Namur Liege D2 S22

1 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 5h59m13.9s 50 25500€
2 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 7s 45 21250€
3 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 10.8s 42 18700€
4 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 10.8s 40 17000€
5 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] mimi 10.8s 38 15300€
6 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 10.8s 36 14450€
7 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 10.8s 34 13600€
8 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 24.9s 32 12750€
9 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] fedcom 29.1s 30 11900€
10 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 29.1s 28 11050€
11 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 29.1s 26 10200€
12 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 29.1s 24 9775€
13 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 29.1s 22 9350€
14 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 29.1s 20 8925€
15 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 46.1s 18 8500€
16 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 46.1s 16 8075€
17 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 46.1s 14 7650€
18 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 46.1s 13 7225€
19 Pacheco Alexei [Spain ] Saudade 46.1s 12 6800€
20 Efstafiev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan ] Team Panga 46.1s 11 6375€
21 Para Santos [Spain ] Saudade 46.1s 10 5950€
22 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 46.1s 9 5525€
23 Necochea Leo [Spain ] Saudade 46.1s 8 5100€
24 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 46.1s 7 4675€
25 Matt Indrek [Estonia ] Team Panga 46.1s 6 4250€
26 Lazar Pero [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 46.1s 5 4250€
27 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 46.1s 4 4250€
28 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m10.3s 3 4250€
29 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 1m10.3s 2 4250€
30 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 1m10.3s 1 4250€
31 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 1m10.3s 0€
32 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 1m10.3s 0€
33 Treier Gert [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m10.3s 0€
34 Garin Joffre [Spain ] Saudade 1m10.3s 0€
35 Lanero Alterio [Spain ] Saudade 1m10.3s 0€
36 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m10.3s 0€
37 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m10.3s 0€
38 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 1m10.3s 0€
39 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m35.2s 0€
40 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m35.2s 0€
41 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 1m35.2s 0€
42 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m35.2s 0€
43 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m35.2s 0€
44 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] bigstrong 1m35.2s 0€
45 Freire Bemabe [Spain ] Saudade 2m7.5s 0€
46 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 2m7.5s 0€
47 Baquedano Pablo [Spain ] Saudade 2m7.5s 0€
48 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m7.5s 0€
49 Rojas Blanco [Spain ] Saudade 2m42.3s 0€
50 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m44.2s 0€
51 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 3m44.2s 0€
52 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 3m44.2s 0€
53 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 3m44.2s 0€
54 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 3m44.2s 0€
55 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 3m44.2s 0€
56 Janko Rok [UCV Leader] [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] bloorek 3m44.2s 0€
57 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 3m44.2s 0€
58 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 3m44.2s 0€
59 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 3m44.2s 0€
60 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas [Puncture] 3m44.2s 0€
61 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 3m44.2s 0€
62 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] fedcom 3m44.2s 0€
63 Anderson Kimi [Norway ] team18 3m44.2s 0€
64 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m44.2s 0€
65 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 3m44.2s 0€
66 Elofsson Linus [Sweden ] fedcom 3m44.2s 0€
67 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m44.2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
68 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 3m44.2s 0€
69 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 3m44.2s 0€
70 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m57.6s 0€
71 David Colin [France ] pepelito 4m57.6s 0€
72 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m57.6s 0€
73 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 4m57.6s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
74 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 4m57.6s 0€
75 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 4m57.6s 0€
76 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes [Puncture] 4m57.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
77 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 4m57.6s 0€
78 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 4m57.6s 0€
79 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 4m57.6s 0€
80 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 4m57.6s 0€
81 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m57.6s 0€
82 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 4m57.6s 0€
83 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] fedcom 4m57.6s 0€
84 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] mimi [Puncture] 4m57.6s 0€
85 Honjô Unkei [Japan ] fedcom 4m57.6s 0€
86 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 4m57.6s 0€
87 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 4m57.6s 0€
88 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 4m57.6s 0€
89 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m8.6s 0€
90 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] mimi 7m32.8s 0€
91 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 8m0.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
92 Clédat Ivan [France ] bloorek 8m38.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
93 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 8m38.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
94 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 8m38.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
95 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 8m38.2s 0€
96 Huet Robin [France ] pegoumas 9m38.5s 0€
97 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek [Attack !] 9m52.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
98 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 10m16.2s 0€ U22
99 Headey Taylor [Under 23 leader] [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 10m16.2s 0€ U22
100 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 10m16.2s 0€
101 Coutereau Rémi [France ] mimi [Puncture] 11m26.9s 0€
102 Bures Radim [Czech Republic ] bloorek 12m56.6s 0€ U22
103 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 13m43.3s 0€ U22
104 Pictet Alex [Switzerland ] team18 13m43.3s 0€ U22
105 Bilos Cesar [Argentina ] Tycoonboys 15m19.3s 0€
106 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 17m54.5s 0€