Mini Tour Du Sud Est Juniors Saison 12

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Angelsen Terkel [Norvège] 1h1m38s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Lendl Vilem [République Tchèque] 7s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Lehnard Morgan [Allemagne] 7s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Parment Thierry [Belgique] 7s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Delalot Hugo [France] 10s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Rast Louis [Suisse] 10s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] 10s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Oppelt Walther [Autriche] 11s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Barrosa Bernardino [Espagne] 11s 30 4200€
10 Brjornstad Henrik [Norvège] 11s 28 3900€
11 Morgenstern Alrik [Norvège] 13s 26 3600€
12 Salazar Filipe [Portugal] 13s 24 3450€
13 Baeteman Janis [Belgique] 13s 22 3300€
14 Waddell Bentley [Australie] 13s 20 3150€
15 FitzHenry Bryan [Royaume Uni] 15s 18 3000€
16 Oldfield Akash [Australie] 15s 16 2850€
17 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] 16s 14 2700€
18 Robertson Clark [USA] 16s 13 2550€
19 Mantz Charel [Luxembourg] 16s 12 2400€
20 Massimov Fauske [Kazakhstan] 16s 11 2250€
21 McGrath Lam [Irlande] 16s 10 2100€
22 Nielsdtr Hans [Danemark] 17s 9 1950€
23 Kavanagh Peter [Irlande] 17s 8 1800€
24 Mogensen Preben [Danemark] 17s 7 1650€
25 Pfannberger Mirko [Autriche] 17s 6 1500€
26 De Backer Jasper [Belgique] 17s 5 1500€
27 Westervelt Jude [Pays Bas] 17s 4 1500€
28 Novakovic Boleslas [Slovénie] 17s 3 1500€
29 Villeneuve Evyn [Canada] 17s 2 1500€
30 Lauronen Klaus [Finlande] 18s 1 1500€
31 Kohl Paskal [Autriche] 18s 0€
32 Assinger Egon [Autriche] 18s 0€
33 Seliga Igor [Slovénie] 18s 0€
34 Ernst Léo [Suisse] 18s 0€
35 Dominguez Ezequiel [Argentine] 19s 0€
36 Lappalainen Kalle [Finlande] 19s 0€
37 Miller Kurt [Royaume Uni] 19s 0€
38 Iglinskiy Dimetrios [Kazakhstan] 19s 0€
39 Deschênes Dylon [Canada] 19s 0€
40 Jakobe Damick [Slovénie] 20s 0€
41 Brubaker Jelle [Pays Bas] 20s 0€
42 Ammann Noe [Suisse] 21s 0€
43 Belosevic Andrej [Croatie] 21s 0€
44 Bailly Eddy [Belgique] 21s 0€
45 Markovic Djordje [Croatie] 21s 0€
46 Panic Branimir [Croatie] 22s 0€
47 Snyder Rodney [USA] 22s 0€
48 Agapov Ielissei [Russie] 23s 0€
49 Aebersold Christian [Suisse] 23s 0€
50 Mascherano Duilio [Argentine] 23s 0€
51 Van pettegem Marvin [Belgique] 23s 0€
52 Richeze Frano [Argentine] 23s 0€
53 Baumgarten Otho [Allemagne] 24s 0€
54 Del pierro Marco [Italie] 24s 0€
55 Bakic Igor [Croatie] 24s 0€
56 Martineau Aurélien [France] 24s 0€
57 Galina Pedro [Espagne] 25s 0€
58 Ramon Joel [Espagne] 25s 0€
59 Maillart Alex [Suisse] 25s 0€
60 Jelen Nikita [Slovénie] 25s 0€
61 Ott Matias [Suisse] 26s 0€
62 Galacho Alonzo [Espagne] 26s 0€
63 Mercante Osvaldo [Italie] 26s 0€
64 Penalba Lucero [Argentine] 26s 0€
65 Goussev Igor [Russie] 26s 0€
66 Hogli Uwe [Norvège] 26s 0€
67 Mikailov Ignat [Russie] 26s 0€
68 Bijelic Tomislav [Croatie] 26s 0€
69 Nobel Alf [Suède] 26s 0€
70 Ouatu Marian [Roumanie] 27s 0€
