Old Amstel Gold Race Div1 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 6h43m43.2s 25 15000€
2 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi [Attaque !] 6.3s 22 12500€
3 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 13.5s 21 11000€
4 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 13.5s 20 10000€
5 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 13.6s 19 9000€
6 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 18.8s 18 8500€
7 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 18.8s 17 8000€
8 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 22.8s 16 7500€
9 Cardis David [France] EVAD 22.8s 15 7000€
10 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 22.8s 14 6500€
11 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 22.8s 13 6000€
12 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] Euskadi 22.8s 12 5750€
13 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 28.8s 11 5500€
14 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 33.8s 10 5250€
15 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 37.8s 9 5000€
16 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 37.8s 8 4750€
17 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 42.1s 7 4500€
18 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 42.1s 6 4250€
19 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 42.1s 6 4000€
20 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 42.1s 5 3750€
21 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 42.1s 5 3500€
22 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] EVAD 46.8s 4 3250€
23 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 46.8s 4 3000€
24 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 51.8s 3 2750€
25 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 51.8s 3 2500€
26 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 51.8s 2 2500€
27 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 56.8s 2 2500€
28 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Champion National] [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 56.8s 1 2500€
29 Brad [USA] Les Tchouvaches 1m3.8s 1 2500€
30 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m3.8s 0 2500€
31 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 [Chute] 1m4.6s 0 0€
32 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m4.6s 0 0€
33 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 1m4.6s 0 0€
34 Jalabert Laurent [Champion National] [France] Forza17 1m4.6s 0 0€
35 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m4.6s 0 0€
36 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 1m22.7s 0 0€
37 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m22.7s 0 0€
38 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1m37.8s 0 0€
39 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m41s 0 0€
40 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m41s 0 0€
41 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m57.1s 0 0€
42 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 1m57.1s 0 0€
43 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 2m0.6s 0 0€
44 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 2m0.6s 0 (10) 0€ (7500€)
45 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 2m0.6s 0 0€
46 Barreto Blanco [Colombie] Aile de Faucon 2m6.1s 0 0€
47 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m6.1s 0 0€
48 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 2m11.1s 0 0€
49 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m34s 0 0€
50 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 2m37.3s 0 0€
51 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 2m37.3s 0 0€
52 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam [Attaque !] 4m54.2s 0 (8) 0€ (6750€)
53 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 4m55.8s 0 0€
54 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 6m5.1s 0 (6) 0€ (6000€)
55 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] rtc51200 6m17.1s 0 (5) 0€ (5250€)
56 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 6m23.6s 0 (4) 0€ (4500€)
57 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 6m35.6s 0 (3) 0€ (3750€)
58 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 6m51.6s 0 (2) 0€ (3000€)
59 Neiza Abelardo [Colombie] Loquidy 7m1s 0 (1) 0€ (2000€)
60 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 7m1s 0 0€
61 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 7m8s 0 0€
62 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 7m23.4s 0 0€
63 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 7m23.4s 0 0€