Mythe Cyclo Cross Olympus Mons Div2 Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 5h27m15.8s 25 12750€
2 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgique] supertoto team 3m24.6s 22 10625€
3 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 3m35.6s 21 9350€
4 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan] monfama 4m4.5s 20 8500€
5 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 4m24.7s 19 7650€
6 Aimar Jean-Luc [France] T-Mort 4m58.9s 18 7225€
7 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 5m11.4s 17 6800€
8 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 6m11s 16 6375€
9 Merckx Amory [Belgique] monfama 6m27.1s 15 5950€
10 Christiaens Stijn [Belgique] CCEM 7m9.6s 14 5525€
11 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 7m10.7s 13 5100€
12 Chauvin Elie [France] bubbagump 7m41.8s 12 4887€
13 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 7m59s 11 4675€
14 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne] Clem's 8m37.4s 10 (10) 4462€ (6375€)
15 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 8m37.4s 9 4250€
16 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 8m45.1s 8 4037€
17 Golje Bohdan [Slovénie] rtc51200 8m53.8s 7 3825€
18 Zubovic Zvonimir [Croatie] Molotov 8m55.5s 6 3612€
19 Domenech Andy [France] team18 9m6.4s 6 (8) 3400€ (5737.5€)
20 Delaunay Rémi [France] Cyco l'Arine 9m7.9s 5 3187€
21 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 9m11.4s 5 2975€
22 Crawford Lance [USA] bubbagump 9m46.1s 4 2762€
23 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 9m55.6s 4 2550€
24 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort [Crevaison] 9m57.7s 3 2337€
25 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 9m57.7s 3 2125€
26 Bergkamp Jan [Champion National] [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 10m27.9s 2 2125€
27 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 10m46.1s 2 2125€
28 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 10m50.1s 1 2125€
29 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 11m0.9s 1 2125€
30 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] Clem's 11m19.2s 0 2125€
31 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovénie] Molotov 11m22.8s 0 0€
32 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 11m35.2s 0 0€
33 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] La vallée d'or 11m43.5s 0 0€
34 Ebstein Maximilian [Allemagne] Atod Team 11m58.1s 0 0€
35 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 12m9.7s 0 (6) 0€ (5100€)
36 Boban Radames [Champion National] [Croatie] Molotov 12m12.3s 0 0€
37 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 12m26.8s 0 (5) 0€ (4462.5€)
38 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 12m47.1s 0 0€
39 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 12m49.7s 0 0€
40 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 13m0.5s 0 0€
41 Blumer Ralph [Suisse] team18 13m2.7s 0 (4) 0€ (3825€)
42 Gaola Cochise [Colombie] diegolh 13m9.4s 0 0€
43 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 14m36.8s 0 0€
44 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 14m49.9s 0 (3) 0€ (3187.5€)
45 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 16m31.2s 0 (2) 0€ (2550€)
46 Burke Rafer [Irlande] bubbagump 16m32.7s 0 (1) 0€ (1700€)
47 Andrews Brian [USA] Clem's 16m36.9s 0 0€
48 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] bubbagump 16m39.9s 0 0€
49 Kinder Ugo [Allemagne] Clem's 17m35.9s 0 0€
50 Merckx Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 18m35.1s 0 0€
51 Maucourt Amaury [France] Mktteam 18m41.4s 0 0€
52 Pedraza Alex [Colombie] Loquidy 19m47.3s 0 0€
53 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 22m16s 0 0€
54 Ehrenberg Randy [Suisse] CCEM 22m44.8s 0 0€
55 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM [Chute] 23m5s 0 0€
56 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 23m31.5s 0 0€