Mini Tour De France Div2 Saison 17

Etape1

1 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle [Attaque !] 7h47m38.5s 50 25500€
2 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc [Attaque !] 0s 45 21250€
3 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 2.8s 42 18700€
4 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 2.8s 40 17000€
5 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 2.8s 38 15300€
6 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 13.6s 36 14450€
7 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 13.6s 34 13600€
8 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 13.6s 32 12750€
9 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 19.1s 30 11900€
10 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 19.1s 28 11050€
11 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila [Attaque !] 22.6s 26 10200€
12 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 33.8s 24 9775€
13 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team [Chute] 33.8s 22 9350€
14 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 33.8s 20 8925€
15 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas] comorlé 33.8s 18 8500€
16 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 44.6s 16 8075€
17 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 44.6s 14 7650€
18 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 [Attaque !] 49.4s 13 7225€
19 Domenech Andy [France] team18 51.6s 12 6800€
20 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 51.6s 11 6375€
21 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 51.6s 10 5950€
22 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 56.6s 9 5525€
23 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 59.8s 8 5100€
24 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 59.8s 7 4675€
25 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 59.8s 6 4250€
26 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 59.8s 5 4250€
27 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 59.8s 4 4250€
28 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 59.8s 3 4250€
29 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 59.8s 2 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
30 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 1m8s 1 4250€
31 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 1m8s 0€
32 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 1m8s 0€
33 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 1m14.3s 0€
34 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 1m14.3s 0€
35 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 1m14.3s 0€
36 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m14.3s 0€
37 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 1m14.3s 0€
38 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 1m16.2s 0€
39 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 1m16.2s 0€
40 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m16.2s 0€
41 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m16.2s 0€
42 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 1m16.2s 0€
43 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 1m16.2s 0€
44 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 1m16.2s 0€
45 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team [Crevaison] 1m16.2s 0€
46 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 1m16.2s 0€
47 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m16.2s 0€
48 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 1m25.1s 0€
49 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m25.1s 0€
50 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 1m25.1s 0€
51 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 1m25.1s 0€
52 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 1m31.2s 0€
53 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 1m31.2s 0€
54 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 1m31.2s 0€
55 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 1m31.2s 0€
56 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 1m31.2s 0€
57 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 1m31.2s 0€
58 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m31.2s 0€
59 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 1m31.2s 0€
60 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 1m31.2s 0€
61 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 1m31.2s 0€
62 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 1m31.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
63 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 1m31.2s 0€
64 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 1m31.2s 0€
65 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 1m31.2s 0€
66 Briand Roger [France] ERG 1m31.2s 0€
67 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m42.1s 0€
68 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m42.1s 0€
69 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM 1m42.1s 0€
70 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m42.1s 0€
71 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m42.1s 0€
72 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m42.1s 0€
73 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m42.1s 0€
74 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 1m42.1s 0€
75 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 1m42.1s 0€
76 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 1m42.1s 0€
77 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 1m42.1s 0€
78 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m42.1s 0€
79 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 1m42.1s 0€
80 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France] bopro vs 1m42.1s 0€
81 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 1m42.1s 0€
82 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 1m42.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
83 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 1m42.1s 0€
85 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m42.1s 0€
86 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 1m42.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
87 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m42.1s 0€
88 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m42.1s 0€
