Montreal Quebec City D1 S24

1 Crawford Kaiden [World Champion] [USA ] diadav 6h43m0.1s 50 30000€
2 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 0s 45 25000€
3 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 0s 42 22000€
4 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 0s 40 20000€
5 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 0s 38 18000€
6 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 36 17000€
7 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 34 16000€
8 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 0s 32 15000€
9 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 0s 30 14000€
10 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] fedcom 0s 28 13000€
11 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 0s 26 12000€
12 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 0s 24 11500€
13 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 0s 22 11000€
14 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 0s 20 10500€
15 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 0s 18 10000€
16 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 16 9500€
17 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 14 9000€
18 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 0s 13 8500€
19 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 0s 12 8000€
20 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 0s 11 7500€
21 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 0s 10 7000€
22 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 0s 9 (10) 6500€ (15000€) U22
23 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] [Norway ] BVS 0s 8 6000€
24 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 7 5500€
25 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 0s 6 5000€
26 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 0s 5 5000€
27 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac [Puncture] 0s 4 5000€
28 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 0s 3 5000€
29 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 2 5000€
30 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 0s 1 5000€
31 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 0s 0€
32 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s 0€
33 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 0s 0€
34 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 0s 0€
35 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 0s 0€
36 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 0s 0€
37 Wislander Karl-Âke [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
38 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
39 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 0s 0€
40 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
41 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard [Puncture] 0s 0€
42 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 0s 0€
43 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
44 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] [Austria ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
45 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
46 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
47 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 0s 0€
48 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 0s 0€
49 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 0s 0€
50 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 0s 0€
51 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
52 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
53 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 0s 0€
54 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
55 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 0s 0€
56 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
57 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
58 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 0s 0€
59 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 0s 0€
60 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
61 Sullivan Gerald [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 0s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
62 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
63 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
64 Svärd Kurt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
65 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 0s 0€
66 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 0s 0€
67 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team [Fall] 0s 0€
68 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 0s 0€
69 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
70 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 0s 0€
71 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
72 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
73 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 0s 0€
74 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 0s 0€
75 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard 0s 0€
76 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
77 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m5.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
78 Bernard Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 2m15.3s 0€
79 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m15.3s 0€
80 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 2m15.3s 0€
81 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 2m15.3s 0€
82 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 2m15.3s 0€
83 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 2m15.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
84 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 4m45.1s 0€
85 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 4m45.1s 0€
86 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 4m54.3s 0€
87 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 4m54.3s 0€
88 Van Cleef Dieuwert [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 4m54.3s 0€
89 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] La vallée d'or 4m54.3s 0€
90 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 4m54.3s 0€
91 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 4m54.3s 0€
92 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 4m54.3s 0€
93 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 4m54.3s 0€
94 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 4m54.3s 0€
95 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 4m54.3s 0€
96 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 4m54.3s 0€
97 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 4m54.3s 0€
98 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 4m54.3s 0€
99 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 4m54.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
100 Poncin Thibaud [Belgium ] batavard 4m54.3s 0€
101 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m54.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
102 David David [Switzerland ] bigstrong 13m48.6s 0€ U22
103 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 18m33.1s 0€
104 Garandel Iban [Spain ] Nacateam 19m17.9s 0€ U22
105 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 23m11.7s 0€ U22
106 braaten Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 31m11.9s 0€ U22