Montreal Quebec City Selections Nationales Espoirs Saison 27

1 Bräckmann Jorn Germany UC Ploug' Germany 6h15m43s 50 U22
2 Tellqvist Enar Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 0s 45 U22
3 Castellanos Damien Mexico BvBteam Mexico 0s 42 U22
4 Plante Jeremie Canada Dam Dam Canada 0s 40 U22
5 Eppstein Heinrich Germany UC Ploug' Germany 0s 38 U22
6 Faszbinder Wilelm Germany UC Ploug' Germany 0s 36 U22
7 Osuna Baudelio Mexico BvBteam Mexico 0s 34 U22
8 Klukas Yaure Ukraine the winner Ukraine 0s 32 U22
9 Sørrensen Bent Denmark léoprd Denmark 0s 30 U22
10 Frantzmann Markus Germany UC Ploug' Germany 0s 28 U22
11 Domínguez Dagoverto Mexico BvBteam Mexico 0s 26 U22
12 Thörnblad Zlatan Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 0s 24 U22
13 Iojikov Elisei Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 0s 22 U22
14 Vega roberto Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 0s 20 U22
15 Estrada Wiley Mexico BvBteam Mexico 0s 18 U22
16 Baggio Francesco Italy Cassadonia Italy 0s 16 U22
17 Arents Laurens The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 0s 14 U22
18 Lamontagne Sam Canada Dam Dam Canada 0s 13 U22
19 Albasini Michael Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 0s 12 U22
20 Perez Dario Argentina La Lègue Argentina 0s 11 U22
21 Zambrano Ángel Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 0s 10 U22
22 Jackson Montgomery USA Red Bull - Monster USA 0s 9 U22
23 Ray Jimmy New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 0s 8 U22
24 Oper Mikk Estonia Team Panga Estonia 0s 7 U22
25 Bilek Filip Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 0s 6 U22
26 Romic Randjel Croatia camps la source Croatia 0s 5 U22
27 Ventura Rinaldo Italy Cassadonia Italy 0s 4 U22
28 Clark Kenny USA Red Bull - Monster USA 0s 3 U22
29 Bergmann Illias Austria CourseRapide Austria 0s 2 U22
30 Saag Carl Heinric Estonia Team Panga Estonia 0s 1 U22
31 McDonald Arnold USA Red Bull - Monster USA 0s U22
32 Di Santo Carles Argentina La Lègue Argentina 0s U22
33 Burton Brandon USA Red Bull - Monster USA 0s U22
34 Velits Peter Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 0s U22
35 Vanroy Lleyton Belgium OMQS Belgium 0s U22
36 Clemmensen Halvor Denmark léoprd Denmark 0s U22
37 Yamana Tôkichirô Japan SpiouK Japan 0s U22
38 Lucio Geronimo Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 0s U22
39 Marcheselli Diego Italy Cassadonia Italy 0s U22
40 Pitt Brad USA Red Bull - Monster USA 0s U22
41 Christian Gilbert Austria CourseRapide Austria 0s U22
42 Ramírez Octavio Mexico BvBteam Mexico 0s U22
43 Erichsen Dagfinn Denmark léoprd Denmark 0s U22
44 Nazarbayev Nurbol Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 0s U22
45 Valdes Leonardo Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 0s U22
46 Zwanziger Yohann Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 0s U22
47 Puipa Povilas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 0s U22
48 MacElligot Jakub Eire Celtic team Eire 0s U22
49 De Campos Herminio Portugal montezelo team Portugal 0s U22
50 Crowther Levi New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 0s U22
51 Fogel Danilo Germany UC Ploug' Germany 0s U22
52 Lind Mads Denmark léoprd Denmark 0s U22
53 Tirpak Medárd Hungary picsou76 Hungary 0s U22
54 Van buuren Gerard The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 0s U22
55 Alvisio Diego Italy Cassadonia Italy 0s U22
56 Paquin Mathieu Canada Dam Dam Canada 0s U22
57 Macrae Jimmy United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 0s U22
58 Tolstoï Lev Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 0s U22
59 Van Der Capellen Urby The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 0s U22
60 Abarnikov Louka Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 0s U22
61 Girard Maxime Canada Dam Dam Canada 0s U22
62 Trofimov Platon Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 0s U22
63 Anderson Christopher Canada Dam Dam Canada 0s U22
64 Hauşi Luca Romania chir-focsani Romania 0s U22
65 Agafonov Alexei Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 0s U22
66 Petrovich Yaroslaw Ukraine the winner Ukraine 0s U22
67 Loo Alo Estonia Team Panga Estonia 0s U22
68 Lykke Tyge Denmark léoprd Denmark 0s U22
69 Eristov Iliodor Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 0s U22
70 Baltrušaitis Arūnas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 0s U22
