Nantes Tregastel Div1 Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 8h15m50.3s 50 30000€
2 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 0s 45 25000€
3 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 0s 42 22000€
4 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 0s 40 20000€
5 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 0s 38 18000€
6 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 9.8s 36 17000€
7 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 9.8s 34 16000€
8 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 9.8s 32 15000€
9 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 9.8s 30 14000€
10 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 9.8s 28 13000€
11 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 9.8s 26 12000€
12 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 9.8s 24 11500€
13 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 9.8s 22 11000€
14 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 9.8s 20 10500€
15 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 9.8s 18 10000€
16 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam 9.8s 16 9500€
17 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 9.8s 14 9000€
18 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 9.8s 13 8500€
19 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 9.8s 12 8000€
20 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil [Attaque !] 32.1s 11 7500€
21 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 39.5s 10 7000€
22 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 39.5s 9 6500€
23 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 39.5s 8 6000€
24 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 39.5s 7 5500€
25 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 39.5s 6 5000€
26 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 39.5s 5 5000€
27 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 39.5s 4 5000€
28 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 39.5s 3 5000€
29 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 39.5s 2 5000€
30 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 39.5s 1 5000€
31 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 39.5s 0€
32 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 39.5s 0€
33 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 39.5s 0€
34 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 39.5s 0€
35 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 39.5s 0€
36 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 39.5s 0€
37 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 39.5s 0€
38 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 39.5s 0€
39 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 39.5s 0€
40 Smets Brenton [Australie] team montreuil 59.9s 0€
41 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 59.9s 0€
42 Nichol Jonathan [USA] team montreuil 59.9s 0€
43 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 59.9s 0€
44 Cardis Romain [France] Euskadi 59.9s 0€
45 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 59.9s 0€
46 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 59.9s 0€
47 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 59.9s 0€
48 Pineau Jérôme [France] loganteam 59.9s 0€
49 Feillu Romain [France] EVAD 59.9s 0€
50 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 59.9s 0€
51 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 59.9s 0€
52 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 59.9s 0€
53 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 59.9s 0€
54 Cardis David [France] EVAD 59.9s 0€
55 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 59.9s 0€
56 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 59.9s 0€
57 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 59.9s 0€
58 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 59.9s 0€
59 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 59.9s 0€
60 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 59.9s 0€
61 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 59.9s 0€
62 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 59.9s 0€
63 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 59.9s 0€
64 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 59.9s 0€
65 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Aile de Faucon 59.9s 0€
66 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 59.9s 0€
67 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 59.9s 0€
68 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] ctac 59.9s 0€
69 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 59.9s 0€
70 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 59.9s 0€
71 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Keyblade team 59.9s 0€
72 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 59.9s 0€
73 Anderson Karl [Champion National] [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Attaque !] 59.9s 0€
74 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 59.9s 0€
75 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 59.9s 0€
76 Chavanel Gérald [France] Mimi Team 1m37.8s 0€
77 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 1m37.8s 0€
78 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 1m37.8s 0€
79 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 1m37.8s 0€
80 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 1m37.8s 0€
81 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m37.8s 0€
82 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m37.8s 0€
83 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom 1m37.8s 0€
84 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m37.8s 0€
85 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 1m37.8s 0€
86 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 1m37.8s 0€
87 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 1m37.8s 0€
88 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 1m37.8s 0€
89 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m37.8s 0€
90 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 1m37.8s 0€
91 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 1m37.8s 0€
92 Potiomkine Andrei [Champion National] [Russie] Aile de Faucon 1m37.8s 0€
93 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m37.8s 0€
94 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 1m37.8s 0€
95 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m37.8s 0€
96 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m37.8s 0€
97 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 1m37.8s 0€
98 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 1m37.8s 0€
99 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 1m37.8s 0€
100 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 1m37.8s 0€
101 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 1m37.8s 0€
102 Mora Abelardo [Champion National] [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m37.8s 0€
103 Bourreau Thomas [France] Saxo Bank 2m8.3s 0€
104 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m8.3s 0€
105 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 2m8.3s 0€
106 Porte Richie [Australie] Saxo Bank 2m8.3s 0€
107 Pörhöla Tomas [Finlande] EVAD 2m8.3s 0€
108 Holmboe Torger [Champion National] [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m8.3s 0€
109 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 2m8.3s 0€
110 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle [Crevaison] 2m8.3s 0€
111 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac 2m8.3s 0€
112 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 2m8.3s 0€
113 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m8.3s 0€
114 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 2m8.3s 0€
115 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m8.3s 0€
116 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 2m8.3s 0€
117 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 2m8.3s 0€
118 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] UPEC 2m8.3s 0€
119 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 2m37.9s 0€
120 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 2m43.8s (10) 0€ (15000€)
121 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 2m43.8s 0€
122 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m43.8s 0€
123 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family [Chute] 2m43.8s 0€
124 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 2m43.8s 0€
125 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 2m43.8s (8) 0€ (13500€)
126 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 2m43.8s (6) 0€ (12000€)
127 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 3m11.9s 0€
128 De Cruz Raúl [Espagne] AC_LUANT 3m11.9s (5) 0€ (10500€)
129 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 3m11.9s 0€
130 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 3m40.9s 0€
131 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 3m48.2s 0€
132 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 3m48.2s 0€
133 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m15.7s 0€
134 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 4m56.6s 0€
135 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 5m6.9s (4) 0€ (9000€)
136 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 5m15.7s 0€
137 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 5m15.7s 0€
138 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] avsc 5m51.8s 0€
139 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 7m8.9s (3) 0€ (7500€)
140 Freud Lumir [République Tchèque] ERG 7m29.6s (2) 0€ (6000€)
141 Bernhard Tayler [Autriche] rtc51200 8m15.3s (1) 0€ (4000€)
142 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 9m2.3s 0€