Namur Liege Div1 Saison 18

1 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 5h59m6s 50 30000€
2 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 16.3s 45 25000€
3 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 16.3s 42 22000€
4 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT [Attaque !] 23.7s 40 20000€
5 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 38.4s 38 18000€
6 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 54.1s 36 17000€
7 Vrana Hubert [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 54.1s 34 (10) 16000€ (15000€) U22
8 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 54.1s 32 15000€
9 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 54.1s 30 14000€
10 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 54.1s 28 13000€
11 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 54.1s 26 12000€
12 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 54.1s 24 11500€
13 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 54.1s 22 11000€
14 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 54.1s 20 10500€
15 Salo Oliver [Finlande] Mimi Team 54.1s 18 10000€
16 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m8.9s 16 9500€
17 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m8.9s 14 9000€
18 Bergman Ingmar [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m8.9s 13 8500€
19 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m8.9s 12 8000€
20 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m8.9s 11 7500€
21 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 1m8.9s 10 7000€
22 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 1m8.9s 9 6500€
23 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 1m8.9s 8 6000€
24 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 1m41.4s 7 5500€
25 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m56.6s 6 5000€
26 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m56.6s 5 5000€
27 Häsler Evan [Champion National] [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 1m56.6s 4 5000€
28 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m56.6s 3 5000€
29 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m56.6s 2 5000€
30 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 1m56.6s 1 5000€
31 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m56.6s 0€
32 Letourneau Elie [France] Mimi Team 1m56.6s 0€
33 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 1m56.6s 0€
34 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 1m56.6s 0€
35 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 1m56.6s 0€
36 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 1m56.6s 0€
37 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 1m56.6s 0€
38 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m56.6s 0€
39 Faithfull Douglas [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m56.6s 0€
40 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m39.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
41 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m39.7s 0€
42 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m39.7s 0€
43 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 2m39.7s 0€
44 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m39.7s 0€
45 Tremblay Vincent [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 2m39.7s 0€
46 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 4m24.5s 0€
47 Kashechkin Andrey [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 4m45.1s 0€
48 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m45.1s 0€
49 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 4m45.1s 0€
50 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 4m45.1s 0€
51 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 4m45.1s 0€
52 Briand Roger [France] ERG 4m45.1s 0€
53 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 4m45.1s 0€
54 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m45.1s 0€
55 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 4m45.1s 0€
56 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 4m45.1s 0€
57 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 5m17.5s 0€
58 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 5m17.5s 0€
59 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 5m17.5s 0€
60 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 5m17.5s 0€
61 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] loganteam 5m17.5s 0€
62 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam [Crevaison] 5m17.5s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
63 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 5m17.5s 0€
64 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 6m26.7s 0€
65 Höckert Hann [Finlande] lemasson49 6m26.7s 0€
66 Mannio Ari [Finlande] lemasson49 6m26.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
67 Lähde Matti [Finlande] lemasson49 6m26.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
68 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 9m32.9s 0€
69 Endris Sandor [Champion National] [Hongrie] moustic 10m42.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
70 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 10m42.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
71 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 11m55.4s 0€
72 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 11m55.4s 0€
73 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 11m55.4s 0€
74 Canadell Jacinto [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 18m6.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
75 Vaitkus William [Lituanie] loganteam 21m2.1s 0€ U22