Morgex - L'Alpe d'Huez Div2 Saison 9

Voir aussi : Morgex - L'Alpe d'Huez et Division 2 Saison 9

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort [Attaque !] 8h42m11.4s 50 24000€
2 André André [Suisse] ASA 2.6s 45 20000€
3 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA [Attaque !] 7.6s 42 17600€
4 Primorac Antun [Croatie] ASA [Attaque !] 7.6s 40 16000€
5 Deckert Edward [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 [Attaque !] 28.8s 38 14400€
6 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Triplette de ROISSY 77 30.4s 36 13600€
7 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 37.4s 34 12800€
8 Gaudin Thibaud [France] LesNazes 51.4s 32 12000€
9 Liard Vincent [France] CC Les Loges 53.4s 30 11200€
10 Chapman Lincoln [USA] bocacyclisme 53.4s 28 10400€
11 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] La Melunaise 58.4s 26 (15) 9600€ (12000€)
12 Berry George [USA] RC Landes 1m0.4s 24 9200€
13 Leipheimer Levy [USA] LesNazes [Chute] 1m0.4s 22 8800€
14 Duque Rigoberto [Colombie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m0.4s 20 8400€
15 Boras Niko [Croatie] La Melunaise 1m4.4s 18 8000€
16 Dietrich Gunther [Allemagne] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m4.4s 16 7600€
17 Calvetti Felice [Italie] FCIF 1m19.4s 14 7200€
18 Leysen Benjamin [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m22.4s 13 6800€
19 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 1m32.6s 12 6400€
20 Koren Milisav [Croatie] Molotov 1m47.4s 11 6000€
21 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 1m55.1s 10 5600€
22 Jacquemin Ewen [France] CC Les Loges 1m55.1s 9 5200€
23 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 1m59.1s 8 4800€
24 Alberighi Fabrizio [Italie] bocacyclisme 1m59.1s 7 4400€
25 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 2m5.1s 6 4000€
26 Laverde Edgar [Champion National] [Colombie] Loquidy 2m9.1s 5 4000€
27 Maertens Amar [Belgique] akkita 2m9.1s 4 4000€
28 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 2m9.1s 3 4000€
29 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 2m13.1s 2 4000€
30 Renders Mathisse [Belgique] loganteam 2m13.1s 1 4000€
31 Hugues Jordy [USA] £e boss du 49 2m15.4s 0€
32 MacElligott Stuart [Royaume_Uni] bocacyclisme 2m25.1s 0€
33 Mayolo Humberto [Colombie] avsc 2m31.1s 0€
34 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 2m41.6s 0€
35 Aguilar Jesus [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 2m50.6s 0€
36 Lecomte Mathieu [France] bocacyclisme 2m55.6s 0€
37 Collins Phil [Royaume_Uni] Logitech-Fossil 3m4.6s 0€
38 Oliveira Barnabé [Portugal] La Melunaise 3m19.6s 0€
39 Fabre Harry [France] CC Les Loges 3m27.2s 0€
40 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 3m37.6s (12) 0€ (10800€)
41 Calvi Koldo [Espagne] team18 3m39.6s 0€
43 Walkowiak Andrzej [Pologne] loganteam 3m54.4s (10) 0€ (9600€)
44 Eristov Ivane [Russie] Mimi Team 4m7.6s 0€
45 Gillet Nils [Belgique] tocard 4m7.6s 0€
46 Bannister Nayte [Australie] akkita 4m15.6s 0€
47 Montgomery Tobey [Royaume_Uni] £e boss du 49 4m17.6s 0€
48 Bien Jason [France] team18 4m17.6s 0€
49 Mainhagu Jacinto [Espagne] team18 4m17.6s 0€
50 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m22.1s 0€
51 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 4m26.4s 0€
52 Le Floch Dominique [France] Molotov 4m35.4s 0€
55 Sadovski Martin [Russie] £e boss du 49 4m45.4s 0€
56 Setterwall Linus [Suède] TITANGE 4m51.4s 0€
57 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] TITANGE 4m51.4s 0€
58 Bauer Guillaume [Suisse] FCIF 4m54.6s 0€
59 Pingeon Roger [France] loganteam 4m56.2s 0€
60 Norström Enar [Suède] TITANGE 4m56.2s 0€
61 Kraemer Timo [Allemagne] £e boss du 49 4m59.6s 0€
62 Hamon Mathis [France] TITANGE 5m2.4s 0€
63 Garin Salvador [Espagne] tocard 5m5.4s (8) 0€ (8400€)
64 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 5m10.4s 0€
65 Davidsen Yngvar [Norvège] £e boss du 49 5m10.4s (6) 0€ (7200€)
66 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 5m16.2s 0€
67 Eppstein Heiner [Allemagne] £e boss du 49 5m16.2s (5) 0€ (6000€)
68 Perrin Léo [France] loganteam [Attaque !] 5m27.2s (4) 0€ (5200€)
69 Elkine Bogdan [Russie] loganteam [Attaque !] 5m29.2s 0€
70 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 5m32.2s (3) 0€ (4400€)
71 Bahchrer Adler [Allemagne] ballack150 5m33.5s 0€
72 Köning William [Allemagne] ballack150 5m33.5s 0€
73 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] akkita 5m49.2s 0€
74 Räter Wilelm [Allemagne] Mimi Team 5m49.2s 0€
76 Henriksson Ragnar [Suède] TITANGE 5m55.6s 0€
77 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] ballack150 5m55.6s 0€
78 Harrison John [USA] tocard 5m57.2s (2) 0€ (3200€)
79 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ballack150 5m59.6s 0€
80 Simpson Nico [USA] TITANGE 6m9.6s 0€
81 Alujevic Lazar [Croatie] Molotov 6m13.2s 0€
83 Lux Charel [Luxembourg] loganteam [Attaque !] 6m26.2s 0€
84 Frischmann Alexander [Allemagne] Mimi Team 6m42.4s (1) 0€ (2400€)
85 Mitchell Phillip [USA] FCIF 6m51.4s 0€
86 Bräckmann Loick [Allemagne] team18 6m53.2s 0€
87 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 6m55.2s 0€
88 Boban Radames [Champion National] [Croatie] Molotov 7m8.2s 0€
89 Alujevic Adil [Croatie] akkita 7m17.2s 0€
90 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 7m24.2s 0€
91 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 7m49.6s 0€
92 Lucio César [Espagne] tocard 7m51.2s 0€
93 Bourhis Quentin [France] RC Landes 7m55.4s 0€
94 Magnusson Glenn [Suède] RC Landes 8m7.2s 0€
95 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] tocard 8m43.2s 0€
96 Soler Mauricio [Colombie] bocacyclisme 9m54.2s 0€
97 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 9m56.2s 0€
98 Zubovic Zvonimir [Croatie] Molotov 9m58.9s 0€
99 Primorac Vladimir [Croatie] LesNazes 10m31.9s 0€
100 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 10m35.5s 0€
101 Cardonnet Quint [Belgique] LesNazes 10m37.9s 0€
102 Haas Peter [Allemagne] tocard 11m42.2s 0€
103 Vogler Alexander [Suisse] LesNazes 11m43.9s 0€
104 Jallow Folmer [Suède] TITANGE 11m54.5s 0€
105 Holmqvist Thure [Suède] TITANGE 12m38.5s 0€
106 Lane Ronald [USA] LesNazes 12m50.6s 0€
107 Vidic Nemanja [Croatie] bocacyclisme 14m37.2s 0€
108 Federicci Fausto [Italie] tocard [Chute] 17m17.2s 0€