71 Lucero Duilio Argentina La Lègue Argentina 0s U22
72 Cruyff Jancoman The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 0s U22
73 Sagdiyev Vladimir Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 0s U22
74 Van der heyden Beibitzhan Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 0s U22
75 Haedo Gonzalo Argentina La Lègue Argentina 0s U22
76 Dolinsek Kasimer Slovenia ctac Slovenia 0s U22
77 Nájera Obel Mexico BvBteam Mexico 0s U22
78 Viebranz Hendrik The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 0s U22
79 Hanganu Bonifaciu Romania chir-focsani Romania 0s U22
80 Eschesen Marius Denmark léoprd Denmark 0s U22
81 Gulin Marko Croatia camps la source Croatia 0s U22
82 Rohregger Mathias Austria CourseRapide Austria 0s U22
83 Aertsen Sammy The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 0s U22
84 Muravyev Dimetrus Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 0s U22
85 Hauptmann Renan Germany UC Ploug' Germany 0s U22
86 Elminger Alessio Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 0s U22
87 Chavy Valentine Mexico BvBteam Mexico 0s U22
88 Lyalko Kobi Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 0s U22
89 Pironi Lino Italy Cassadonia Italy 0s U22
90 Monzon Fran Argentina La Lègue Argentina 0s U22
91 Ainsalu Markku Estonia Team Panga Estonia 0s U22
92 Urbano Issac Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 0s U22
93 Moreau Christophe Canada Dam Dam Canada 0s U22
94 Mahé Hugo France Mimi Team France 0s U22
95 Vennell Sonny New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 0s U22
96 Dubovský Peter Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 0s U22
97 Vitko Mykhailo Ukraine the winner Ukraine 0s U22
98 Amaliev Guerman Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 0s U22
99 Sammel Esko Estonia Team Panga Estonia 0s U22
100 Kireyev Koby Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 0s U22
101 Crespo Ernesto Argentina La Lègue Argentina 0s U22
102 Renev Fomenko Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan Fall 0s U22
103 Räim Ardy Estonia Team Panga Estonia 0s U22
104 Tchistiakov Isaac Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 0s U22
105 Lévesque Maxim Canada Dam Dam Canada 0s U22
106 Lada Szemere Hungary picsou76 Hungary 0s U22
107 Rădăcanu Avraam Romania chir-focsani Romania 0s U22
108 Kabat Hryhir Ukraine the winner Ukraine 0s U22
109 Wakebe Sadaie Japan SpiouK Japan 0s U22
110 Asa Zekö Hungary picsou76 Hungary 0s U22
111 Valikhanov Denis Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 0s U22
112 Mezey Artur Hungary picsou76 Hungary 0s U22
113 Tasmagambetov Amanet Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 0s U22
114 Garcia sanchez Santiago Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 0s U22
115 Alvares Conrado Portugal montezelo team Portugal 0s U22
116 Thalmann Kai Germany UC Ploug' Germany 0s U22
117 Van Cleve Leon The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 0s U22
118 Nakamura Eikichi Japan SpiouK Japan 0s U22
119 Abdoujaparov Timur Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 0s U22
120 Neave Troy New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 0s U22
121 Yufune Shunji Japan SpiouK Japan 0s U22
122 Dziuba Rustam Ukraine the winner Ukraine 0s U22
123 Blain Justin France Mimi Team France 0s U22
124 Vestergaard Jokum Denmark léoprd Denmark 0s U22
125 Zeien Adrièn Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 0s U22
126 Zoetemelk Martijn The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 0s U22
127 Sykes Ibrahim The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 0s U22
128 Sagan Oleg Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 0s U22
129 Henningsen Marius Denmark léoprd Denmark 0s U22
130 Enn Patrick Austria CourseRapide Austria 0s U22
131 Mastel Samiilo Ukraine the winner Ukraine 0s U22
132 Gerlikiene Valdas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 0s U22
133 Oda Suketsune Japan SpiouK Japan 0s U22
134 Mikulík Blahoslav Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 0s U22
135 Doležal Matúš Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 0s U22
136 Vettel Timm Germany UC Ploug' Germany 0s U22
137 Stecher Markus Austria CourseRapide Austria 0s U22
138 Northey Dillon New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 0s U22
139 Couture Josef Canada Dam Dam Canada 0s U22
