Mons Valenciennes Div1 Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi [Attaque !] 4h24m8.1s 50 30000€
2 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 [Attaque !] 7.5s 45 25000€
3 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 17.6s 42 22000€
4 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 17.6s 40 20000€
5 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 18.5s 38 18000€
6 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 18.5s 36 17000€
7 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 18.5s 34 16000€
8 Barreto Blanco [Colombie] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 18.5s 32 15000€
9 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 22.3s 30 14000€
10 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 22.3s 28 13000€
11 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] ctac 22.3s 26 12000€
12 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 26.8s 24 11500€
13 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 26.8s 22 11000€
14 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 26.8s 20 10500€
15 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac [Attaque !] 29.2s 18 10000€
16 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 30.5s 16 9500€
17 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 30.5s 14 9000€
18 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Aile de Faucon 36.2s 13 8500€
19 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 38.6s 12 8000€
20 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 38.6s 11 7500€
21 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 38.6s 10 7000€
22 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 38.6s 9 6500€
23 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 38.6s 8 6000€
24 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 45.1s 7 5500€
25 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 45.1s 6 5000€
26 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 45.1s 5 5000€
27 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 45.1s 4 5000€
28 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 46.1s 3 5000€
29 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 48.5s 2 5000€
30 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 48.5s 1 5000€
31 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 48.5s 0€
32 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 48.5s 0€
33 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 48.5s 0€
34 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 52.1s 0€
35 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 52.1s 0€
36 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 1m2.7s 0€
37 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 1m2.7s 0€
38 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 1m2.7s 0€
39 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville [Attaque !] 1m2.9s 0€
40 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m5.5s 0€
41 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 1m5.5s 0€
42 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 1m5.5s 0€
43 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 1m5.5s 0€
44 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss [Crevaison] 1m5.5s 0€
45 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 1m5.5s 0€
46 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team [Chute] 1m5.5s 0€
47 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m11.7s 0€
48 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 1m11.7s 0€
49 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Crevaison] 1m11.7s 0€
50 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m11.7s 0€
51 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil [Attaque !] 1m14.8s 0€
52 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Chute] 1m15.2s 0€
53 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 1m15.2s 0€
54 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 1m15.2s 0€
55 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 1m18.6s 0€
56 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 1m18.6s 0€
57 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 1m18.6s 0€
58 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] team montreuil [Attaque !] 1m18.6s 0€
59 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] UPEC [Attaque !] 1m18.6s 0€
60 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 1m26.9s 0€
61 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam [Crevaison] 1m26.9s 0€
62 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 1m31.4s 0€
63 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 1m31.4s 0€
64 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m35.7s 0€
65 Spinoza Evandro [Portugal] avsc 1m35.7s 0€
66 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 1m35.7s 0€
67 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 1m40.3s 0€
68 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m47s 0€
69 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m47s 0€
70 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m47s 0€
71 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m52.9s 0€
72 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 1m57.5s 0€
73 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m57.5s 0€
74 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac [Chute] 2m5.6s 0€
75 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 2m8.4s 0€
76 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 2m8.4s 0€
77 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m8.4s 0€
78 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 2m8.4s (10) 0€ (15000€)
79 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 2m13s (8) 0€ (13500€)
80 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m15.9s 0€
81 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 2m15.9s 0€
82 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 2m15.9s (6) 0€ (12000€)
83 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 2m15.9s (5) 0€ (10500€)
84 De Cruz Raúl [Espagne] AC_LUANT 2m21.2s (4) 0€ (9000€)
85 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m21.2s 0€
86 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 2m21.2s 0€
87 Briand Roger [France] ERG 2m26.7s (3) 0€ (7500€)
88 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family [Crevaison] 2m32.4s 0€
89 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 2m32.4s 0€
90 Freud Lumir [République Tchèque] ERG 2m38.8s (2) 0€ (6000€)
91 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m38.8s 0€
92 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 2m42.4s 0€
93 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 2m51.3s 0€
94 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m59.5s 0€
95 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 3m18.4s (1) 0€ (4000€)
96 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 3m18.4s 0€
97 Bernhard Tayler [Autriche] rtc51200 3m18.4s 0€
98 Wikström Ola [Champion National] [Champion du Monde] [Suède] combslaville [Crevaison] 3m18.4s 0€
99 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 3m37.8s 0€
100 Ball Aditya [Champion National] [Australie] Saxo Bank 3m37.8s 0€
101 Golje Bohdan [Slovénie] rtc51200 3m42.1s 0€
102 Bourreau Thomas [France] Saxo Bank 3m48.3s 0€
103 Fignon Laurent [France] loganteam 4m7.6s 0€
104 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 4m30.3s 0€
105 Levy Connor [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 6m38.5s 0€