5s 50 30000€
2 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 0s 45 25000€
3 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 42 22000€
4 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 40 (10) 20000€ (15000€) U22
5 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 0s 38 18000€
6 Tärnström Ingvar [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 36 17000€
7 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 0s 34 16000€
8 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 0s 32 15000€
9 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 30 (8) 14000€ (13500€) U22
10 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 34s 28 13000€
11 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 34s 26 12000€
12 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 34s 24 11500€
13 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 38.8s 22 11000€
14 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 38.8s 20 10500€
15 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 38.8s 18 10000€
16 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 55.8s 16 9500€
17 Bonnet Fabien [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [France] Red Bull 55.8s 14 9000€
18 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 55.8s 13 8500€
19 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 55.8s 12 8000€
20 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 55.8s 11 7500€
21 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 55.8s 10 7000€
22 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 59.1s 9 6500€
23 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 59.1s 8 6000€
24 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 59.1s 7 5500€
25 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 59.1s 6 5000€
26 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 59.1s 5 5000€
27 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 59.1s 4 5000€
28 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 59.1s 3 5000€
29 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 59.1s 2 5000€
30 Volpino Emiliano [Champion National] [Italie] Big Boss 1m4s 1 5000€
31 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m4s 0€
32 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m4s 0€
33 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m4s 0€
34 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 1m4s 0€
35 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m4s 0€
36 Zeits Mirko [Kazakhstan] Big Boss 1m4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
37 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m8.5s 0€
38 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m8.5s 0€
39 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m8.5s 0€
40 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m8.5s 0€
41 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m8.5s 0€
42 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m8.5s 0€
43 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m8.5s 0€
44 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 1m19.7s 0€
45 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 1m19.8s 0€
46 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m19.8s 0€
47 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 1m19.8s 0€
48 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m19.8s 0€
49 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 1m19.8s 0€
50 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1m19.8s 0€
51 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m19.9s 0€
52 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 1m19.9s 0€
53 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m19.9s 0€
54 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 1m19.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
55 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 1m19.9s 0€
56 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m19.9s 0€
57 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 1m19.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
58 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 1m28s 0€
59 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m28s 0€
60 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m28s 0€
61 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m28s 0€
62 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville 1m28s 0€
63 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m28s 0€
64 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 1m53s 0€
65 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 1m53s 0€
66 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 1m53s 0€
67 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 1m53s 0€
68 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m54s 0€
70 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 1m54s 0€
71 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss [Crevaison] 1m55s 0€
72 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m59.8s 0€
73 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 1m59.8s 0€
74 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 1m59.8s 0€
75 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m0.6s 0€