89 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m42.1s 0€
90 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 1m54.5s 0€
91 Lejeune Lilan [France] bopro vs 1m54.5s 0€
92 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Guipy CC 1m54.5s 0€
93 Renev Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] Totolulu 1m54.5s 0€
94 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 1m54.5s 0€
95 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m54.5s 0€
96 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 1m54.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
97 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 1m54.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
98 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 2m0s 0€
99 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 2m0s 0€
100 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 2m0s 0€
101 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 2m0s 0€
102 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 2m0s 0€
103 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 2m0s 0€
104 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 [Crevaison] 2m4.9s 0€
105 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan] ERG 2m4.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
106 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m4.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
107 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 2m4.9s 0€
108 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 2m4.9s 0€
109 Roussel Albert [France] bopro vs 2m4.9s 0€
110 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 2m4.9s 0€
111 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 2m4.9s 0€
112 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 2m4.9s 0€
113 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc [Chute] 2m15.1s 0€
114 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 2m15.1s 0€ U22
115 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 2m20.7s 0€
116 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 2m20.7s 0€
117 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 2m20.7s 0€ U22
118 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 2m20.7s 0€
119 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 2m29.3s 0€
121 Östensson Glenn [Suède] Lexus Team 2m38.5s 0€ U22
122 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 2m48.8s 0€
123 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 2m48.8s 0€
124 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 2m48.8s 0€
125 Pinelli Igor [Italie] supertoto team 2m56.2s 0€
126 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 2m56.2s 0€
127 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne] Lexus Team 2m56.2s 0€
128 Diego Jesús [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 3m6.7s 0€
129 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 5m1.2s 0€ U22
130 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 6m32.5s 0€
131 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 7m51.6s 0€ U22
132 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 9m1.4s 0€ U22

Etape2

1 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 5h27m22.9s 50 25500€
2 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 0s 45 21250€
3 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 0s 42 18700€
4 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 0s 40 17000€
5 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 38 15300€
6 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 0s 36 14450€
7 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 0s 34 13600€
8 Pinelli Igor [Italie] supertoto team 0s 32 12750€
9 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM 0s 30 11900€
10 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 28 11050€
11 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan] ERG 0s 26 (10) 10200€ (12750€) U22
12 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 24 9775€
13 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 22 9350€
14 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 0s 20 8925€
15 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 0s 18 8500€
16 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 0s 16 8075€
17 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 0s 14 7650€
18 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 13 7225€
19 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 0s 12 6800€
20 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 11 (8) 6375€ (11475€) U22
21 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 0s 10 5950€
22 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 0s 9 5525€
23 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 0s 8 5100€
24 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 0s 7 4675€
25 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 6 4250€
26 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle [Chute] 0s 5 4250€
27 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 0s 4 4250€
28 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 0s 3 4250€
29 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 0s 2 4250€
30 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 0s 1 4250€
31 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
32 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 0s 0€
33 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 0s 0€
34 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas] comorlé 0s 0€
35 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 0s 0€
36 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 0s 0€
37 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 0s 0€
38 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 0s 0€
39 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 0s 0€
40 Domenech Andy [France] team18 0s 0€
41 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 0s 0€
42 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 0s 0€
43 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 0s 0€
44 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 0s 0€
45 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Guipy CC 0s 0€
46 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 0s 0€
47 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 0s 0€
