Old Amstel Gold Race Div2 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Decker Cole [Allemagne] VC Avizois [Attaque !] 6h44m28s 25 12000€
2 Salmona Blanco [Espagne] ctac [Attaque !] 12.8s 22 10000€
3 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 13.1s 21 8800€
4 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] VC Avizois 13.1s 20 8000€
5 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 19s 19 7200€
6 Achard Michel [Suisse] Lexus Team 31s 18 6800€
7 Dugast Aurélien [France] Chamois 45s 17 6400€
8 Lukic Mica [Croatie] VC Avizois [Attaque !] 46.5s 16 6000€
9 Räter Wilelm [Allemagne] GatoVGuruTeam 57.6s 15 5600€
10 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 57.6s 14 5200€
11 Carnbäck Stefan [Suède] Chamois 57.6s 13 4800€
12 Bastasic Pavel [Croatie] Chamois 1m7.1s 12 4600€
13 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 1m7.1s 11 4400€
14 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] CCEM 1m33s 10 (10) 4200€ (6000€)
15 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m33s 9 4000€
16 Tessier Timothée [France] GatoVGuruTeam 1m54s 8 3800€
17 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m54s 7 3600€
18 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 1m59s 6 3400€
19 Laurie Douglas [Royaume Uni] Chamois 2m13s 6 (8) 3200€ (5400€)
20 Prim Bror [Suède] radio-rock 2m21s 5 3000€
21 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac 2m37s 5 2800€
22 Eisel Bernhard [Autriche] aros team 2m37s 4 (6) 2600€ (4800€)
23 Delahaye Enzo [France] Mktteam 2m37s 4 (5) 2400€ (4200€)
24 Pons Gilles [France] aros team 2m48.4s 3 2200€
25 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] lword 2m58.3s 3 (4) 2000€ (3600€)
26 Fournet-fayard Alain [France] Chamois 2m58.3s 2 (3) 2000€ (3000€)
27 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 3m19.4s 2 (2) 2000€ (2400€)
28 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 3m44s 1 2000€
29 Pauwen Senn [Belgique] lword 4m51s 1 (1) 2000€ (1600€)
30 Marielle Steeven [France] lword 5m7.7s 0 2000€
31 Domenech Andy [France] team18 5m15s 0 0€
32 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 5m17s 0 0€
33 Diego Jesús [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 5m17s 0 0€
34 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 5m17s 0 0€
35 Egel Ewen [France] Mktteam 5m17s 0 0€
36 Lyalko Demetra [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team 5m29.7s 0 0€
37 Méndez Adriano [Espagne] RC Landes 5m37.8s 0 0€
38 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 5m37.8s 0 0€
39 Dudek Teodor [Pologne] RC Landes 5m37.8s 0 0€
40 Brama Florian [Pologne] RC Landes 5m37.8s 0 0€
41 Scheepers Peterson [Pays Bas] aros team 5m50.2s 0 0€
42 Collart Jayson [Belgique] lword 5m56s 0 0€
43 Albrigesten Brynolf [Norvège] BVS 5m56s 0 0€
45 David Alexander [Suisse] RC Landes 6m27.2s 0 0€
46 Abdulin Alek [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 6m47.2s 0 0€
47 Charbonier Robin [France] Mktteam 6m51.2s 0 0€
48 Maucourt Amaury [France] Mktteam 6m51.2s 0 0€
49 Kristiansen Bent [Danemark] aros team [Attaque !] 6m58.4s 0 0€
51 Prost Alain [France] Laurent Fignon Team 7m3.9s 0 0€