Moscou Moscou Championnat De Russie Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Kramnik Vladimir Les Tchouvaches 5h55m46.5s
2 Kasparov Garry Les Tchouvaches 6.7s
3 Zolotov Anastass Forza17 6.7s
4 Azarov Sergei Rikkard Team 6.7s
5 Kariev Kirsan EVAD 26s
6 Strelnikov Iliodor Big Boss 26s
7 Safin Marat Les Tchouvaches 26s
8 Verechtchaguine Andrei UPEC 26s
9 Botcharov Alexandre Darks 50s
10 Stravinski Piotr combslaville 50s
11 Talanov Martin wptteam 50s
12 Gorbatchiov Mikhail Phoenix 50s
13 Prokofiev Bogdan Lexus Team 50s
14 Karpov Anatoli BMC 2 50s
15 Ramazanov Nikandr Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m14.1s
16 Volvakov Radimir supertoto team 1m14.1s
17 Gatchev Filat bubbagump 1m14.1s
18 Vassiliev Ievsei Pédale Rémoise 1m14.1s
19 Verechtchaguine Choura Nacateam 1m14.1s
20 Popov Alexandr T-Mort 1m14.1s
21 Bazarov Mstislav Killer Instinct 1m14.1s
22 Garine Finees Killer Instinct 1m38s
23 Bouryakov Neelov E.C.Fumay 1m46.3s
24 Eristov Ivane bloorek 1m46.3s
25 Pajitnov Andrei tocard 1m46.3s
26 Kapitsa Ieremei Pédale Rémoise 1m46.3s
27 Kouvaiev Lubomir GatoVGuruTeam 1m46.3s
28 Famoussov Dragomir roro2b 1m46.3s
29 Andreiouchkine Alex dodur 1m46.3s
30 Kafelnikov Ievgueni Les Tchouvaches 2m20.5s
31 Iemeline Ranek Pédale Rémoise 2m20.5s
32 Pavlov Oleil bubbagump 2m20.5s
33 Katerinotchkine Youri ForzaToro Ciclismo 2m20.5s
34 Avdeiev Sergei La Papinade 2m20.5s
35 Pajitnov Nikolai jeyson 2m20.5s
36 Lazarev Daniil avsc 2m34.5s
37 Matveïev Sacha UC Ploug' 2m34.5s
38 Vitvinine Daniil Milram 2m34.5s
39 Iemeline Alekse cyclo-beauvais 2m34.5s
40 Jeleznov Rafail team18 2m34.5s
41 Golovanov Nikodim Orbea 2m34.5s
42 Medvedev Dimitri Milram 2m34.5s
43 Tchernikov Liub Grogez World Team 3m11.5s
44 Rogatchiov Elisei Vila Caia 3m11.5s
45 Menchov Mokei Kere 3m11.5s
46 Taouchev Iaromir diadav 3m11.5s
47 Asimov Dorofei txingumama 3m11.5s
48 Ignatiev Fadei Killer Instinct 3m11.5s
49 Ignatiev Mikhail Blaireaux 3m30s
50 Andrei Elisei Kere 3m30s
51 Zavrazine Deniss saxo51 3m30s
52 Taouchev Ievsei TC Euskaltel 3m30s
53 Sigaïev Youri saxo51 3m30s
54 Mikhaïlov Oleg CCEM 3m30s
55 Tolstoï Pavel Albacitos 3m30s
56 Aleksandrov Khariton Team Przybylski 3m30s
57 Bezborodov Barek Eau claire 3m30s
58 Kariev Kir Team Ricardo 3m30s
59 Zaroubine Medved as bram 3m30s
60 Abramovitch Roman LOSC 3m30s
61 Potiomkine Andrei Aile de Faucon 3m30s
62 Abramovitch Boris team houlbecois 3m30s
63 Ramazanov Ilian capecape 4m3.6s
64 Andreiouchkine Miroslav la bandiat team 4m3.6s
65 Chagall Aleksei Die Straßenbahn 4m3.6s
66 Balakine Emelian lepard trek 4m3.6s
67 Eristov Iaroslav lampre 4m3.6s
68 Prokofiev Serguei chèvres VC 4m3.6s
69 Tchernikov Elisei Calafalas 4m3.6s
70 Vinokourov Bogdan los eguitas 4m3.6s
71 Zoline Yuri loup 4m3.6s
72 Pouchkine Rafail mano-team 4m3.6s
73 Zolotov Yuri FCNantais.com 4m3.6s
74 Bogdanov Aleksei draxa team 4m25.5s
75 Rostov Slavomir FC Draveil 4m25.5s
76 Khrebtov Aliochka Pisana 4m25.5s
77 Bazarov Feofan csc 4m25.5s
78 Famoussov Mark clan of xymox 4m25.5s
79 Sialov Mladen Dinamo Shimano 4m25.5s
80 Amaliev Boris FCNantais.com 4m25.5s
81 Famoussov Damian UC Ploug' 4m25.5s
82 Elkine Bogdan Team Gupra 4m25.5s
83 Pogodine Iliodor Les Tchouvaches 4m25.5s
84 Archavine Aleksei FCNantais.com 4m25.5s
85 Aleksandrov Grichka tepa1 4m49.5s
86 Andrei Denis csc 4m49.5s
87 Voronine Yuri cube 4m49.5s
88 Voronine Andrei Team Vlug 4m49.5s
89 Sadovski Martin TeamTang 4m49.5s
90 Tchekov Fadei Estudiantes CC 4m49.5s