48 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 0s 0€
49 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 0s 0€
50 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 0s 0€
51 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
52 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 0s 0€
53 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 0s 0€
54 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
55 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 0s 0€
56 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
57 Lejeune Lilan [France] bopro vs 0s 0€
58 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 0s 0€
59 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 0€
60 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 0s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
61 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
62 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 0s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
63 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 0s 0€
64 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 0s 0€
65 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 0s 0€
66 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 0s 0€
67 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 0€
68 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 0s 0€
69 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 0s 0€
70 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 0s 0€
71 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 0s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
72 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
73 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 0s 0€
74 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
75 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 0s 0€
76 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 0s 0€
77 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 0s 0€
78 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
79 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France] bopro vs 0s 0€
80 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 0s 0€
81 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
82 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 0s 0€
83 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 0s 0€
84 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 0s 0€
85 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 0s 0€
86 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 0s 0€
87 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 0s 0€
88 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 0€
89 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 0s 0€
90 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
91 Diego Jesús [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 0€
92 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
93 Briand Roger [France] ERG 0s 0€
94 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 0s 0€
95 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 0s 0€
96 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 0s 0€
97 Roussel Albert [France] bopro vs 0s 0€
98 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 0s 0€
99 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 0€
100 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 0s 0€
101 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 0s 0€
102 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 0s 0€
103 Renev Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] Totolulu 0s 0€
104 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 0€
105 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 0€
106 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 0s 0€
107 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 0s 0€
108 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
109 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 0s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
110 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 0s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
111 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 0s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
112 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 58s 0€
113 Östensson Glenn [Suède] Lexus Team 1m48s 0€ U22
114 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne] Lexus Team 2m6s 0€
115 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 2m8s 0€
116 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m8s 0€
117 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m8s 0€
118 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 2m8s 0€
119 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 2m8s 0€
120 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 2m8s 0€ U22
121 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 2m8s 0€
122 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 2m8s 0€
123 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m8s 0€
124 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m8s 0€
125 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 2m8s 0€
126 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 2m8s 0€ U22
127 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 4m59.8s 0€
128 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 5m40.2s 0€ U22
129 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 5m40.2s 0€ U22
130 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 7m59.9s 0€ U22

Etape3

1 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 1h16m41.6s 50 25500€
2 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 0s 45 21250€
3 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 0s 42 18700€
4 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 0s 40 17000€
5 Briand Roger [France] ERG 0s 38 15300€
6 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 25.6s 36 14450€
7 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 25.6s 34 13600€
8 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 25.6s 32 12750€
9 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 57.9s 30 11900€
10 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 57.9s 28 11050€
11 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 57.9s 26 10200€
12 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 57.9s 24 9775€
