Nantes Plouay D1 S19

1 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT [Attack !] 7h23m8.5s 50 30000€
2 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu [Attack !] 37.5s 45 25000€
3 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 42.4s 42 22000€
4 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT [Fall] [Attack !] 47.7s 40 20000€
5 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 49.4s 38 18000€
6 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 49.4s 36 17000€
7 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 49.4s 34 16000€
8 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 49.4s 32 15000€
9 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 49.4s 30 14000€
10 Vicente José [Spain ] Red Bull 49.4s 28 13000€
11 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 1m4.5s 26 12000€
12 Young Angus [Australia ] T-Mort 1m4.5s 24 11500€
13 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] Red Bull 1m10.9s 22 11000€
14 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 1m10.9s 20 10500€
15 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Red Bull 1m10.9s 18 10000€
16 Lyalko Aslan [World Cup's leader] [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 1m10.9s 16 9500€
17 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Les Petits Chats 1m10.9s 14 9000€
18 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m27.8s 13 8500€
19 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 1m27.8s 12 8000€
20 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m27.8s 11 7500€
21 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] [Under 23 leader] [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 1m27.8s 10 (10) 7000€ (15000€) U22
22 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 1m27.8s 9 6500€
23 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m27.8s 8 6000€
24 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 1m27.8s 7 (8) 5500€ (13500€) U22
25 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italy ] Totolulu 1m27.8s 6 5000€
26 Barros Diego [Spain ] Logitech-Fossil 1m27.8s 5 5000€
27 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 1m53.7s 4 5000€
28 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m53.7s 3 5000€
29 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 1m53.7s 2 5000€
30 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m53.7s 1 5000€
31 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] T-Mort 1m53.7s 0€
32 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] BMC 2 1m53.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
33 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 1m53.7s 0€
34 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 1m53.7s 0€
35 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 1m53.7s 0€
36 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m53.7s 0€
37 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil [Puncture] 1m53.7s 0€
38 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m53.7s 0€
39 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 2m26.3s 0€
40 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 2m44.6s 0€
41 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 4m25.3s 0€
42 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 5m13s 0€
43 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 5m13s 0€
44 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 5m41.4s 0€
45 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 5m41.4s 0€
46 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 5m41.4s 0€
47 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 5m41.4s 0€
48 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 5m41.4s 0€
49 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 5m41.4s 0€
50 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 5m41.4s 0€
51 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 5m41.4s 0€
52 Venter Devon [South Africa ] Les Petits Chats 5m41.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
53 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats [Attack !] 6m46.8s 0€
54 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss [Attack !] 6m46.8s 0€
55 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 7m6.4s 0€
56 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 7m6.4s 0€
57 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 7m6.4s 0€
58 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 7m6.4s 0€
59 Martinot Emerick [Belgium ] CCEM 7m6.4s 0€
60 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 7m6.4s 0€
61 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 8m25.2s 0€
62 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 8m25.2s 0€
63 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 8m25.2s 0€
64 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 8m25.2s 0€
65 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 8m25.2s 0€
66 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 8m25.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
67 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] moustic 8m25.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
68 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] moustic 8m25.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
69 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 8m25.2s 0€
70 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 8m25.2s 0€
71 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 8m25.2s 0€
72 Baumann Heddy [Switzerland ] CCEM 8m25.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
73 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 8m25.2s 0€
74 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam [Puncture] 8m25.2s 0€ U22
75 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] CCEM 8m25.2s 0€ U22
76 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 8m25.2s 0€
77 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] La Route est Belle 9m55.5s 0€
78 Orlov Alexandr [Russia ] La Route est Belle 9m55.5s 0€
79 Toader Petrişor [Romania ] AC_LUANT 11m21.4s 0€
80 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 11m21.4s 0€
81 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 15m31.6s 0€
82 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 16m0s 0€ U22
83 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] Aile de Faucon 16m26.6s 0€ U22
84 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 16m26.6s 0€ U22
85 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 16m26.6s 0€ U22
86 Tappan Izaak [The Netherlands ] loganteam 17m6.8s 0€ U22
87 Mogensen Lars [Denmark ] Aile de Faucon 17m35s 0€ U22
88 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 17m56.7s 0€
89 McCoy Chandler [USA ] Atod Team 17m56.7s 0€ U22
90 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 17m56.7s 0€ U22
91 Hoste Jayson [Belgium ] Atod Team 17m56.7s 0€ U22
92 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 17m56.7s 0€ U22
93 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] CCEM 17m56.7s 0€ U22
94 Andreiev Sacha [Russia ] CCEM 17m56.7s 0€ U22
95 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 20m11.1s 0€
96 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 20m23.2s 0€
97 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 20m23.2s 0€
98 Arvesen Niklas [Norway ] Tempo-Carolo 20m23.2s 0€
99 Tremblay Vincent [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 20m23.2s 0€
100 Fontaine Ryan [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 20m23.2s 0€ U22
101 Goubin Steve [France ] Atod Team 20m23.2s 0€ U22
102 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo [Fall] 21m57.5s 0€ U22
103 Panisello Bernardino [Spain ] Atod Team [Puncture] 22m57.2s 0€ U22
104 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 24m8.8s 0€
105 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 28m3.8s 0€
106 Foreman George [New-Zealand ] Don Carliteam 28m27.5s 0€ U22
107 Klug Omaron [Lithuania ] Don Carliteam 28m27.5s 0€ U22
108 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] La Route est Belle 29m40.7s 0€
109 Frillier Pier [Luxembourg ] Totolulu 31m29.1s 0€ U22
110 Moreno gonzalez Juan Pablo [Venezuela ] La Route est Belle 33m47.9s 0€ U22
111 Kozlitine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Totolulu 36m4.4s 0€ U22