91 Garine Dari GatoVGuruTeam 4m49.5s
92 Perov Pyotr megagigateam 4m49.5s
93 Famoussov Bronislav larry boys 4m49.5s
94 Iojikov Barislav ShOOnOs 4m49.5s
95 Menchov Denis TeamTang 4m49.5s
96 Ianoukovitch Liub GatoVGuruTeam 4m49.5s
97 Firsov Nikanor beas cycling team 4m49.5s
98 Abramov Anton sanguyall team 4m49.5s
99 Vinokourov Stanimir ClasCajastur 5m15s
100 Baranovski Ignat Estudiantes CC 5m15s
101 Archavine Andrei csc 5m23.1s
102 Iachkine Lubim rn98 5m23.1s
103 Potiomkine Lubim USPI 5m23.1s
104 Voronine Andrei US Laval 5m23.1s
105 Krymov Aleksei BU_Bearcats 5m23.1s
106 Tretiakov Rogdai Lansart 5m23.1s
107 Riabov Daniil Brandyteam 5m23.1s
108 Tchelpanov Danslav bestiesnegres 5m23.1s
109 Grabovsky Ludomir seblions 5m23.1s
110 Baranovski Aleksei Team Avenir 5m23.1s
111 Agapov Martin BMC-Racing-Team 5m23.1s
112 Strelnikov Slavomir LOSC 5m23.1s
113 Zavrazine Paramon PUCELANA 5m23.1s
114 Boldaiev Alex Viroflay 5m23.1s
115 Bezborodov Filipp LesNazes 5m54s
116 Golovanov Barek Gondomar 5m54s
117 Potiomkine Dari chrismart 5m54s
118 Perov Mark Estudiantes CC 5m54s
119 Barkov Andrei gasosas 5m54s
120 Iounevitch Fadei GPL 5m54s
121 Zabolotny Nikolai ciclistas salinero S.A 6m18s
122 Zyrianov Yuri dopatii cycling team 6m18s
123 Avdeiev Piotr TeamTang 6m18s
124 Khrebtov Lyokha Estudiantes CC 6m18s
125 Ierchov Chadek diegolh 6m18s
126 Volvakov Yuri FCNantais.com 6m18s
127 Ouvarov Gregori sanguyall team 6m18s
128 Markov Lubomir avenirbva 6m41s
129 Pouchkine Ievsei bouvy vc 6m41s
130 Gagarine Youri basket team 6m41s
131 Gavrilov Milovan Estudiantes CC 6m41s
132 Tolstoï Yuri Ranz 6m41s
133 Belotchkine Sergei chrismart 6m41s
134 Iegorov Yuri Team !News! 6m41s
135 Voronine Mitia Lexus Team 6m41s
136 Politchev Nikanor Utopia 7m2s
137 Nedeliaïev Prav Estudiantes CC 7m2s
138 Smekhov Mikhail Armonia Cycles 7m2s
139 Antonovitch Nadei GatoVGuruTeam 7m2s
140 Bouryakov Nikanor ESMC. 7m2s
141 Golovanov Kraian beringer 7m23s
142 Pogodov Yuri Killer Instinct 7m23s
143 Ianoukovitch Jarek Les Ritals 7m35.5s
144 Archavine Boris fanatic 7m35.5s
145 Andrei Andrei csc 7m35.5s
146 Makeyev Finees Sendero 7m35.5s
147 Kasparov Nikolay ESMC. 7m35.5s
148 Vinokourov Vladimir sanguyall team 7m35.5s
149 Iankov Anton choupachoups 8m9.1s
150 Saltanov Kliment Macaronesia 8m9.1s
151 Vitaiev Yuri TeamTang 8m9.1s
152 Agafonov Matvei KillerRC 8m9.1s
153 Vesselov Dari galadriel bank 8m9.1s
154 Lytkine Filat team saxo mag 8m30.1s
155 Katine Gregori GoBelgium 8m30.1s
156 Tchebytchev Nikandr ESMC. 8m30.1s
157 Riakhine Yurii FCNantais.com 8m30.1s
158 Belotchkine Denis Francecyclisme 8m30.1s
159 Firsov Iliodor lampre 8m53s
160 Sytchkine Mladen La Bretonne 8m58.6s
161 Voronine Igor VCE Martigny 8m58.6s
162 Kalganov Nikolay galadriel bank 9m14s
163 Pouchkine Milan Katusha Cycling Team 9m36.9s
164 Ioumachev Dragomir sokarr 9m36.9s
165 Elkine Karp French team 9m36.9s
166 Gontcharov Rafail bigyoon 10m8.8s
167 Borodine Daniil bigyoon 10m8.8s
168 Savenkov Lev galadriel bank 10m8.8s
169 Zabolotny Iakov bigyoon 10m8.8s
170 Trofimov Ratibor bigyoon 10m8.8s
171 Pavlov Joy Ecureuil Savoie investissement 10m8.8s
172 Matveïev Ivanouchka bigyoon 10m45.4s
173 Pogodov Stanislav ESMC. 10m55.9s
174 Nevzorov Nestor Killer Instinct 12m21s
175 Makeyev Ratibor Katusha Cycling Team 12m42.5s
176 Malikov Yurii bigyoon 13m1.4s
177 Matveïev Grichka galadriel bank 13m1.4s
178 Vitvinine Deniss bigyoon 14m24.5s
179 Pogodine Konstantin bigyoon 15m7.7s
180 Permiakov Danslav Club Ciclista Verges 15m7.7s