76 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m3.5s 0€
77 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m3.5s 0€
78 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m3.5s 0€
79 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 2m9.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
80 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m20.8s 0€
81 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 2m20.8s 0€
82 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m20.8s 0€
83 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 2m20.8s 0€
84 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m29.1s 0€
85 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m29.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
86 Larsen Kjeld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m29.1s 0€
87 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m29.1s 0€
88 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m29.1s 0€
89 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m29.1s 0€
90 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m33.6s 0€
91 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 2m40.1s 0€
92 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 2m40.1s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
93 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 2m48s 0€ U22
94 Boutin Tristan [Canada] BMC 2 3m4.2s 0€ U22
95 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 3m12.1s 0€
96 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 3m12.1s 0€
97 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 3m13.7s 0€
98 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 3m13.7s 0€
99 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 3m13.7s 0€
100 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 3m13.7s 0€
101 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 3m13.7s 0€
102 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 [Crevaison] 3m49s 0€

Étape 4

1 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1h29m43.4s 50 30000€
2 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 7s 45 25000€
3 Tärnström Ingvar [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Suède] Don Carliteam 10.2s 42 22000€
4 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 12.4s 40 20000€
5 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 13.9s 38 18000€
6 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 15.3s 36 17000€
7 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 16.1s 34 16000€
8 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 19.3s 32 15000€
9 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 19.7s 30 14000€
10 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 20.1s 28 13000€
11 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 20.9s 26 12000€
12 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 23.4s 24 11500€
13 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 24.6s 22 11000€
14 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 24.6s 20 10500€
15 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 26.6s 18 10000€
16 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27.4s 16 9500€
17 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 29.7s 14 9000€
18 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 31.4s 13 8500€
19 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 34.3s 12 8000€
20 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 38.1s 11 7500€
21 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 38.3s 10 7000€
22 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 39.9s 9 (10) 6500€ (15000€) U22
23 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 42.9s 8 6000€
24 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 43.9s 7 5500€
25 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 45.5s 6 5000€
26 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 46.6s 5 5000€
27 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 51.3s 4 5000€
28 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 51.6s 3 5000€
29 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 52.3s 2 5000€
30 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 54.3s 1 5000€
31 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 56.4s 0€
32 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 59.9s 0€
33 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m0.8s 0€
34 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m2.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
35 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m3s 0€
36 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m6.7s 0€
37 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m6.8s 0€
38 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 1m7.1s 0€
39 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m7.4s 0€
40 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m10.7s 0€
41 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m12.8s 0€
42 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m16.9s 0€
43 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m18.7s 0€
44 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m18.7s 0€
45 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m22s 0€