71 Gašljevic Aurelije [Croatie] 27s 0€
72 Gustavsen Eivind [Norvège] 27s 0€
73 Idrissov Kemhebek [Kazakhstan] 27s 0€
74 Wadz Svend [Danemark] 27s 0€
75 Gentzel Alfred [Suède] 27s 0€
76 Lorenzen Friderich [Danemark] 28s 0€
77 Bogataj Wenzeslaus [Slovénie] 28s 0€
78 Dyachenko Gawel [Kazakhstan] 28s 0€
79 Eisel Noah [Autriche] 28s 0€
80 Ristanen Anttoni [Finlande] 28s 0€
81 Awenne Edgar [Belgique] 29s 0€
82 Blinov Aleksei [Russie] 29s 0€
83 Cvetko Boleslas [Slovénie] 29s 0€
84 Woods Fergus [Australie] 29s 0€
85 Valdès Giordano [Espagne] 29s 0€
86 Frillier Dany [Luxembourg] 30s 0€
87 De Jonghe Calvin [Belgique] 30s 0€
88 Forsberg Zlatan [Suède] 30s 0€
89 Hinterseer Yannick [Autriche] 30s 0€
90 Dellberg Heddy [Suisse] 30s 0€
91 Cillic Mladen [Croatie] 30s 0€
92 Kinnunen Santeri [Finlande] 30s 0€
93 Räder Luther [Allemagne] 30s 0€
94 Benninger Denis [Suisse] 30s 0€
95 Dahl Grim [Norvège] 31s 0€
96 Giguère Zachary [Canada] 31s 0€
97 MacSiomoin Rogan [Irlande] 31s 0€
98 Golic Boguslaw [Slovénie] 32s 0€
99 Vinheiro João [Portugal] 32s 0€
100 Jodocus Jorg [Allemagne] 32s 0€
101 Aamodt Arvid [Norvège] 32s 0€
102 Bischofberger Florian [Suisse] 32s 0€
103 Pedro Cruz [Portugal] 33s 0€
104 Ridderrwall Lars-Erik [Suède] 33s 0€
105 Hill Levy [Royaume Uni] 33s 0€
106 Ledesma Fernando [Argentine] 33s 0€
107 Malmrot Kurt [Suède] 33s 0€
108 Khalipov Mikhail [Russie] 34s 0€
109 Philippoussis Ahaan [Australie] 34s 0€
110 Stuwaert Izaak [Pays Bas] 34s 0€
111 Obereinger Henri [Autriche] 34s 0€
112 O'Carroll Darragh [Irlande] 34s 0€
113 Balaban Obrad [Croatie] 35s 0€
114 Nuyens Natan [Belgique] 35s 0€
115 Tiuit Iuchar [Irlande] 35s 0€
116 Golovanov Nikon [Russie] 36s 0€
117 Degrave Jaap [Belgique] 36s 0€
118 O'Brennan Max [Irlande] 36s 0€
119 Sager Simon [Suisse] 36s 0€
120 Morales Helder [Colombie] 36s 0€
121 Aracic Matija [Croatie] 37s 0€
122 Diaz Victorio [Portugal] 37s 0€
123 Oger Jean-pierre [France] 37s 0€
124 Maret Freddy [France] 38s 0€
125 Cole Clifford [USA] 38s 0€
126 Van Mourik Nick [Pays Bas] 39s 0€
127 Estevez Fede [Argentine] 39s 0€
128 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] 39s 0€
129 Rabon Lubomir [République Tchèque] 39s 0€
130 Bach Daren [Belgique] 39s 0€
131 Lehnart Oliver [Autriche] 40s 0€
132 Gonzalez Adamo [Portugal] 40s 0€
133 Gladek Stanislas [Slovénie] 40s 0€
134 St.John Lyjames [Australie] 40s 0€
135 Haedo Ivan [Argentine] 40s 0€
136 Lammer Torben [Autriche] 41s 0€
137 Lawniczak Teodozjusz [Pologne] 42s 0€
138 Basta Hubert [République Tchèque] 42s 0€
139 Claudio Conrado [Portugal] 43s 0€
140 Leonardo Rodolfo [Espagne] 45s 0€
141 Iegorov Borislav [Russie] 45s 0€
142 Wlodarski Hieronim [Pologne] 46s 0€
143 Tevez Emanuel [Argentine] 46s 0€
144 Montana Georgito [Colombie] 47s 0€
145 Lessard Kyle [Canada] 49s 0€
146 Iouriev Dima [Russie] 49s 0€
147 Larsen Ulf [Danemark] 54s 0€
148 Tardif Maxim [Canada] [Crevaison] 56s 0€
149 Družeta Grgur [Croatie] 57s 0€