13 Domenech Andy [France] team18 57.9s 22 9350€
14 Kramnik Vladimir [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] team18 57.9s 20 8925€
15 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 57.9s 18 8500€
16 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 57.9s 16 8075€
17 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 58.9s 14 7650€
18 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 58.9s 13 7225€
19 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 58.9s 12 6800€
20 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 58.9s 11 6375€
21 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 58.9s 10 5950€
22 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 58.9s 9 5525€
23 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 58.9s 8 5100€
24 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 58.9s 7 4675€
25 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 1m9.2s 6 4250€
26 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m9.2s 5 4250€
27 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m9.2s 4 4250€
28 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m9.2s 3 4250€
29 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 1m9.2s 2 4250€
30 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 1m9.2s 1 4250€
31 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 1m9.2s 0€
32 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 1m9.2s 0€
33 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m10.1s 0€
34 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m10.1s 0€
35 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m10.1s 0€
36 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m10.1s 0€
37 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m10.1s 0€
38 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m10.1s 0€
39 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m10.1s 0€
40 Diego Jesús [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m10.1s 0€
41 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 1m18.8s 0€
42 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 1m18.8s 0€
43 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 1m18.8s 0€
44 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 1m18.8s 0€
45 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 1m18.8s 0€
46 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 1m18.8s 0€
47 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m27s 0€
48 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m27s 0€
49 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m27s 0€
50 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 1m27s 0€
51 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m27s 0€
52 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m27s 0€
53 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 1m27s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
54 Riveros Blanco [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Colombie] Atila 1m33.5s 0€
55 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 1m33.5s 0€
56 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 1m33.5s 0€
57 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 1m33.5s 0€
58 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 1m33.5s 0€
59 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 1m33.5s 0€
60 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 1m33.5s 0€
61 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 1m33.5s 0€
62 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 1m36.2s 0€
63 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 1m36.2s 0€
64 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 1m36.2s 0€
65 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 1m36.2s 0€
66 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 1m36.2s 0€
67 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 1m40.5s 0€
68 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 1m40.5s 0€
69 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 1m40.5s 0€
70 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 1m40.5s 0€
71 Östensson Glenn [Suède] Lexus Team 1m40.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
72 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne] Lexus Team 1m40.5s 0€
73 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 1m40.5s 0€
74 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 1m42.6s 0€
75 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 1m42.6s 0€
76 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 1m42.6s 0€
77 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 1m42.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
78 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 1m42.6s 0€
79 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 1m50.7s 0€
80 Lejeune Lilan [France] bopro vs 1m50.7s 0€
81 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France] bopro vs 1m50.7s 0€
82 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 1m50.7s 0€
83 Roussel Albert [France] bopro vs 1m50.7s 0€
84 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 1m50.7s 0€
85 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM 1m56s 0€
86 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 1m56s 0€
87 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 1m56s 0€
88 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 1m56s 0€
89 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 1m56s 0€
90 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m56.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
91 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 1m56.2s 0€
92 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m56.2s 0€
93 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 1m56.2s 0€
94 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 2m0.5s 0€
95 Sergent Ethan [Leader UCV] [France] CC Les Loges 2m0.5s 0€
96 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 2m0.5s 0€
97 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 2m0.5s 0€
98 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m0.5s 0€
99 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 2m0.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
100 Akrman Tomas [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 2m0.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