46 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 1m22.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
47 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m24.6s 0€
48 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m25.7s 0€
49 Tissié Valentin [Champion National] [France] combslaville 1m26.4s 0€
50 Volpino Emiliano [Champion National] [Italie] Big Boss 1m27.3s 0€
51 Zeits Mirko [Kazakhstan] Big Boss 1m29.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
52 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m30.4s 0€
53 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m32.1s 0€
54 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m32.4s 0€
55 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m36.6s 0€
56 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m37.2s 0€
57 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m37.8s 0€
58 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 1m39.9s 0€
59 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 1m40.9s 0€
60 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m41.2s 0€
61 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m41.6s 0€
62 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 1m44.6s 0€
63 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 1m46s 0€
64 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m46.2s 0€
65 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 1m47.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
66 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m48.4s 0€
67 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m48.6s 0€
68 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m48.9s 0€
69 Boutin Tristan [Canada] BMC 2 1m51.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
70 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 1m53.1s 0€
71 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m53.5s 0€
72 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m56.3s 0€
73 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 1m56.4s 0€
74 Bonnet Fabien [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [France] Red Bull 1m57.6s 0€
75 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m0.1s 0€
76 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 2m4.1s 0€
77 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 2m8s 0€
78 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 2m8.7s 0€
79 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m9.3s 0€
80 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 2m14s 0€
81 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m16.4s 0€
82 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 2m18.2s 0€
83 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 2m18.4s 0€
84 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 2m23.9s 0€
85 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 2m23.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
86 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 2m28s 0€
87 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m39.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
88 Smetanine Yurii [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m40s 0€
89 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 2m44.8s 0€
90 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 2m50.7s 0€ U22
91 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m50.9s 0€
92 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 2m55.1s 0€
93 Larsen Kjeld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 3m4.4s 0€
94 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 3m7.1s 0€
95 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 3m21.1s 0€
96 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 3m25.4s 0€
97 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team Abandon 0€
98 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team Abandon 0€
99 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo Abandon 0€
100 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team Abandon 0€
101 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT Abandon 0€ U22

Général

1 Tärnström Ingvar [Leader du Tour] Don Carliteam [Suede] 31 16h0m50.5s 100 60000€
2 Zabel Erik Don Carliteam [Allemagne] 31 43.2s 90 50000€
3 Harinordoqui Demetrio Don Carliteam [Espagne] 26 47.3s 84 44000€
4 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suede] 24 1m16.8s 80 40000€
5 Moreau Patrick Red Bull [France] 29 1m26s 76 36000€
6 Kopp Ruben T-Mort [Suisse] 26 1m31.2s 72 34000€
7 Macha Jozef T-Mort [Republique_Tcheque] 27 1m32.4s 68 32000€
8 Merceron Paul T-Mort [France] 32 1m34.4s 64 30000€
9 Iglinskiy Dimetrius TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 30 1m38.8s 60 28000€
10 Anderson Karl TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Norvege] 31 1m49.7s 56 26000€
11 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark] 27 1m52.5s 52 24000€
12 Rivera Carlos andres [Leader UCI] loganteam [Colombie] 31 1m52.6s 48 23000€
13 Clarke Neil combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 30 1m53.2s 44 22000€
14 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam [Suede] 27 2m2.2s 40 21000€
15 Kashechkin Andrei combslaville [Kazakhstan] 26 2m3.7s 36 20000€
