Mythe Bordeaux Paris Div1 Saison 16

1 Mattila Mathias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches [Attaque !] 18h31m43.6s 25 15000€
2 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi [Attaque !] 0s 22 12500€
3 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches [Attaque !] 0s 21 11000€
4 Sablic Bogdan [Champion National] [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 13.9s 20 10000€
5 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 13.9s 19 9000€
6 Sidelnikov Garri [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 [Attaque !] 13.9s 18 8500€
7 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 23.1s 17 8000€
8 Kramnik Vladimir [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches [Attaque !] 23.4s 16 7500€
9 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi [Attaque !] 23.4s 15 7000€
10 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 32.3s 14 6500€
11 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 32.3s 13 6000€
12 Bonilla Leandro [Champion National] [Argentine] Euskadi [Attaque !] 32.3s 12 5750€
13 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 32.3s 11 5500€
14 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 [Attaque !] 32.3s 10 5250€
15 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull [Attaque !] 32.3s 9 5000€
16 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 51.9s 8 4750€
17 Daneels Fabien [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 51.9s 7 4500€
18 Ricco Riccardo [Champion National] [Italie] La vallée d'or [Crevaison] [Attaque !] 1m2.1s 6 4250€
19 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 1m3.3s 6 4000€
20 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m3.3s 5 3750€
21 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m3.3s 5 3500€
22 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 1m17.1s 4 3250€
23 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 1m17.1s 4 3000€
24 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock [Attaque !] 1m43.7s 3 2750€
25 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 1m43.7s 3 2500€
26 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 1m49.8s 2 2500€
27 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 1m49.8s 2 2500€
28 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] Big Boss [Attaque !] 1m49.8s 1 2500€
29 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m49.8s 1 2500€
30 Ryder Fahim [Australie] loganteam [Attaque !] 1m49.8s 0 2500€
31 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] Big Boss 1m49.8s 0 0€
32 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 1m49.8s 0 0€
33 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 2m3.1s 0 0€
34 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg] combslaville 2m3.1s 0 (10) 0€ (7500€) U22
35 Petetin Mickaël [France] T-Mort 2m17s 0 0€
36 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 2m27.8s 0 0€
37 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 3m10s 0 0€
38 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m15.2s 0 (8) 0€ (6750€) U22
39 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m35.1s 0 0€
40 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 4m58.8s 0 0€
41 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 6m27.5s 0 0€
42 Marielle Steeven [France] monfama [Attaque !] 6m27.5s 0 0€
43 Huet Robin [Champion National] [France] T-Mort [Attaque !] 7m9.1s 0 0€
44 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 7m24.2s 0 (6) 0€ (6000€) U22
45 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 7m36.3s 0 0€
46 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort [Attaque !] 7m36.3s 0 0€
47 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam [Attaque !] 7m36.3s 0 (5) 0€ (5250€) U22
48 Stewart Timothy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 7m56.8s 0 0€
49 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] UPEC 7m56.8s 0 0€
50 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 8m5.2s 0 0€
51 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 8m5.2s 0 0€
52 Pinelli Leandro [Italie] monfama 8m5.2s 0 0€
53 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 8m12.6s 0 0€
54 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 8m12.6s 0 0€
55 Andrews Brian [USA] Clem's 8m29.3s 0 0€
56 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] SEDA Unicom [Attaque !] 10m48s 0 0€
57 Chapman Kevin [USA] monfama 11m7.9s 0 (4) 0€ (4500€) U22
58 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom [Attaque !] 11m39.3s 0 0€
59 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 12m9.1s 0 (3) 0€ (3750€) U22
60 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne] Clem's 14m56.7s 0 0€
61 Kinder Ugo [Allemagne] Clem's 16m51.3s 0 0€
62 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 18m15.6s 0 (2) 0€ (3000€) U22
63 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's [Attaque !] 18m35.1s 0 0€
64 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 18m35.1s 0 (1) 0€ (2000€) U22
65 Kepu Nikolas [Australie] SEDA Unicom [Attaque !] 21m53.9s 0 0€ U22