101 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 2m0.5s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
102 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 2m9.9s 0€
104 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2m9.9s 0€
105 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m9.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
106 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas] comorlé 2m14.2s 0€
107 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 2m14.2s 0€
108 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 2m15.4s 0€
109 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 2m15.4s 0€
110 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 2m15.4s 0€
111 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 2m37.8s 0€
112 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Guipy CC 2m37.8s 0€
113 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 2m37.8s 0€
114 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 2m37.8s 0€
115 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 2m49.3s 0€
116 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 2m49.3s 0€
117 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 2m49.3s 0€ U22
118 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 2m49.3s 0€ U22
119 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 2m49.4s 0€ U22
120 Pinelli Igor [Italie] supertoto team 2m49.9s 0€
121 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 2m49.9s 0€
122 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 2m49.9s 0€
123 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 3m17.2s 0€
124 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 3m17.2s 0€
125 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 3m55s 0€
126 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 4m13.8s 0€ U22
127 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 4m13.8s 0€ U22
128 Teteriouk Kapan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Kazakhstan] ERG Abandon 0€ U22
129 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy Abandon 0€
130 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG Abandon 0€

Etape4

1 Heidegger Lukas [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Autriche] Totolulu 1h30m7.5s 50 25500€
2 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 2.4s 45 21250€
3 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 4.6s 42 18700€
4 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 5.2s 40 17000€
5 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 7.8s 38 15300€
6 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 8.3s 36 14450€
7 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 8.4s 34 13600€
8 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 9.2s 32 12750€
9 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 11.1s 30 11900€
10 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 17.7s 28 11050€
11 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 19.4s 26 10200€
12 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 21.4s 24 9775€
13 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 22.9s 22 9350€
14 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 23.3s 20 8925€
15 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 26.5s 18 8500€
16 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 26.6s 16 8075€
17 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 26.7s 14 7650€
18 Lejeune Lilan [France] bopro vs 27.4s 13 7225€
19 Briand Roger [France] ERG 28.2s 12 6800€
20 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 31.5s 11 6375€
21 Sergent Ethan [Leader UCV] [France] CC Les Loges 33s 10 5950€
22 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 34s 9 5525€
23 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 38.8s 8 5100€
24 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 41.3s 7 4675€
25 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 43.7s 6 4250€
26 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 44.7s 5 4250€
27 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 44.8s 4 4250€
28 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 45.5s 3 4250€
29 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 46.1s 2 4250€
30 Roussel Albert [France] bopro vs 46.1s 1 4250€
31 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 47.8s 0€
32 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 48.7s 0€
33 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 48.9s 0€
34 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 49.4s 0€
35 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 52.3s 0€
36 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 54.8s 0€
37 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 56.4s 0€
38 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family [Crevaison] 56.5s 0€
39 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne] Lexus Team 58.8s 0€
40 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 59.4s 0€
41 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m1.4s 0€
42 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France] bopro vs 1m1.8s 0€
43 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 1m2.6s 0€
44 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 1m7.1s 0€
45 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 1m8.4s 0€
46 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m10s 0€
47 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 1m10.1s 0€
48 Pinelli Igor [Italie] supertoto team 1m10.6s 0€
49 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 1m11.4s 0€
50 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 1m11.9s 0€
51 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 1m12.7s 0€
52 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 1m12.9s 0€
53 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m13.2s 0€
54 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m14.6s 0€
55 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 1m15.3s 0€
56 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 1m15.4s 0€
57 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 1m16s 0€
58 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m17.7s 0€
59 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m17.7s 0€
60 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 1m19.3s 0€
