Namur Liege Div2 Saison 18

1 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] team18 5h59m23.2s 50 25500€
2 Roa Cochise [Colombie] akkita [Attaque !] 15.2s 45 21250€
3 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy [Attaque !] 15.2s 42 18700€
4 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 26.1s 40 17000€
5 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 30.2s 38 15300€
6 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 33.9s 36 14450€
7 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 33.9s 34 13600€
8 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 33.9s 32 12750€
9 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 33.9s 30 11900€
10 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 33.9s 28 11050€
11 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 33.9s 26 10200€
12 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 51.2s 24 9775€
13 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 51.2s 22 9350€
14 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 51.2s 20 8925€
15 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 1m4.1s 18 8500€
16 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 1m4.1s 16 8075€
17 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 1m4.1s 14 7650€
18 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 1m4.1s 13 7225€
19 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 1m17.3s 12 6800€
20 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] batavard 1m17.3s 11 6375€
21 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] tocard 1m17.3s 10 5950€
22 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 1m17.3s 9 5525€
23 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] les guenilles 1m28.9s 8 5100€
24 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m28.9s 7 4675€
25 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 1m28.9s 6 4250€
26 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m28.9s 5 4250€
27 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m59.8s 4 4250€
28 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 1m59.8s 3 4250€
29 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 1m59.8s 2 4250€
30 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m59.8s 1 4250€
31 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m59.8s 0€
32 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine [Chute] 1m59.8s 0€
33 Tison Flavien [France] batavard 2m43.8s 0€
34 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 2m43.8s 0€
35 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 2m43.8s 0€
36 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 2m43.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
37 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 4m5.1s 0€
38 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 4m5.1s 0€
39 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 4m5.1s 0€
40 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 4m5.1s 0€
41 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard 4m5.1s 0€
42 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 4m5.1s 0€
43 Domenech Andy [France] team18 4m5.1s 0€
44 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 4m5.1s 0€
45 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Champion National] [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 4m5.1s 0€
46 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard 4m5.1s 0€
47 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 4m5.1s 0€
48 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 4m5.1s 0€
49 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 4m5.1s 0€
50 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 4m5.1s 0€
51 Rudoy Odil [Champion National] [Ouzbékistan] monica 4m5.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
52 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] les guenilles 4m5.1s 0€
53 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 4m5.1s 0€
54 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 4m5.1s 0€
55 Miguel Joel [Espagne] tocard 4m5.1s 0€
56 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 4m5.1s 0€
57 Gogol Yuri [Champion National] [Ukraine] team18 4m5.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
58 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 4m5.1s 0€
59 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 4m5.1s 0€
60 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 4m5.1s 0€
61 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 4m5.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
62 Pajares Angel [Espagne] tocard 4m5.1s 0€
63 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 4m5.1s 0€
64 Robin Etienne [France] diadav 5m31.9s 0€
65 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 5m31.9s 0€
66 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 6m39.1s 0€
67 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 7m27.6s 0€
68 Sondell Peters [Suède] tocard 7m56s 0€
69 Tomic Adel [Australie] tocard 7m56s 0€
70 Kvotchkine Behruz [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 12m10.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
71 Savolainen Otto [Finlande] team18 12m55.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
72 Fields Dereck [USA] les guenilles 15m15.5s 0€
73 Travis Colin [Nouvelle Zélande] les guenilles 18m47.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22