Nantes Plouay D2 S19

1 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling [Attack !] 7h24m2.9s 50 25500€
2 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 29s 45 21250€
3 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard [Attack !] 29.7s 42 18700€
4 Harinordoqui Imanol [World Cup's leader] [Spain ] Nacateam [Fall] 33.6s 40 17000€
5 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 33.6s 38 15300€
6 Taouchev Iaromir [Russia ] diadav 48.5s 36 14450€
7 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 53.5s 34 13600€
8 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 1m0.1s 32 12750€
9 Aiken Steven [Eire ] Tycoonboys 1m0.1s 30 11900€
10 Gottwald Niklas [Austria ] les guenilles 1m0.1s 28 11050€
11 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m0.1s 26 10200€
12 Ocana Gustavo [Spain ] bubbagump 1m19.9s 24 9775€
13 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m19.9s 22 9350€
14 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump [Fall] 1m19.9s 20 8925€
15 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m19.9s 18 8500€
16 Sergent Ethan [France ] CC Les Loges 1m19.9s 16 8075€
17 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 1m19.9s 14 7650€
18 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 1m19.9s 13 7225€
19 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m19.9s 12 6800€
20 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 1m53.8s 11 6375€
21 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m53.8s 10 5950€
22 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 1m53.8s 9 5525€
23 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] [Italy ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m37.6s 8 5100€
24 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 3m37.6s 7 4675€
25 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m37.6s 6 4250€
26 Hodzic Stanig [Slovenia ] bubbagump 3m37.6s 5 4250€
27 Vainio Kalle [Finland ] bubbagump 3m37.6s 4 4250€
28 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m37.6s 3 4250€
29 Kramnik Vladimir [Russia ] team18 3m37.6s 2 4250€
30 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 3m37.6s 1 4250€
31 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 3m37.6s 0€
32 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 3m37.6s 0€
33 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 3m37.6s 0€
34 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m37.6s 0€
35 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 3m37.6s 0€
36 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] Tycoonboys 3m37.6s 0€
37 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m41.9s 0€
38 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 4m41.9s 0€
39 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 4m41.9s 0€
40 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 4m41.9s 0€
41 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 4m41.9s 0€
42 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m41.9s 0€
43 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m41.9s 0€
44 Bennett Howard [USA ] Cyco l'Arine 4m41.9s 0€
45 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 4m41.9s 0€
46 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 4m41.9s 0€
47 Romanelli Valentino [Italy ] fanatic 4m41.9s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
48 Balcar Marcel [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] batavard 4m41.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
49 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 4m41.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
50 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 4m41.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
51 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 4m41.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
52 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 4m41.9s 0€
53 Mailey Aiden [Australia ] les guenilles 4m41.9s 0€
54 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 4m41.9s 0€
55 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] batavard 4m41.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
56 Pauw Rick [Belgium ] fanatic 4m41.9s 0€
57 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m33.4s 0€
58 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 5m33.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
59 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] ABSTEAM 5m33.4s 0€
60 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] batavard 5m33.4s 0€
61 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m33.4s 0€
62 Kubler Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 5m33.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
63 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 5m33.4s 0€
64 Duff Scott [Eire ] Tycoonboys 6m53.6s 0€
65 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 9m16.7s 0€
66 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 13m4s 0€
67 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 16m8.4s 0€
68 Evleov Server [Uzbekistan ] les guenilles 17m21.3s 0€ U22
69 Travis Colin [New-Zealand ] les guenilles 18m30.7s 0€ U22
70 Asimov Isaac [Russia ] les guenilles 18m30.7s 0€ U22
71 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 18m30.7s 0€
72 Kanamori Tokiyori [Japan ] Nacateam 22m5.4s 0€ U22
73 Caroll Damian [USA ] bubbagump 25m7.9s 0€ U22
74 Bogert Ulys [The Netherlands ] Nacateam 28m5.4s 0€ U22
75 Christensen Thorstein [Denmark ] Team Boogie Woogie 39m49s 0€ U22
76 Pedersen Kaj [Denmark ] Team Boogie Woogie 41m49.9s 0€ U22
77 Sejersen Per [Denmark ] Team Boogie Woogie 44m4.5s 0€ U22
78 Carlsen Markus [Denmark ] Team Boogie Woogie 50m48.8s 0€ U22