140 Pete Andras Hungary picsou76 Hungary 0s U22
141 Bebnev Martin Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 0s U22
142 Jakob Dorjan Hungary picsou76 Hungary 0s U22
143 Pitoniak Ivas Ukraine the winner Ukraine 0s U22
144 Olah Levente Hungary picsou76 Hungary 0s U22
145 Hirzel Stefan Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 0s U22
146 Conrad Marcus Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 0s U22
147 Bares Klement Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 0s U22
148 Faltus Marcel Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 0s U22
149 Morin Olivier Canada Dam Dam Canada 0s U22
150 Rubik Erno Hungary picsou76 Hungary 0s U22
151 La Cruz Gualter Portugal montezelo team Portugal 0s U22
152 Dobkevičius Jonušas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 0s U22
153 Jucys Algis Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 0s U22
154 Hernandez Bruno Portugal montezelo team Portugal 0s U22
155 Carter Dan New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 0s U22
156 Kaupas Steponas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 0s U22
157 Pasquier Albert France Mimi Team France 0s U22
158 Jallet Raphael France Mimi Team France 0s U22
159 Ţuţuian Vadim Romania chir-focsani Romania 0s U22
160 Frillier Koffran Lionel Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 0s U22
161 Kolník Pankrác Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 0s U22
162 Bailly Jean-luc Belgium OMQS Belgium 0s U22
163 Bilak Sava Ukraine the winner Ukraine 0s U22
164 Zorzetti Isaia Italy Cassadonia Italy 0s U22
165 Hugo leal Alberto Portugal montezelo team Portugal 0s U22
166 Jacome Heitor Portugal montezelo team Portugal 0s U22
167 Konstantinas Jonušas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 0s U22
168 Barzotti Angiolino Italy Cassadonia Italy 0s U22
169 Ghilet Mich Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 0s U22
170 Frisch Yann Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 0s U22
171 Conrad Sven Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 0s U22
172 Kosi Vassily Slovenia ctac Slovenia 2m4.7s U22
173 Valat Gaspard France Mimi Team France 2m4.7s U22
174 Awenne Yannick Belgium OMQS Belgium 2m4.7s U22
175 Quinziato Arturo Italy Cassadonia Italy 2m4.7s U22
176 Saiz Francisco Javier Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 2m4.7s U22
177 Zimmerman Jac-Johann South Africa Ten'son South Africa 2m4.7s U22
178 Mathews Chad USA Red Bull - Monster USA 2m4.7s U22
179 Barba saúl Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 2m4.7s U22
180 Tolsa EirikUnder 23 leader Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 2m4.7s U22
181 Gaudio Alejandro Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 2m4.7s U22
182 Korjus Klaus Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 2m4.7s U22
183 Gojc Jurij Slovenia ctac Slovenia 2m4.7s U22
184 Fields Colin USA Red Bull - Monster USA 2m4.7s U22
185 Jazbec Kazimierz Slovenia ctac Slovenia 2m4.7s U22
186 Iniesta Andres Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 2m4.7s U22
187 Driver Richie United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 2m4.7s U22
188 Rosenberg Alexander Germany UC Ploug' Germany 2m4.7s U22
189 Powell Simon USA Red Bull - Monster USA 2m4.7s U22
190 Väyrinen Jarno Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 2m4.7s U22
191 Märtensson Kim Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 2m4.7s U22
192 Gilbert Léonard France Mimi Team France 2m4.7s U22
193 Vossen Marvin Belgium OMQS Belgium 2m4.7s U22
194 Weaver Maxwell United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 2m4.7s U22
195 Pyykkönen Kimi Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 2m4.7s U22
196 Venter Beno South Africa Ten'son South Africa 2m4.7s U22
197 Kenneally Uthider Eire Celtic team Eire 2m4.7s U22
198 Hrovat Rok Slovenia ctac Slovenia 2m4.7s U22
199 Boscá Enzo Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 2m4.7s U22
200 Immonen Albert Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 2m4.7s U22
201 Bezjak Adamek Slovenia ctac Slovenia 2m4.7s U22
202 Wendlinger Dominik Austria CourseRapide Austria 2m4.7s U22
203 Law Bryan United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 2m4.7s U22
204 Armstrong Carl South Africa Ten'son South Africa 2m4.7s U22
205 Damian Dorin Romania chir-focsani Romania 2m4.7s U22
