Namur Liege D1 S32

1 Vrana AlbertCzech Republic Czech Republic Bistouille 5h48m51.73s 50 30000€
2 Court BithOlympic Champion Eire Keyblade team 9.6s 45 25000€
3 Andrle AndelUCV Leader Czech Republic Bistouille Attack ! 32.09s 42 22000€
4 Agostinho CassioPortugal Portugal Bistouille 39.44s 40 20000€
5 Repa ÖrsWorld Cup's leader Hungary combslaville 39.44s 38 18000€
6 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Colombia Kkclaquette 58.49s 36 17000€
7 Uesugi Mozuke Japan Akumetsu 58.49s 34 16000€
8 Kovac Tibor Slovenia PandaTeam 58.49s 32 15000€
9 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania Big Boss 58.49s 30 14000€
10 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Lindt-Cailler 58.49s 28 13000€
11 Boogerd MichaelThe Netherlands The Netherlands Bistouille 58.49s 26 12000€
12 Boutan Tristan France BMC 2 58.49s 24 11500€
13 Enrique NickArgentina Argentina Big Boss 58.49s 22 11000€
14 Froome Christopher United Kingdom Akumetsu 58.49s 20 10500€
15 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland PandaTeam 58.49s 18 10000€
16 Porter OtoUSA USA Akumetsu 58.49s 16 9500€
17 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 58.49s 14 9000€
18 Claes Amory Belgium PandaTeam 58.49s 13 8500€
19 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam 58.49s 12 8000€
20 Crowther Hayden New-Zealand Don Carliteam 58.49s 11 7500€
21 Kawada Taizo Japan Akumetsu 58.49s 10 7000€
22 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania delapompe 58.49s 9 6500€
23 Scott AdelAustralia Australia Lindt-Cailler 58.49s 8 6000€
24 Sergent Daemon Australia Aguilar PS 1m18.5s 7 5500€
25 Bereza Bohdanko Ukraine Aguilar PS 1m18.5s 6 5000€
26 Bannister Wesley Australia Aguilar PS 1m18.5s 5 5000€
27 Dostoïevski Fiodor Russia equipedefrance 1m18.5s 4 5000€
28 MacLeod Alan United Kingdom Mktteam 1m18.5s 3 5000€
29 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 1m18.5s 2 5000€
30 Bandera Elmer Spain Mktteam 1m18.5s 1 5000€
31 Laudrup Ole heinar Norway Kkclaquette 2m5.36s 0€
32 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic PandaTeam 2m5.36s 0€
33 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 2m5.36s 0€
34 Oda Suketsune Japan dodur 2m5.36s 0€
35 Jucys Kipras Lithuania bubbagump 2m5.36s 0€
36 Henao Sergio Colombia Big Boss 2m26.61s 0€
37 Sava Papadopol Romania Big Boss 2m26.61s 0€
38 Luczak Dally Australia BMC 2 2m26.61s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
39 Pucek Alexandr Czech Republic BMC 2 2m26.61s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
40 Öhlund Alfred Sweden BMC 2 2m26.61s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
41 Kaupas Steponas Lithuania BMC 2 2m26.61s 0€
42 Rohregger Mathias Austria BMC 2 2m26.61s 0€
43 Domínguez Favio Mexico Akumetsu 2m26.61s 0€
44 Rodriguez Joaquim Spain BMC 2 2m26.61s 0€
45 Clooney George USA bubbagump 2m26.61s 0€
46 Habeler Hunsy Austria mimi 4m0.06s 0€
47 Ghyselinck Aarjen Belgium La Route est Belle 5m19.44s 0€
48 Berg TimSweden Sweden Bistouille 5m19.44s 0€
49 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team Attack ! 5m41.56s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