61 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m19.8s 0€
62 Domenech Andy [France] team18 1m21.7s 0€
63 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 1m22s 0€
64 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m22.2s 0€
65 Beckam Jason [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 1m22.9s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
66 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 1m23.8s 0€
67 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 1m24.3s 0€
68 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 1m24.4s 0€
69 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m24.6s 0€
70 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m25.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
71 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 1m25.4s 0€
72 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m25.8s 0€
73 Östensson Glenn [Suède] Lexus Team 1m26.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
74 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 1m26.7s 0€
75 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 1m26.9s 0€
76 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 1m27.6s 0€
77 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 1m28.6s 0€
78 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 1m29s 0€
79 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 1m31.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
80 Kramnik Vladimir [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] team18 1m31.9s 0€
81 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 1m34.3s 0€
82 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 1m34.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
83 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 1m35.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
84 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 1m35.8s 0€
85 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 1m35.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
86 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 1m36.7s 0€
87 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 1m39.6s 0€
88 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 1m39.8s 0€
89 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 1m40.9s 0€
90 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 1m41s 0€
91 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m41.1s 0€
92 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump [Crevaison] 1m41.2s 0€
93 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 1m41.4s 0€
94 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 1m42s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
95 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 1m42.6s 0€
96 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m43.9s 0€
97 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m45.2s 0€
98 Diego Jesús [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m45.3s 0€
99 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 1m46.6s 0€
100 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 1m46.6s 0€ U22
101 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 1m47.9s 0€
102 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m48.9s 0€
103 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 1m48.9s 0€ U22
104 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 1m50.1s 0€
105 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 1m52s 0€
106 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 1m54.9s 0€
107 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 1m55s 0€
108 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m55s 0€
109 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM 1m55.1s 0€
110 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 1m56.7s 0€
111 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Guipy CC 1m59.9s 0€
112 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 2m0.3s 0€
113 Riveros Blanco [Meilleur Sprinteur du Grand Tour] [Colombie] Atila 2m0.5s 0€
114 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 2m0.5s 0€
115 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 2m2.8s 0€ U22
116 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 2m3.3s 0€
117 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 2m3.6s 0€
118 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 2m3.8s 0€
119 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 2m6.9s 0€
120 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 2m12s 0€ U22
121 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 2m16.4s 0€
122 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m18.7s 0€
123 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 2m20.2s 0€
124 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 2m35.5s 0€ U22
125 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 2m54.7s 0€
126 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas] comorlé Abandon 0€

Général

1 Heidegger Lukas [Leader du Tour] Totolulu [Autriche] 26 16h3m24.2s 100 51000€
2 Amel Pierre-etienne ERG [Belgique] 25 0s 90 42500€
3 Clapton Jean ERG [Royaume_Uni] 26 2.2s 84 37400€
4 Kippax Ako ERG [Australie] 27 5.9s 80 34000€
5 Stybar Zdenek Totolulu [Republique_Tcheque] 25 14.7s 76 30600€
6 Nencini Gioacchino ERG [Italie] 30 16.3s 72 28900€
7 Briand Roger ERG [France] 25 25.8s 68 27200€
8 Pöstinger Siegfried Totolulu [Autriche] 28 55.5s 64 25500€
9 Van Der Vlucht Vaast La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 28 57.8s 60 23800€
10 Leroy Julien avsc [Belgique] 26 1m17s 56 22100€
11 Van Soulden Dieuwert La Route est Belle [Belgique] 24 1m17.8s 52 20400€
12 Verstraeten Teun La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 28 1m22.8s 48 19550€
13 Walker Karlene monica [Allemagne] 31 1m23.1s 44 18700€
14 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark] 28 1m24.2s 40 17850€
15 Van Vlissingen Neeltje La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 27 1m33.1s 36 17000€
16 Sergent Ethan [Leader UCI] CC Les Loges [France] 30 1m33.7s 32 16150€
17 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam [Belgique] 29 1m35.5s 28 15300€
18 Domenech Andy team18 [France] 23 1m37.6s 26 14450€
19 Dumont Yann Mktteam [France] 29 1m39.4s 24 13600€
20 Bartoli Michele avsc [Italie] 26 1m40.1s 22 12750€
