Nantes Plouay D2 S22

1 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team [Attack !] 7h24m4.3s 50 25500€
2 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 6.2s 45 21250€
3 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 18s 42 18700€
4 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 18s 40 17000€
5 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 18s 38 15300€
6 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 18s 36 14450€
7 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 18s 34 13600€
8 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 18s 32 12750€
9 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 18s 30 11900€
10 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 39.8s 28 11050€
11 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] fedcom 39.8s 26 10200€
12 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 39.8s 24 9775€
13 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 39.8s 22 9350€
14 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 39.8s 20 8925€
15 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 39.8s 18 8500€
16 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 39.8s 16 8075€
17 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 39.8s 14 7650€
18 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 39.8s 13 7225€
19 Allen Stanley [United Kingdom ] Tycoonboys 55.2s 12 6800€
20 Lazar Pero [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 55.2s 11 6375€
21 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 55.2s 10 5950€
22 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 55.2s 9 5525€
23 Efstafiev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan ] Team Panga 55.2s 8 5100€
24 Matt Indrek [Estonia ] Team Panga 55.2s 7 4675€
25 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 55.2s 6 4250€
26 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 55.2s 5 4250€
27 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m11.9s 4 4250€
28 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 1m11.9s 3 4250€
29 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 1m22.2s 2 4250€
30 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] bigstrong 1m22.2s 1 4250€
31 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m22.2s 0€
32 Para Santos [Spain ] Saudade 1m22.2s 0€
33 Pacheco Alexei [Spain ] Saudade 1m22.2s 0€
34 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 1m22.2s 0€
35 Necochea Leo [Spain ] Saudade 1m22.2s 0€
36 Thorpe Ian [Germany ] fedcom 1m22.2s 0€
37 Treier Gert [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m22.2s 0€
38 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m22.2s 0€
39 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m16.7s 0€
40 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m16.7s 0€
41 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 4m16.7s 0€
42 Garin Joffre [Spain ] Saudade 4m16.7s 0€
43 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 4m16.7s 0€
44 Feillu Romain [France ] rtc51200 4m50.2s 0€
45 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m50.2s 0€
46 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m50.2s 0€
47 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 4m50.2s 0€
48 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 4m50.2s 0€
49 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 4m50.2s 0€
50 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 4m50.2s 0€
51 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 4m50.2s 0€
52 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 4m50.2s 0€
53 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 4m50.2s 0€
54 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 4m50.2s 0€
55 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 4m50.2s 0€
56 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 4m50.2s 0€
57 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 4m50.2s 0€
58 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 4m50.2s 0€
59 Huet Robin [France ] pegoumas 4m50.2s 0€
60 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 4m50.2s 0€
61 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 4m50.2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
62 Lanero Alterio [Spain ] Saudade 4m50.2s 0€
63 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 5m34.8s 0€
64 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 5m34.8s 0€
65 David Colin [France ] pepelito 5m34.8s 0€
66 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 5m34.8s 0€
67 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 5m34.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
68 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 5m34.8s 0€
69 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team [Fall] 5m34.8s 0€
70 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 5m34.8s 0€
71 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 5m34.8s 0€
72 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 5m34.8s 0€
73 Freire Bemabe [Spain ] Saudade 5m34.8s 0€
74 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 5m34.8s 0€
75 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 5m34.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
76 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m34.8s 0€
77 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m34.8s 0€
78 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 5m34.8s 0€
79 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 5m34.8s 0€
80 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m34.8s 0€
81 Baquedano Pablo [Spain ] Saudade 5m34.8s 0€
82 Rojas Blanco [Spain ] Saudade 5m34.8s 0€
83 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 5m34.8s 0€
84 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 5m34.8s 0€
85 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 6m19.6s 0€
86 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 6m19.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
87 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 6m19.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
88 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m19.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
89 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 6m19.6s 0€
90 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 6m19.6s 0€
91 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 6m19.6s 0€
92 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 6m19.6s 0€
93 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6m19.6s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
94 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan ] fedcom 7m14.7s 0€
95 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 7m14.7s 0€
96 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] fedcom 7m14.7s 0€
97 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 7m14.7s 0€
98 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 7m14.7s 0€
99 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 8m25.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
100 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 9m32.2s 0€
101 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 [Attack !] 10m23.4s 0€
102 Barth Hans [Switzerland ] team18 [Attack !] 10m23.4s 0€ U22
103 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas 10m37.4s 0€
104 Anderson Kimi [Norway ] team18 10m37.4s 0€
105 Mayolo Edwin [Colombia ] pegoumas 10m37.4s 0€
106 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 10m37.4s 0€
107 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 10m37.4s 0€
108 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 10m37.4s 0€
109 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 10m37.4s 0€ U22
110 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] rtc51200 10m37.4s 0€
111 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 10m37.4s 0€
112 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 10m37.4s 0€
113 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 10m37.4s 0€
114 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 10m37.4s 0€
115 Bures Radim [Czech Republic ] bloorek 10m37.4s 0€ U22
116 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 12m59.4s 0€
117 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 15m56.4s 0€
118 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 15m56.4s 0€
119 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 18m19s 0€
120 Dufour Emeric [France ] pegoumas 20m9.8s 0€ U22
121 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 21m23.2s 0€
122 Roussel Geoffrey [France ] Aguilar PS [Puncture] 23m28s 0€
123 Baskerville Kiri [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 26m0.5s 0€
124 Dmitriyev Mile [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 29m43.4s 0€