206 Loos Gérard Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 2m4.7s U22
207 Enatsu Toshinobu Japan SpiouK Japan 2m4.7s U22
208 Oda Eichiro Japan SpiouK Japan 2m4.7s U22
209 Kaieda Masajirô Japan SpiouK Japan 2m4.7s U22
210 Colla Guido Argentina La Lègue Argentina Fall 2m4.7s U22
211 Marin garcia José María Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 2m4.7s U22
212 Moos Mike Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 2m4.7s U22
213 Lemoyne Aimeric Belgium OMQS Belgium 2m4.7s U22
214 Nakata Ken Japan SpiouK Japan 2m4.7s U22
215 Mariage Eloi Belgium OMQS Belgium 2m4.7s U22
216 Prancl Vladimir Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 2m4.7s U22
217 Jendrusak Bohumil Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 2m4.7s U22
218 Slobodník Aleš Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 2m4.7s U22
219 Toman Vaclav Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 2m4.7s U22
220 Coulomb Borromee Slovenia ctac Slovenia 2m4.7s U22
221 Dvonč Miloslav Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 2m4.7s U22
222 Munk Anders Denmark léoprd Denmark 2m4.7s U22
223 Sabonis Arminas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 2m4.7s U22
224 Mackey Jemaine New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 2m4.7s U22
225 Umaras Adolfas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 2m4.7s U22
226 Zuckermann David Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 2m4.7s U22
227 Beran Žigmund Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 2m4.7s U22
228 Rengger Marcel Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 2m4.7s U22
229 Pepe Duarte Portugal montezelo team Portugal 2m4.7s U22
230 May Giovanni Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland Fall 2m4.7s U22
231 Bachmann Sacha Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 2m4.7s U22
232 Ries Julien Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 2m4.7s U22
233 Pieger Andy Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 2m4.7s U22
234 Tadijyev Sherzod Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 3m49.2s U22
235 Matsbo Agon Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 3m49.2s U22
236 Andersen Kimi Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 3m49.2s U22
237 Boonen Jeff Belgium OMQS Belgium 3m49.2s U22
238 Henry Thierry France Mimi Team France 3m49.2s U22
239 Al-Kashi Eldar Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 3m49.2s U22
240 Mallet Ivan France Mimi Team France 3m49.2s U22
241 Di paco Lamberto Italy Cassadonia Italy 3m49.2s U22
242 Naiov Khakimzada Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 3m49.2s U22
243 Golic Zivon Slovenia ctac Slovenia 3m49.2s U22
244 Pazo Henrique Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 3m49.2s U22
245 Loskis Kristaps Latvia catoune Latvia 3m49.2s U22
246 Franzén Pär Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 3m49.2s U22
247 Chicharito Javier Mexico BvBteam Mexico 3m49.2s U22
248 Wilander Tomas Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 3m49.2s U22
249 Nisu Aavo Estonia Team Panga Estonia 3m49.2s U22
250 Torro Benjamin Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 3m49.2s U22
251 Smith Randy USA Red Bull - Monster USA 3m49.2s U22
252 Roche StevenUnder 23 leader Eire Celtic team Eire 3m49.2s U22
253 Andric Ivan Croatia camps la source Croatia 3m49.2s U22
254 Wiberg Johannes Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 3m49.2s U22
255 Lajunen Voitto Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 3m49.2s U22
256 Dvorak Bolek Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 3m49.2s U22
257 Penner Xavier Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 3m49.2s U22
258 Schmitt Dieuwert Belgium OMQS Belgium 3m49.2s U22
259 Goergel Bernd Austria CourseRapide Austria 3m49.2s U22
260 Ockhuis Gabi South Africa Ten'son South Africa 3m49.2s U22
261 Vassiljev Alges Estonia Team Panga Estonia 3m49.2s U22
262 Nazarbeyaev Shakvat Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 3m49.2s U22
263 Sayton Devin United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 3m49.2s U22
264 Kviesis Ermanis Latvia catoune Latvia 3m49.2s U22
265 Krūmiņš Kristaps Latvia catoune Latvia 3m49.2s U22
266 Rhys Tom United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 3m49.2s U22
267 Mata Emmanuel Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 3m49.2s U22
