Monbrisson Langogne D1 S19

1 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 4h24m23.7s 50 30000€
2 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 0s 45 25000€
3 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 0s 42 22000€
4 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 6s 40 20000€
5 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 6s 38 18000€
6 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] T-Mort 6s 36 17000€
7 Andersen Ole heinar [Norway ] Tacki 6s 34 16000€
8 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] T-Mort 6s 32 15000€
9 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 6s 30 14000€
10 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 6s 28 13000€
11 Arvesen Niklas [Norway ] ASA 6s 26 12000€
12 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 6s 24 11500€
13 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 6s 22 11000€
14 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] ASA 6s 20 10500€
15 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 6s 18 10000€
16 Roa Cochise [Colombia ] akkita [Attack !] 10.3s 16 9500€
17 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 16.8s 14 9000€
18 Letourneau Elie [France ] Mimi Team 16.8s 13 8500€
19 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 16.8s 12 8000€
20 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 16.8s 11 7500€
21 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 16.8s 10 7000€
22 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 16.8s 9 6500€
23 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 16.8s 8 6000€
24 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 16.8s 7 5500€
25 Ter Haar Stijn [The Netherlands ] Team Pro Tech 16.8s 6 5000€
26 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 16.8s 5 5000€
27 Ruffels Fela [Australia ] Team Pro Tech 16.8s 4 5000€
28 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 16.8s 3 5000€
29 Rivière Edouard [France ] ASA 16.8s 2 5000€
30 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 16.8s 1 5000€
31 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 16.8s 0€
32 Ramirez Jimenes [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 16.8s 0€
33 Cardis Alain [France ] AC_LUANT 16.8s 0€
34 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] ASA 16.8s 0€
35 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 16.8s 0€
36 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 27.1s 0€
37 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombia ] loganteam 27.1s 0€
38 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 27.1s 0€
39 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] ASA 27.1s 0€
40 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 39.3s 0€
41 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 39.3s 0€
42 Steffens Jeffrey [Germany ] CCEM 39.3s 0€
43 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 39.3s 0€
44 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 39.3s 0€
45 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 39.3s 0€
46 Cattrall Edwin [United Kingdom ] Mktteam 39.3s 0€
47 MacDuff Shaun [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 39.3s 0€
48 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 54.2s 0€
49 Salopek Drago [Croatia ] Tacki 54.2s 0€
50 Colin Ethan [France ] Tempo-Carolo 54.2s 0€
51 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 54.2s 0€
52 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 54.2s 0€
53 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 54.2s 0€
54 Simoni Ambrogio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m9.4s 0€
55 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 1m9.4s 0€
56 Smith Sullivan [Eire ] radio-rock 1m9.4s 0€
57 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 1m9.4s 0€
58 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 1m9.4s 0€
59 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 1m9.4s 0€
60 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 1m29.4s 0€
61 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 1m29.4s 0€
62 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m41.8s 0€
63 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 2m2s 0€
64 Frandsen Jens [Denmark ] akkita 2m24.7s 0€
65 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] CCEM 2m24.7s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
66 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 2m24.7s 0€
67 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 2m24.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
68 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 3m29.8s 0€
69 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Team Pro Tech 4m14.6s 0€
70 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 4m14.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
71 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 4m14.6s 0€
72 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 4m14.6s 0€
73 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 4m14.6s 0€
74 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 4m14.6s 0€
75 Chappel Richie [Australia ] akkita 4m14.6s 0€
76 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 4m14.6s 0€
77 Haddin Laiden [Australia ] akkita 4m14.6s 0€
78 Molinari Raul [Romania ] AC_LUANT 4m14.6s 0€
79 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 4m14.6s 0€
80 Thomassen Erich [Denmark ] Mktteam 4m14.6s 0€
81 Wiggins Khoen [Australia ] akkita 4m14.6s 0€
82 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 4m14.6s 0€
83 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 4m14.6s 0€
84 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] loganteam 4m14.6s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
85 Kavcic Lacko [Slovenia ] moustic 4m14.6s 0€
86 Baumann Heddy [Switzerland ] CCEM [Fall] 5m30.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
87 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 5m30.4s 0€
88 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 5m30.4s 0€
89 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 5m30.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
90 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] moustic 5m30.4s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
91 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 5m30.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
92 Ryder Fahim [Australia ] Tempo-Carolo 5m30.4s 0€
93 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 6m53.2s 0€
94 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 7m21.8s 0€
95 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 7m42.2s 0€
96 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 7m42.2s 0€
97 Romanelli Celio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 7m42.2s 0€ U22
98 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] Mktteam 7m42.2s 0€ U22
99 Dufait Edouard [France ] Mktteam 7m42.2s 0€ U22
100 Eriksen Frederik [Denmark ] Tempo-Carolo 10m55.6s 0€ U22
101 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] moustic 12m24.7s 0€ U22
102 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 12m24.7s 0€ U22
103 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] Mimi Team 14m16.3s 0€
104 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 14m16.3s 0€