16 Iniesta Henrique Don Carliteam [Espagne] 26 2m4.8s 32 19000€
17 Wiggins Bradley combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 31 2m6.7s 28 18000€
18 Elofsson Gunnar [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 22ans] Don Carliteam [Suede] 22 2m9s 26 17000€
19 Velli Adriano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 2m9.3s 24 16000€
20 Cardis Alain AC_LUANT [France] 29 2m23s 22 15000€
21 Masson Fabrice AC_LUANT [Belgique] 30 2m30.3s 20 14000€
22 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 26 2m31.2s 18 13000€
23 Safin Marat Big Boss [Russie] 31 2m32.1s 16 12000€
24 Huet Robin T-Mort [France] 27 2m34.8s 14 11000€
25 Maretti Giovanni SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 2m35.5s 12 10000€
26 Suutarinen Päivö loganteam [Finlande] 26 2m35.5s 10 10000€
27 Mihaljevic Hrvoje loganteam [Croatie] 23 2m36.2s 8 10000€
28 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam [Australie] 28 2m36.5s 6 10000€
29 Andersson Sony Don Carliteam [Suede] 22 2m38.3s 4 10000€
30 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 28 2m40s 2 10000€
31 Alvbersten Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 29 2m41.9s 0 0€
32 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 26 2m46.4s 0 0€
33 Velli Gaetano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 2m49.4s 0 0€
34 Ancel Guillermo loganteam [Colombie] 28 2m50.7s 0 0€
35 Tissié Valentin combslaville [France] 26 2m54.2s 0 0€
36 Morris Alan combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 30 2m54.6s 0 0€
37 Daneels Fabien Atod Team [Belgique] 31 2m55.7s 0 0€
38 Zeits Mirko Big Boss [Kazakhstan] 22 2m58.3s 0 0€
39 Rönnlund Bernt Big Boss [Suede] 29 3m9.6s 0 0€
40 Coutereau Rémi lemasson49 [France] 30 3m12.4s 0 0€
41 Coquard Jacques loganteam [France] 29 3m13.3s 0 0€
42 Tomczyk Robert Red Bull [Pologne] 30 3m14.8s 0 0€
43 Dufour Loic T-Mort [France] 27 3m19.5s 0 0€
44 Andrews Ruben Big Boss [USA] 29 3m19.8s 0 0€
45 Pichon Kévin Red Bull [France] 28 3m20.9s 0 0€
46 Chambrier Gregory Red Bull [Suisse] 28 3m21.1s 0 0€
47 Podgorski Roman Red Bull [Pologne] 29 3m36.9s 0 0€
48 Nere Dragomir Red Bull [Roumanie] 27 3m39s 0 0€
49 Volpino Emiliano Big Boss [Italie] 29 3m39.3s 0 0€
50 Nazarbayev Aniyar TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 30 3m41.7s 0 0€
51 Mora Abelardo Les Petits Chats [Colombie] 30 3m43.8s 0 0€
52 Sanchez Samuel loganteam [Venezuela] 22 3m46.3s 0 0€
53 Bonnet Fabien [Meilleur Sprinteur] Red Bull [France] 29 3m49.5s 0 0€
54 Kearney Aban T-Mort [Irlande] 24 3m50s 0 0€
55 Powell Ryan combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 27 3m50.4s 0 0€
56 Kolessov Dimetrie TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 29 3m53.2s 0 0€
57 Kashechkin Andrey AC_LUANT [Kazakhstan] 30 3m55.3s 0 0€
58 Cardis Romain AC_LUANT [France] 30 3m55.8s 0 0€
59 Olsson Ole heinar Big Boss [Norvege] 28 3m58.8s 0 0€
60 Letourneau Elie Big Boss [France] 29 3m59.1s 0 0€
61 Meyer Bryan Forza17 [France] 28 4m2.5s 0 0€
62 Jeng Josef Mimi Team [Suede] 32 4m2.5s 0 0€
63 Labastidos Manuel AC_LUANT [Colombie] 31 4m4.5s 0 0€
64 Merceron Romain T-Mort [France] 31 4m8.6s 0 0€
65 Jalabert Gilbert Red Bull [France] 28 4m9.9s 0 0€
66 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 24 4m10.2s 0 0€
67 Fontaine Andrew Tempo-Carolo [Canada] 26 4m13.5s 0 0€
68 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 28 4m18.3s 0 0€
69 Shokamanov Aleksandr Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 31 4m29.8s 0 0€
70 Fuchs Linus Mimi Team [Allemagne] 29 4m33s 0 0€
71 Boutin Tristan BMC 2 [Canada] 22 4m33.2s 0 0€
72 Ball Aditya Team Boogie Woogie [Australie] 31 4m34.6s 0 0€
73 Shakespeare William combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 29 4m38.1s 0 0€
74 Barreres Benjamín Red Bull [Espagne] 27 4m40.2s 0 0€
75 Raeymackers Téo Forza17 [Belgique] 28 4m55.7s 0 0€
76 Mäkelä Jouko AC_LUANT [Finlande] 25 5m2s 0 0€
77 Verechtchaguine Andrei Team Boogie Woogie [Russie] 28 5m5.7s 0 0€
78 Pelletier Mathieu T-Mort [France] 27 5m26s 0 0€
79 Volvakov Yuri Team Boogie Woogie [Russie] 27 5m36s 0 0€
80 Smetanine Yurii Team Boogie Woogie [Russie] 25 5m43.6s 0 0€
81 Lukowiak Filip La vallée d'or [Pologne] 28 5m48.3s 0 0€
82 Daviaud Andy Tempo-Carolo [France] 28 6m0.9s 0 0€
83 Simoni Ambrogio SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 24 6m2s 0 0€
84 Tremblay Vincent Tempo-Carolo [Canada] 27 6m8s 0 0€
85 Şerbu Lupul loganteam [Roumanie] 21 6m14.3s 0 0€
86 Bergkamp Jan La vallée d'or [Pays_Bas] 26 6m36.6s 0 0€
87 Azevedo João lemasson49 [Portugal] 22 6m44.5s 0 0€
88 Clemmensen Halvor Team Boogie Woogie [Danemark] 22 6m51.7s 0 0€
89 Normann Tomas La vallée d'or [Norvege] 24 6m55s 0 0€
90 Larsen Kjeld Team Boogie Woogie [Danemark] 23 7m10.1s 0 0€
91 Ryder Fahim Tempo-Carolo [Australie] 31 7m25.5s 0 0€
92 O'Ceallaigh Quinn TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Irlande] 27 8m16.6s 0 0€
93 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or [Norvege] 23 8m19.7s 0 0€
94 Rominger Robert Forza17 [Suisse] 25 8m35.3s 0 0€
95 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or [Australie] 23 11m55.4s 0 0€
96 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam [Lituanie] 20 13m29.9s 0 0€