21 Jeleznov Rafail team18 [Russie] 31 1m40.1s 20 11900€
22 Kramnik Vladimir [Leader de la CDM] team18 [Russie] 31 1m45.6s 18 11050€
23 Martinot Emerick CCEM [Belgique] 31 1m47.2s 16 10200€
24 Torp Aslak Lexus Team [Suede] 27 1m49.7s 14 9350€
25 Bräckmann Franz Atila [Allemagne] 32 1m51.1s 12 8500€
26 Gauthier Gert Mktteam [Belgique] 28 1m52.4s 10 8500€
27 Knox Edan Lexus Team [Australie] 29 1m57s 8 8500€
28 Marcq Endy Atila [Belgique] 31 2m3.5s 6 8500€
29 Lepetit Steven monica [Belgique] 26 2m4.9s 4 8500€
30 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark] 26 2m5s 2 8500€
31 Enrique Federico comorlé [Argentine] 26 2m6.1s 0 0€
32 Bilobrk Matija team18 [Croatie] 25 2m6.9s 0 0€
33 Kroon Johan Lexus Team [Suede] 25 2m7s 0 0€
34 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne] 27 2m7.1s 0 0€
35 Charrier Simon moustic [France] 27 2m8.9s 0 0€
36 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark] 26 2m11.3s 0 0€
37 Uccellotti Marcantonio Totolulu [Italie] 30 2m14.9s 0 0€
38 Nystrom Haldor Atila [Suede] 30 2m17.5s 0 0€
39 Frillier Danny monica [Luxembourg] 28 2m22.3s 0 0€
40 Primorac Antun Atila [Croatie] 32 2m23.1s 0 0€
41 Voronine Mitia Lexus Team [Russie] 27 2m25.6s 0 0€
42 Cancino Fabio Loquidy [Colombie] 27 2m26.9s 0 0€
43 Thomassen Erich Mktteam [Danemark] 27 2m28.1s 0 0€
44 Ruffels Fela Team Pro Tech [Australie] 30 2m29.5s 0 0€
45 Maulandi Adriano La Route est Belle [Italie] 23 2m30.6s 0 0€
46 Pariente Quinto team18 [Espagne] 25 2m31.1s 0 0€
47 Fischer Colin Laurent Fignon Team [Autriche] 25 2m31.8s 0 0€
48 Diguet Julien Laurent Fignon Team [France] 30 2m33.2s 0 0€
49 Pearson Deshaun monica [USA] 27 2m33.2s 0 0€
50 Heidegger Logan H3x family [Autriche] 26 2m33.8s 0 0€
51 Smith Isaac Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 29 2m36.3s 0 0€
52 Lemarchal Ahmed Laurent Fignon Team [France] 30 2m38.3s 0 0€
53 Decoster Stijn Atila [Belgique] 31 2m38.5s 0 0€
54 Lejeune Lilan bopro vs [France] 26 2m39s 0 0€
55 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovenie] 24 2m41.6s 0 0€
56 Theisen Charles-Xavier monica [Luxembourg] 27 2m43.1s 0 0€
57 Le Gall Erwan bopro vs [France] 29 2m43.6s 0 0€
58 Mendoza Humberto team18 [Colombie] 32 2m43.8s 0 0€
59 Malovic Jozo Team Pro Tech [Croatie] 31 2m46.3s 0 0€
60 Niewendyk Bastiaan monica [Pays_Bas] 29 2m46.6s 0 0€
61 Kirchen Kim monica [Luxembourg] 25 2m48.5s 0 0€
62 Berry Lincoln bubbagump [USA] 26 2m48.6s 0 0€
63 Pelletier Guilhem bopro vs [France] 28 2m50.3s 0 0€
64 Steffens Jeffrey CCEM [Allemagne] 29 2m50.6s 0 0€
65 Witsel Florian Team Pro Tech [Belgique] 32 2m51s 0 0€
66 Romminger Tony team18 [Suisse] 30 2m53.5s 0 0€
67 Schleck Johny bubbagump [Luxembourg] 24 2m56.8s 0 0€
68 De Vlaeminck Yarno Atila [Belgique] 31 2m58.3s 0 0€
69 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team [Pologne] 30 2m59.7s 0 0€
70 Duchemin Jean-pierre bopro vs [France] 25 3m0.9s 0 0€
71 Terry Darrell Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 28 3m7.5s 0 0€
72 Roussel Albert bopro vs [France] 25 3m8.1s 0 0€
73 Pörhöla Tomas H3x family [Finlande] 28 3m9.1s 0 0€
74 Fischer Yngvar avsc [Danemark] 27 3m9.3s 0 0€
75 Kreuziger Roman Totolulu [Republique_Tcheque] 29 3m10.5s 0 0€
76 Chevalier Eddy bopro vs [France] 27 3m10.8s 0 0€
77 Beckam Jason [Meilleur Jeune] bubbagump [Royaume_Uni] 22 3m14s 0 0€
78 Moncada Nestor Loquidy [Colombie] 26 3m14.6s 0 0€
79 Immonen Kalevi supertoto team [Finlande] 27 3m15.5s 0 0€
80 Riveros Blanco [Meilleur Sprinteur] Atila [Colombie] 31 3m16.5s 0 0€
81 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump [Slovenie] 24 3m18.8s 0 0€
82 Gordon Reese H3x family [Royaume_Uni] 30 3m20.3s 0 0€
83 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [Republique_Tcheque] 22 3m29.5s 0 0€
84 Vainio Kalle bubbagump [Finlande] 25 3m32.3s 0 0€
85 Heidegger Leon CCEM [Autriche] 24 3m32.5s 0 0€
86 Lukic Mica Guipy CC [Croatie] 31 3m34.2s 0 0€
87 Sorensen Olaf La Route est Belle [Danemark] 26 3m37.2s 0 0€
88 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse] 30 3m37.8s 0 0€
89 Hervouet Vincent Atila [France] 30 3m42.4s 0 0€
90 MacInnes Adams monica [Royaume_Uni] 25 3m46.3s 0 0€
91 Delgadillo Leandro Loquidy [Colombie] 22 3m52.7s 0 0€
92 Pajitnov Andrei moustic [Russie] 29 3m53.7s 0 0€
93 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France] 22 3m57.3s 0 0€
94 Blecha Frantisek CCEM [Republique_Tcheque] 24 3m59.6s 0 0€
95 Bouhier Guilhem CC Les Loges [France] 23 4m4s 0 0€
96 Söder Hakan Team Pro Tech [Suede] 26 4m6.2s 0 0€
97 Martens Lennart Guipy CC [Belgique] 31 4m6.4s 0 0€
98 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [SouthAfrica] 21 4m10.3s 0 0€
99 Rudoy Odil monica [Ouzbek] 21 4m21.7s 0 0€
100 MacAlister Brendan supertoto team [Royaume_Uni] 24 4m22.8s 0 0€
101 Diego Jesús Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne] 23 4m28.5s 0 0€
102 Märtensson Gunnar Lexus Team [Suede] 27 4m37.1s 0 0€
103 Srzenski Leszek La Route est Belle [Pologne] 24 4m37.2s 0 0€
104 Cattrall Edwin Mktteam [Royaume_Uni] 28 4m42.2s 0 0€
105 Lemming Gudbjörn Guipy CC [Suede] 28 4m58.6s 0 0€
106 Hellkvist Per-Erik H3x family [Suede] 30 5m18.4s 0 0€
107 Vendetta Steeve moustic [France] 21 5m22.9s 0 0€
108 Pinelli Igor supertoto team [Italie] 23 5m23.1s 0 0€
109 Ter Haar Stijn Team Pro Tech [Pays_Bas] 31 5m38.3s 0 0€
110 Quintero Cochise Loquidy [Colombie] 27 5m43.3s 0 0€
111 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne] 24 5m45.3s 0 0€
112 Audiard Baptiste Mktteam [France] 22 5m48.2s 0 0€
113 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France] 25 5m56.6s 0 0€
114 Östensson Glenn Lexus Team [Suede] 22 5m59.6s 0 0€
115 Martins Fernando H3x family [Portugal] 29 6m1.5s 0 0€
116 Ulrich Ulrich Lexus Team [Allemagne] 24 6m7.9s 0 0€
117 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark] 27 6m13.3s 0 0€
118 Doublé Alexandre Team Pro Tech [France] 34 6m15.9s 0 0€
119 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France] 25 6m23.1s 0 0€
120 Chabrat Arnaud moustic [France] 21 6m47.8s 0 0€
121 Elofsson Börje Guipy CC [Suede] 32 6m59.7s 0 0€
122 Yasav Maruf Totolulu [Ouzbek] 22 12m53.1s 0 0€
123 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France] 23 13m10.9s 0 0€
124 Kjeldsen Lars Mktteam [Danemark] 20 18m47.5s 0 0€
125 Kreizer Clenn Mktteam [Allemagne] 21 21m53.5s 0 0€