Nitra Zvolen D1 S25

1 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 4h45m20.5s 25 15000€
2 Madrid German [Argentina ] [Argentina ] combslaville 0s 22 12500€
3 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] [Spain ] combslaville 0s 21 11000€
4 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav [Attack !] 3.7s 20 10000€
5 Bischofberger Guillaume [World Cup's leader] [Switzerland ] lemasson49 12.1s 19 9000€
6 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 12.1s 18 8500€
7 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 12.1s 17 8000€
8 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] combslaville [Puncture] 12.1s 16 7500€
9 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 12.1s 15 7000€
10 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 12.1s 14 6500€
11 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 12.1s 13 6000€
12 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 12.1s 12 5750€
13 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 12.1s 11 5500€
14 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 1m11.4s 10 5250€
15 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 1m11.4s 9 5000€
16 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 1m11.4s 8 4750€
17 Young Angus [Australia ] Big Boss 1m11.4s 7 4500€
18 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m11.4s 6 4250€
19 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 1m11.4s 6 4000€
20 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 1m11.4s 5 3750€
21 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m11.4s 5 3500€
22 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] bigstrong 1m11.4s 4 3250€
23 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 1m11.4s 4 3000€
24 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 2m18.5s 3 2750€
25 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 2m18.5s 3 2500€
26 Torfs Adam [Belgium ] Mimi Team 2m18.5s 2 2500€
27 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 2m18.5s 2 2500€
28 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 2m18.5s 1 2500€
29 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 2m18.5s 1 2500€
30 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 2m18.5s 0 2500€
31 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 2m18.5s 0 0€
32 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 2m18.5s 0 0€
33 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 2m18.5s 0 0€
34 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 2m18.5s 0 0€
35 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2m18.5s 0 0€
36 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 2m18.5s 0 0€
37 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 2m18.5s 0 0€
38 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 2m18.5s 0 0€
39 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team [Puncture] 3m40.5s 0 0€
40 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 3m40.5s 0 0€
41 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 4m32.1s 0 0€
42 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 4m32.1s 0 0€
43 Coppi Fausto [Italy ] bigstrong 4m32.1s 0 0€
44 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 4m59.6s 0 0€
45 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 4m59.6s 0 (5) 0€ (3750€) U22
46 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 4m59.6s 0 0€
47 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 4m59.6s 0 0€
48 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4m59.6s 0 0€
49 Baxter Oskar [South Africa ] T-Mort 4m59.6s 0 (4) 0€ (3375€) U22
50 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 8m20.1s 0 0€
51 Zaragoza José Julián [Venezuela ] loganteam 10m25.4s 0 (3) 0€ (3000€) U22
52 Kolas Zoro [Belarus ] bigstrong 10m25.4s 0 (3) 0€ (2625€) U22
53 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 13m27.1s 0 (2) 0€ (2250€) U22
54 Rumšas Raimundas [Lithuania ] bigstrong 18m3s 0 (2) 0€ (1875€) U22