Montreal Quebec Div1 Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 6h29m58.7s 50 30000€
2 Faithfull Douglas [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 45 25000€
3 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 5.5s 42 22000€
4 Chavanel Gérald [France] Mimi Team 5.5s 40 20000€
5 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 5.5s 38 18000€
6 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5.5s 36 17000€
7 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 5.5s 34 16000€
8 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 5.5s 32 15000€
9 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 5.5s 30 14000€
10 Bouryakov Neelov [Champion National] [Russie] AC_LUANT 5.5s 28 13000€
11 Smets Brenton [Australie] team montreuil 5.5s 26 12000€
12 Lergard Sven-Âke [Champion National] [Suède] Mimi Team 5.5s 24 11500€
13 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 5.5s 22 11000€
14 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 5.5s 20 10500€
15 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 5.5s 18 10000€
16 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 5.5s 16 9500€
17 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 5.5s 14 9000€
18 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss [Crevaison] 5.5s 13 8500€
19 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 5.5s 12 8000€
20 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5.5s 11 7500€
21 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 5.5s 10 7000€
22 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5.5s 9 6500€
23 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom 5.5s 8 6000€
24 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 5.5s 7 5500€
25 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 5.5s 6 5000€
26 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 5.5s 5 5000€
27 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 5.5s 4 5000€
28 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 5.5s 3 5000€
29 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 5.5s 2 5000€
30 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 5.5s 1 5000€
31 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 5.5s 0€
32 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 5.5s 0€
33 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 5.5s 0€
34 Gassmann Cédric [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 5.5s 0€
35 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 5.5s 0€
36 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 5.5s 0€
37 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 5.5s 0€
38 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 5.5s 0€
39 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5.5s 0€
40 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom [Crevaison] 5.5s 0€
41 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 5.5s 0€
42 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 5.5s 0€
43 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 5.5s 0€
44 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 5.5s 0€
45 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 5.5s 0€
46 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 5.5s 0€
47 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 5.5s 0€
48 Sablic Bogdan [Champion National] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 5.5s 0€
49 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 5.5s 0€
50 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 5.5s 0€
51 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 5.5s 0€
52 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 5.5s 0€
53 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 5.5s 0€
54 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 5.5s 0€
55 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 5.5s 0€
56 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5.5s 0€
57 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 5.5s 0€
58 Ball Adin [Champion National] [Australie] H3x family 5.5s 0€
59 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 5.5s 0€
60 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 5.5s 0€
61 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 5.5s 0€
62 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 5.5s 0€
63 Barro Claudio [Champion National] [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 5.5s 0€
64 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 5.5s 0€
65 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 5.5s 0€
66 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 5.5s 0€
67 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 5.5s 0€
68 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 5.5s 0€
69 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 5.5s 0€
70 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 5.5s 0€
71 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 5.5s 0€
72 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 5.5s 0€
73 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 5.5s 0€
74 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 5.5s 0€
75 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 5.5s 0€
76 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 5.5s 0€
77 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 5.5s 0€
78 Barrera Rolando [Champion National] [Colombie] avsc 5.5s 0€
79 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 5.5s 0€
80 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 5.5s 0€
81 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 5.5s 0€
82 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 5.5s 0€
83 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 5.5s 0€
84 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 5.5s 0€
85 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 5.5s 0€
86 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal] ctac 5.5s 0€
87 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 5.5s 0€
88 Ocana Kiliano [Espagne] AC_LUANT 5.5s (10) 0€ (15000€)
89 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 5.5s (8) 0€ (13500€)
90 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 5.5s (6) 0€ (12000€)
91 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 1m36s 0€
92 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 1m36s 0€
93 De Cruz Raúl [Leader - de 23 ans] [Espagne] AC_LUANT 1m36s (5) 0€ (10500€)
94 Hamon Timothée [France] Mimi Team 1m36s 0€
95 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 1m36s 0€
96 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 2m12.6s 0€
97 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 3m11.1s (4) 0€ (9000€)
98 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 3m11.1s (3) 0€ (7500€)
99 Giggs Ryan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 3m11.1s (2) 0€ (6000€)
100 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 6m56.2s 0€
101 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 6m56.2s (1) 0€ (4000€)