Mythe - Kar'Ott 3 Div2 Saison 9

Voir aussi : Mythe - Kar'Ott 3 et Division 2 Saison 9

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 André André [Suisse] ASA 4h4m1s 25 12000€
2 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 0s 22 10000€
3 Primorac Antun [Croatie] ASA 0s 21 8800€
4 Montgomery Tobey [Royaume_Uni] £e boss du 49 0s 20 8000€
5 Davidsen Yngvar [Norvège] £e boss du 49 6s 19 (15) 7200€ (6000€)
6 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme [Attaque !] 7.8s 18 (12) 6800€ (5400€)
7 Kraemer Timo [Allemagne] £e boss du 49 11.8s 17 6400€
8 Eppstein Heiner [Allemagne] £e boss du 49 11.8s 16 (10) 6000€ (4800€)
9 Meet Jean [Pays_Bas] RC Landes 24.4s 15 (8) 5600€ (4200€)
10 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] ballack150 28.4s 14 5200€
11 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 30.5s 13 4800€
12 Frantz Jurgen [Allemagne] ballack150 30.5s 12 4600€
13 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ballack150 41.4s 11 4400€
14 Köning William [Allemagne] ballack150 41.4s 10 4200€
15 Galez Mateus [Belgique] tocard 1m3.7s 9 4000€
16 Bräckmann Loick [Allemagne] team18 1m3.7s 8 (6) 3800€ (3600€)
17 Garin Salvador [Espagne] tocard 1m3.7s 7 (5) 3600€ (3000€)
18 Bräkner Dimitar [Allemagne] ballack150 [Chute] 1m7.4s 6 3400€
19 Bueno Eduardo [Colombie] loganteam 1m10.6s 6 3200€
20 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 1m10.6s 5 (4) 3000€ (2600€)
21 Cardonnet Quint [Belgique] LesNazes [Attaque !] 1m16.2s 5 2800€
22 Lane Ronald [USA] LesNazes [Attaque !] 1m16.2s 4 2600€
23 Aprile Ambrogio [Italie] bocacyclisme 1m21s 4 2400€
24 Bailly Neil [Belgique] FCIF 1m21s 3 2200€
25 Arthurs Adham [Australie] tocard 1m25.7s 3 2000€
26 Doherty Douglas [Royaume_Uni] Loquidy 1m25.7s 2 (3) 2000€ (2200€)
27 Hincapie George [USA] La Melunaise 1m25.7s 2 (2) 2000€ (1600€)
28 Hugues Jordy [USA] £e boss du 49 1m46s 1 2000€
29 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 1m46s 1 (1) 2000€ (1200€)
30 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m0s 0 2000€
31 Isömetsa Valdemar [Finlande] La Melunaise 2m16.1s 0 0€
32 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 2m18.4s 0 0€
33 Cancellara Fabian [Suisse] loganteam 2m18.4s 0 0€
35 Heidegger Ben [Autriche] loganteam 2m26s 0 0€
36 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 2m26s 0 0€
37 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 2m26s 0 0€
38 Beaupère Ewen [France] LesNazes 2m39.1s 0 0€
39 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 [Attaque !] 2m39.1s 0 0€
40 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 [Attaque !] 2m39.1s 0 0€
41 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] loganteam 2m45.6s 0 0€
42 Carroll Les [Royaume_Uni] tocard 2m59.2s 0 0€
43 Noel Loic [France] LesNazes 3m7.1s 0 0€
44 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 3m12.5s 0 0€
45 Haas Peter [Allemagne] tocard 3m23s 0 0€
46 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m28.6s 0 0€
47 Stephens Aaron [Australie] FCIF 3m28.6s 0 0€
48 Staub Ruben [Suisse] team18 3m49s 0 0€
49 Izotov Erzhan [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 4m6.5s 0 0€
50 Koskimaa Mikko [Finlande] La Melunaise 4m12.8s 0 0€
51 Rice Lou'ca [Australie] FCIF 4m12.8s 0 0€
52 Massimov Panas [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 5m18.6s 0 0€