150 Plancic Juraj [Croatie] 1m7s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Shokamanov Misha [Kazakhstan] [Attaque !] 9h7m9s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Lyalko Daniar [Kazakhstan] 7s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Galahardo Márcio [Portugal] 7s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Adamivic Grega [Slovénie] 7s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Tenente Elvio [Portugal] 7s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Boogaard Nick [Pays Bas] 7s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Zauner Matis [Autriche] 7s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Bopardo Alberto [Espagne] 7s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Bosak Jakov [Croatie] 7s 30 4200€
10 Strungaru Cozma [Roumanie] 7s 28 3900€
11 Moreno Raul [Colombie] 7s 26 3600€
12 Tătărău Lixandru [Roumanie] 7s 24 3450€
13 Enciu Şandru [Roumanie] 7s 22 3300€
14 Huhtanen Niklas [Finlande] 7s 20 3150€
15 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan] 7s 18 3000€
16 Jerkic Stanig [Slovénie] 7s 16 2850€
17 Hartmann Alan [Suisse] 7s 14 2700€
18 Scopelli Javi [Argentine] 7s 13 2550€
19 Rajasaari Klaes [Finlande] 7s 12 2400€
20 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz [Pologne] 7s 11 2250€
21 Bacon Jean-René [France] 7s 10 2100€
22 Baigudinov Garri [Kazakhstan] 7s 9 1950€
23 Upegui Emilio [Colombie] 7s 8 1800€
24 Capatos Nae Nelu [Roumanie] 7s 7 1650€
25 Pitchouchkine Konstantin [Russie] 7s 6 1500€
26 Pucek Miroslaw [Pologne] 7s 5 1500€
27 Văleanu Florian [Roumanie] 7s 4 1500€
28 Tajine Milen [Kazakhstan] 7s 3 1500€
29 Kamyshev Serikbek [Kazakhstan] 7s 2 1500€
30 Benninger Remo [Suisse] 7s 1 1500€
31 Carpentier Lucas [France] 7s 0€
32 Rämgärd Cojatö [Suède] 7s 0€
33 Petkovic Antun [Croatie] 7s 0€
34 Benoît Dillon [Canada] 7s 0€
35 Poirier Yannick [France] 7s 0€
36 Racoviţă Horia [Roumanie] 7s 0€
37 Popper Kilian [Autriche] 7s 0€
38 Ferreira Aniceto [Portugal] 7s 0€
39 Billwiller David [Suisse] 7s 0€
40 Chainel Bastien [France] 7s 0€
41 Mills Lee [USA] 7s 0€
42 Bursuc Cezar [Roumanie] 7s 0€
43 Fillon Steeven [France] 7s 0€
44 Maguire Calum [Irlande] 7s 0€
45 Gärtener Karlene [Allemagne] 7s 0€
46 Pomar Evaristo [Portugal] 7s 0€
47 Eppensteiner Adolf [Allemagne] 7s 0€
48 Kraljic Karlo [Croatie] 7s 0€
49 Škobelj Dragomir [Croatie] 7s 0€
50 Lykke Torben [Danemark] 7s 0€
51 Berthelot Ruddy [France] 7s 0€
52 Tudosă Mihăiţă [Roumanie] 7s 0€
53 Offereins Ajiing [Australie] 7s 0€
54 Tiainen Hann [Finlande] 7s 0€
55 Szczepanik Bogdan [Pologne] 7s 0€
56 Rendberg Kâre-Kim [Suède] 7s 0€
57 Iniesta Melchor [Espagne] 7s 0€
58 Ovion Gael [France] 7s 0€
59 Bradman Eadin [Australie] 7s 0€
60 Pelucchi Marco [Italie] 7s 0€
61 Thijs Jeff [Belgique] 7s 0€
62 Weiss Karl [Allemagne] 7s 0€
63 Riebenbauer Lucas [Autriche] 7s 0€
64 Pereira Erico [Portugal] 7s 0€
65 Barbăroşie Vlad [Roumanie] 7s 0€
66 Martins Leeroy [Belgique] 7s 0€
67 Fosse Henrik [Norvège] 7s 0€
68 Hopkinson Bart [Royaume Uni] 7s 0€
69 Goerens Tim [Luxembourg] 7s 0€
70 Sorensen Mogens [Danemark] 7s 0€
71 Brien Jacobus [Australie] 7s 0€
72 Komensky Lambert [République Tchèque] 7s 0€
73 Graham Rogan [Irlande] 7s 0€