50 Gilbert Philippe Belgium Lindt-Cailler 6m5.36s 0€
51 Duff John United Kingdom Big Boss 6m5.36s 0€
52 Charlier Rick Belgium nanakiteam 6m5.36s 0€
53 Pinto JoãoWorld Champion Portugal combslaville 6m5.36s 0€
54 Szymkowicz Tomasz Poland bubbagump 6m5.36s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
55 O'Mara CathalEire Eire La Route est Belle 6m5.36s 0€
56 Perkovic Iosiv Romania combslaville 6m5.36s 0€
57 Stevens Alan United Kingdom combslaville 6m5.36s 0€
58 Gerrans Simon Australia Akumetsu 6m5.36s 0€
59 Hallop Olas Estonia Big Boss Puncture 6m5.36s 0€
60 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Lithuania Keyblade team 6m5.36s 0€
61 Vuibert Eddy France Mimi Team 6m5.36s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
62 Plasil Bohuslav Czech Republic combslaville 6m5.36s 0€
63 Stepan Egon Czech Republic nanakiteam 6m5.36s 0€
64 Kohl KizUnder 23 leader Germany Don Carliteam 6m5.36s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
65 Styles Stanley United Kingdom combslaville 6m5.36s 0€
66 Macgearailt Alan Eire mimi 6m5.36s 0€
67 Vegaus Dragon Belarus Bistouille 6m5.36s 0€
68 Sanger Mads Denmark Akumetsu 6m5.36s 0€
69 Dočolomanský Víťazoslav Slovakia Bistouille 6m5.36s 0€
70 Rodriguez Cristovão Portugal combslaville 6m5.36s 0€
71 Stoelsaet Johann France delapompe 6m5.36s 0€
72 Sabonis Arvydas Lithuania nanakiteam 6m5.36s 0€
73 Zahovic Novak Slovenia delapompe 6m5.36s 0€
74 Calder Bemabe Spain combslaville 7m10.97s 0€
75 Fernandez ruiz Luis Enrique Venezuela bubbagump 8m10.25s 0€
76 Briedis JānisLatvia Latvia Kkclaquette 8m10.25s 0€
77 Rusinko Aleksander Ukraine Kkclaquette 8m10.25s 0€
78 Tapis Kenny France Kkclaquette 8m10.25s 0€
79 Bonde JensDenmark Denmark Kkclaquette 8m10.25s 0€
80 Dobkevičius RomualdasLithuania Lithuania Kkclaquette 8m10.25s 0€
81 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 8m10.25s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
82 Arbalez Cochise Colombia Kkclaquette 8m10.25s 0€
83 Onoue ShôshirôJapan Japan Akumetsu 8m10.25s 0€
84 Ugrumov Piotr Latvia Aguilar PS 8m10.25s 0€
85 Loup Alfredo Spain BMC 2 9m31.13s 0€
86 Wislander Karl-Âke Sweden Aguilar PS 11m6.63s 0€
87 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 12m54.27s 0€ U22
88 Clair François France Keyblade team 12m54.27s 0€ U22
89 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 12m54.27s 0€ U22
90 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 12m54.27s 0€ U22
91 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 12m54.27s 0€ U22
92 Oseko Yushiro Japan bubbagump 13m53.82s 0€ U22
93 Uribe Urbelino Colombia Mimi Team 18m54.57s 0€
94 Feliciano Adão Portugal Aguilar PS 20m44.87s 0€ U22
95 Dunning Zachary New-Zealand Aguilar PS 21m46.47s 0€
96 Hannula Pär Sweden mimi 22m25.51s 0€
97 Quinta Ademar Portugal Aguilar PS 26m43.87s 0€ U22

Bistouille : 158pts
Akumetsu : 80pts
Big Boss : 66pts
PandaTeam : 63pts
BMC 2 : 48pts
Keyblade team : 46pts
Lindt-Cailler : 38pts
combslaville : 38pts
Kkclaquette : 36pts
Aguilar PS : 18pts
Don Carliteam : 13pts
nanakiteam : 12pts
delapompe : 9pts
Mimi Team : 8pts
bubbagump : 4pts
Mktteam : 4pts
equipedefrance : 4pts
La Route est Belle : 0pts
dodur : 0pts
mimi : 0pts