268 Nere Eliade Romania chir-focsani Romania 3m49.2s U22
269 Halsmans Artūrs Latvia catoune Latvia 3m49.2s U22
270 Arbanas Harper Croatia camps la source Croatia 3m49.2s U22
271 Leancă Cornel Romania chir-focsani Romania 3m49.2s U22
272 MacMahon Edwin United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 3m49.2s U22
273 Cesler Nelson South Africa Ten'son South Africa 3m49.2s U22
274 Akhounbabiev Urmakhan Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 3m49.2s U22
275 Pahars Modris Latvia catoune Latvia 3m49.2s U22
276 Bentley Justin United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 3m49.2s U22
277 Apinis Edvīns Latvia catoune Latvia 3m49.2s U22
278 Zelmenis Artūrs Latvia catoune Latvia 3m49.2s U22
279 Sánchez Hector hugo Mexico BvBteam Mexico 3m49.2s U22
280 Ximenez Jerico Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 3m49.2s U22
281 Cankar Lacko Slovenia ctac Slovenia 3m49.2s U22
282 Vīķe-Freiberga Roberts Latvia catoune Latvia 3m49.2s U22
283 Patgine Mahammatkodir Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 3m49.2s U22
284 Gaillard Kenny France Mimi Team France 3m49.2s U22
285 Law Danny United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 3m49.2s U22
286 Cancino Mario Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 3m49.2s U22
287 Turcanu Pompiliu Romania chir-focsani Romania 3m49.2s U22
288 Alexandrov Rafik Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 3m49.2s U22
289 MacGilla Rhys Eire Celtic team Eire 3m49.2s U22
290 Ponzio Enrique Argentina La Lègue Argentina 3m49.2s U22
291 Tallus Viljo Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 3m49.2s U22
292 Bedekovic Velimir Croatia camps la source Croatia 3m49.2s U22
293 Thijs Frik South Africa Ten'son South Africa 3m49.2s U22
294 Macgearailt Alan Eire Celtic team Eire 3m49.2s U22
295 Pasko Zétény Hungary picsou76 Hungary 3m49.2s U22
296 Batchelor Ulick Eire Celtic team Eire 3m49.2s U22
297 Mathewson Duncan South Africa Ten'son South Africa 3m49.2s U22
298 Leal Abelardo Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 3m49.2s U22
299 Cound Paul South Africa Ten'son South Africa 3m49.2s U22
300 Macgearailt Ben Eire Celtic team Eire 3m49.2s U22
301 Thiebaut Donald South Africa Ten'son South Africa 3m49.2s U22
302 Galvez Emilio Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 3m49.2s U22
303 Pachon Fabian Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 3m49.2s U22
304 Garic Radovan Croatia camps la source Croatia 3m49.2s U22
305 Berbel Maelito Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 3m49.2s U22
306 Mīlenbahs Mihels Latvia catoune Latvia 3m49.2s U22
307 Rubiano Hector Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 3m49.2s U22
308 Apache Juan Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 3m49.2s U22
309 Podrug Josip Croatia camps la source Croatia 3m49.2s U22
310 Zarate Javier Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 3m49.2s U22
311 Raivio Olli Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 3m49.2s U22
312 Kiitam Janar Estonia Team Panga Estonia 3m49.2s U22
313 O'Neill Dean Eire Celtic team Eire 3m49.2s U22
314 Zerzan Alexandr Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 3m49.2s U22
315 Mendez Cesar Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 3m49.2s U22
316 Krkić Zlatko Croatia camps la source Croatia 3m49.2s U22
317 Bartolic Harper Croatia camps la source Croatia 3m49.2s U22
318 Klien Gernot Austria CourseRapide Austria 3m49.2s U22
319 Căpitănescu Mădălin Romania chir-focsani Romania 3m49.2s U22
320 Torres Mario Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 3m49.2s U22
321 Paley Samiilo Ukraine the winner Ukraine 3m49.2s U22
322 Burke Owen New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 3m49.2s U22
323 Knight Hone Mohi New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 3m49.2s U22
324 Juiz Tiago Portugal montezelo team Portugal 3m49.2s U22
325 Coentral Calisto Portugal montezelo team Portugal 3m49.2s U22
326 Schäffer August Austria CourseRapide Austria Puncture 7m33.9s U22
327 Husain Dani Argentina La Lègue Argentina 7m33.9s U22
328 Näslund Snäll Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 11m8.5s U22
329 Forca Alexei Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 11m40.9s U22
330 Busquets Juan carlos Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 16m0.1s U22