74 Llord Quinto [Espagne] 7s 0€
75 Sidelnikov Maksim [Kazakhstan] 7s 0€
76 Dalen Ivar [Norvège] 55s 0€
77 Pironi Fabio [Italie] 55s 0€
78 Becchio Esteban [Argentine] 55s 0€
79 Pasculli Ignacio [Argentine] 55s 0€
80 Stan Cristache [Roumanie] 55s 0€
81 Olsson Gregers [Danemark] 55s 0€
82 Petrek Pavlek [République Tchèque] 55s 0€
83 Toporov Vova [Russie] 55s 0€
84 Janssens Edgar [Belgique] 55s 0€
85 Fakin Wenzel [Slovénie] 55s 0€
86 Devidov Asbjorn [Norvège] 55s 0€
87 Brändle Patrick [Autriche] 55s 0€
88 Birkin Edgar [Royaume Uni] 55s 0€
89 Gianetti Osvaldo [Italie] 55s 0€
90 Strobel Helmut [Autriche] 55s 0€
91 Anochkine Dmitri [Russie] 55s 0€
92 Anušic Vjekoslav [Croatie] 55s 0€
93 Allgöwer Ferdinand [Suisse] 55s 0€
94 Parnela Anton [Finlande] 55s 0€
95 Lialiouchkine Aleksei [Russie] 55s 0€
96 Thalmann Julian [Allemagne] 55s 0€
97 Valverde Abelardo [Espagne] 55s 0€
98 Mottram Philip [Australie] 55s 0€
99 Moller Bjarne [Danemark] 55s 0€
100 Popov Mokei [Russie] 55s 0€
101 Ramirez Oliverio [Colombie] 55s 0€
102 Velo Ignazio [Italie] 55s 0€
103 Ibanez Georgito [Colombie] 55s 0€
104 Riou Florian [France] 55s 0€
105 Duarte Miguel [Portugal] 55s 0€
106 Riveros Mauricio [Colombie] [Chute] 1m27s 0€
107 Mathiasen Jørgen [Danemark] [Crevaison] 1m27s 0€
108 Schleck Tom [Luxembourg] 1m45.8s 0€
109 Apache Leonardo [Colombie] 1m45.8s 0€
110 Legear Maëlan [Belgique] 1m45.8s 0€
111 Stankovic Ljubomir [Croatie] 1m45.8s 0€
112 Szczepaniak Daniel [Pologne] 1m45.8s 0€
113 Jeleznov Vova [Russie] 1m45.8s 0€
114 Panaite Octăviţă [Roumanie] 1m45.8s 0€
115 Mockridge Leethan [Australie] 1m45.8s 0€
116 Maës Bernd [Allemagne] 1m45.8s 0€
117 Perna Adão [Portugal] 1m45.8s 0€
118 Paulsen Erich [Danemark] 1m45.8s 0€
119 Natanson Jean-pierre [France] 1m45.8s 0€
120 Oersted Hans [Danemark] 1m45.8s 0€
121 O'Donnell Jacob [Irlande] [Attaque !] 2m13.3s 0€
122 Suler Casimir [Slovénie] [Attaque !] 2m13.3s 0€
123 Jasinski Bogdan [Pologne] 2m17.5s 0€
124 Engelsen Sverre [Norvège] 2m17.5s 0€
125 Bevacqua Mario [Argentine] 2m17.5s 0€
126 Brod Dezider [République Tchèque] 2m17.5s 0€
127 O'Moroney Colm [Irlande] 2m17.5s 0€
128 Da Cruz Evaristo [Portugal] 2m17.5s 0€
129 Tchaikovsky Aleksander [Pologne] 2m17.5s 0€
130 Ter Weer Marji [Luxembourg] 2m17.5s 0€
131 Monchão João [Portugal] 2m17.5s 0€
132 Tsaregorodtsev Ludomir [Russie] 2m17.5s 0€
133 Delstren Koen [Belgique] 2m17.5s 0€
134 Thönnings Bert [Allemagne] 2m17.5s 0€
135 Schmidt Stefan [Suisse] 2m17.5s 0€
136 Arnold Aiden [USA] 2m17.5s 0€
137 Zinetti Carlo [Italie] 2m17.5s 0€
138 Klausen Aksel [Danemark] 2m17.5s 0€
139 Saira Oliver [Finlande] 2m17.5s 0€
140 Iemeline Ipatil [Russie] 2m17.5s 0€
141 Rydersstedt Jeremias [Suède] 2m17.5s 0€
142 Mascherano Christoph [Argentine] 2m17.5s 0€
143 Moreira santos Emanuel [Portugal] 2m17.5s 0€
144 Flynn Seamus [Irlande] 2m17.5s 0€
145 Kippax Finley [Australie] 2m17.5s 0€
146 Zinelli Fiorenzo [Italie] 2m17.5s 0€
147 Fossez Finley [Belgique] 2m17.5s 0€
148 Salmonsson Gunde [Suède] 2m17.5s 0€
149 Dolar Dimka [Slovénie] 2m17.5s 0€
150 Llagostera Rafael [Espagne] 3m12.5s 0€