Montreal Quebec Div2 Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 6h29m47.6s 50 24000€
2 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 2.7s 45 20000€
3 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 2.7s 42 17600€
4 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 2.7s 40 16000€
5 Pons Gilles [France] aros team 2.7s 38 14400€
6 Cardis Anthony [France] aros team 2.7s 36 13600€
7 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 2.7s 34 12800€
8 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 2.7s 32 12000€
9 Gaudin Anthony [France] bestiesnegres 2.7s 30 11200€
10 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 2.7s 28 10400€
11 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 2.7s 26 9600€
12 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 2.7s 24 9200€
13 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] bestiesnegres 2.7s 22 8800€
14 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 2.7s 20 8400€
15 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 2.7s 18 8000€
16 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2.7s 16 7600€
17 Kesler Timo [Allemagne] bestiesnegres 2.7s 14 7200€
18 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2.7s 13 6800€
19 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 2.7s 12 6400€
20 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] CCEM 2.7s 11 6000€
21 Antczak Lucjan [Pologne] aros team 2.7s 10 5600€
22 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Red Bull 2.7s 9 5200€
23 Mercarona Albano [Espagne] Team Boogie Woogie 2.7s 8 4800€
24 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 2.7s 7 4400€
25 Dardenne Stein [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Allemagne] BVS 2.7s 6 4000€
26 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2.7s 5 4000€
27 Zola Alessandro [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2.7s 4 4000€
28 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2.7s 3 4000€
29 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2.7s 2 4000€
30 Joven Ambrosio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 2.7s 1 4000€
31 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 2.7s 0€
32 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2.7s 0€
33 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2.7s 0€
34 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 2.7s 0€
35 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2.7s 0€
36 Barcelo Manuel [Espagne] bestiesnegres 2.7s 0€
37 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2.7s 0€
38 Vainio Kalle [Leader - de 23 ans] [Finlande] bubbagump 2.7s (10) 0€ (12000€)
39 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2.7s 0€
40 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 2.7s 0€
41 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 2.7s 0€
42 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 2.7s 0€
43 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 2.7s 0€
44 Tardif Tyler [Champion National] [Canada] lword 2.7s 0€
45 Martillo García [Espagne] bestiesnegres 2.7s 0€
46 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 2.7s 0€
47 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 2.7s 0€
48 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 2.7s 0€
49 Matilla Tobías [Espagne] bestiesnegres 2.7s (8) 0€ (10800€)
50 Decker Cole [Allemagne] aros team 2.7s 0€
51 Keller Rafael [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 2.7s 0€
52 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 2.7s 0€
53 Sergent Ethan [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] CC Les Loges 2.7s 0€
54 Koren Milisav [Croatie] Molotov 2.7s 0€
55 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 2.7s 0€
56 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 2.7s 0€
57 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 2.7s 0€
58 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] bubbagump 2.7s 0€
59 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 2.7s 0€
60 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 2.7s 0€
61 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 2.7s 0€
62 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 2.7s 0€
63 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 2.7s 0€
64 Kopernik Mikolaj [Champion National] [Pologne] Molotov 2.7s 0€
65 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 2.7s (6) 0€ (9600€)
66 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m13.9s 0€
67 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 1m13.9s 0€
68 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m13.9s 0€
69 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 1m13.9s 0€
70 Shanlkin Chad [Royaume Uni] lword 1m13.9s (5) 0€ (8400€)
71 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 1m13.9s 0€
72 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 1m13.9s 0€
73 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 1m13.9s 0€
74 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 1m13.9s 0€
75 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 1m13.9s 0€
76 Bolivar Rubén [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m13.9s (4) 0€ (7200€)
77 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 1m13.9s 0€
78 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m13.9s 0€
79 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 1m13.9s 0€
80 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 1m13.9s 0€
81 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 1m13.9s (3) 0€ (6000€)
82 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 1m13.9s 0€
83 Ogella Leandro [Espagne] phénix 1m13.9s 0€
84 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 1m13.9s 0€
85 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 2m2s 0€
86 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 2m2s (2) 0€ (4800€)
87 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 2m2s (1) 0€ (3200€)
88 Lončarevic Predrag [Croatie] Molotov 2m47.5s 0€
89 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] lword 3m8.4s 0€
90 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 3m8.4s 0€
91 Pauwen Senn [Belgique] lword 3m8.4s 0€
92 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 3m8.4s 0€
93 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 3m8.4s 0€
94 Scheepers Peterson [Pays Bas] aros team 6m26.4s 0€
95 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 6m26.4s 0€
96 Blanchandin Edwin [France] desmo 8m27.1s 0€