Omnium de Beijing Div2 Saison 11

Voir aussi : Omnium de Beijing et Division 2 Saison 11

200m

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Amberger Anthony [Suisse] Team Felicity 0h0m10.01s
2 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 0.03s
3 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] Mimi Team 0.04s
4 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 0.05s
5 Adams Griffin [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0.06s
6 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0.06s
7 Farrar Tyler [Champion National] [USA] OCN 0.08s
8 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Keyblade team 0.1s
9 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 0.11s
10 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] Pédale Rémoise 0.11s

1km

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Amberger Anthony [Suisse] Team Felicity 0h1m3.88s
2 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] Mimi Team 0.12s
3 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 0.21s
4 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0.28s
5 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 0.29s
6 Adams Griffin [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0.37s
7 Farrar Tyler [Champion National] [USA] OCN 0.41s
8 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 0.49s
9 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Keyblade team 0.49s
10 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 0.54s

4km

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0h4m11.37s
2 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 0.75s
3 Grizelj Slobodan [Croatie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 0.78s
4 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 0.88s
5 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 1.14s
6 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 1.32s
7 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] Mimi Team 1.57s
8 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1.62s
9 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1.67s
10 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 1.69s

Elimination

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] Mimi Team 0h28m24.47s
2 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle -s
3 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team -s
4 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock -s
5 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM -s
6 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc -s
7 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Les Tchouvaches -s
8 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Keyblade team -s
9 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team -s
10 Amberger Anthony [Suisse] Team Felicity -s

Général

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] Mimi Team 13pts 50 24000€
2 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 30pts 45 20000€
3 Amberger Anthony [Suisse] Team Felicity 34pts 42 17600€
4 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 37pts 40 16000€
5 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 42pts 38 14400€
6 Farrar Tyler [Champion National] [USA] OCN 44pts 36 13600€
7 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 54pts 34 12800€
8 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Keyblade team 56pts 32 12000€
9 Magnussen Arne [Norvège] Team Felicity 56pts 30 11200€
10 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] Pédale Rémoise 57pts 28 10400€
11 Adams Griffin [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 61pts 26 9600€
12 Streignard Hans [Allemagne] avsc 67pts 24 9200€
13 Tahirovic Sven-Âke [Suède] OCN 70pts 22 8800€
14 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 73pts 20 8400€
15 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 74pts 18 8000€
16 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 79pts 16 7600€
17 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 85pts 14 7200€
18 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 86pts 13 6800€
19 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 86pts 12 6400€
20 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 89pts 11 6000€
21 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 90pts 10 5600€
22 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 97pts 9 5200€
23 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 104pts 8 4800€
24 Kopernik Kamil [Pologne] Pédale Rémoise 104pts 7 4400€
25 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 109pts 6 4000€
26 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 115pts 5 4000€
27 Brad [USA] Les Tchouvaches 116pts 4 4000€
28 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 122pts 3 4000€
29 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 124pts 2 4000€
30 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 127pts 1 4000€
31 Grizelj Slobodan [Croatie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 128pts 0€
32 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] Triplette de ROISSY 77 130pts 0€
33 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 137pts 0€
34 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 142pts 0€
35 Pineau Jérôme [France] Totolulu 144pts 0€
36 Fouquet Charly [France] Fast Team Anjou 144pts 0€
37 Ebstein Tab [Allemagne] Mimi Team 149pts 0€
38 Bilos Julian [Champion National] [Argentine] OCN 160pts (10) 0€ (12000€)
39 Mayer Ivan [Suisse] H3x family 164pts 0€
40 Jaksche Janne [Allemagne] supertoto team 168pts 0€
41 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 173pts (8) 0€ (10800€)
42 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 175pts 0€
43 Morin Nolan [France] phénix 178pts 0€
44 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 185pts 0€
45 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 199pts 0€
46 De la Fuente Benjamín [Espagne] La Route est Belle 200pts 0€
47 Buschman Sylvestre [Allemagne] team18 203pts 0€
48 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 214pts 0€
49 Bräckmann Loick [Allemagne] team18 215pts (6) 0€ (9600€)
50 Lamotte Eitan [Belgique] H3x family 215pts 0€
51 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 216pts 0€
52 Mitchell Phillip [USA] FCIF 216pts 0€
53 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 217pts 0€
54 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 218pts 0€
55 Bobic Hugo [Croatie] Team Felicity 220pts 0€
56 Fletcher Aydin [Champion National] [Australie] FCIF 220pts 0€
57 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] H3x family 224pts 0€
58 Gilchrist Nikolas [Australie] FCIF 231pts 0€
59 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 233pts (5) 0€ (8400€)
60 Svensson Arne [Suède] OCN 236pts 0€
61 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 241pts 0€
62 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 247pts 0€
63 Magne Mael [France] Fast Team Anjou 258pts 0€
64 Kramar Mirko [Croatie] Team Felicity 261pts 0€
65 Craig Edgar [Royaume Uni] Team Felicity 262pts 0€
66 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 266pts 0€
67 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 268pts 0€
68 Munro Judd [Australie] Team Felicity 270pts 0€
69 Jacquet Florian [France] bocacyclisme 272pts 0€
70 Dubois Harry [France] Mimi Team 276pts 0€
71 Berson Charles [France] phénix 279pts 0€
72 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 280pts (4) 0€ (7200€)
73 Daniel Helder [Allemagne] Fast Team Anjou 281pts 0€
74 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 283pts 0€
75 Parès Théo [France] phénix 284pts 0€
76 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 290pts (3) 0€ (6000€)
77 Stephens Aaron [Australie] FCIF 290pts 0€
78 Lopez Luis [Colombie] Fast Team Anjou 294pts 0€
79 Evans Cadel [Australie] OCN 294pts 0€
80 Zhiyentayev Ravil [Kazakhstan] Fast Team Anjou 295pts 0€
81 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 298pts (2) 0€ (4800€)
82 Fettmann Jan [Luxembourg] Fast Team Anjou 299pts 0€
83 Laverde Federico [Colombie] txingumama 311pts 0€
84 Vidic Nemanja [Croatie] bocacyclisme 313pts 0€
85 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 315pts (1) 0€ (3200€)
86 Pineau Henri [France] Fast Team Anjou 322pts 0€
87 Tjärnqvist Hjalmar [Suède] txingumama 323pts 0€
88 MacElligott Stuart [Royaume Uni] bocacyclisme 323pts 0€
89 Prim Bror [Suède] radio-rock 325pts 0€
90 Jankulovski Marek [République Tchèque] team18 334pts 0€
91 Beaupère Adel [France] H3x family 337pts 0€
92 Kreuziger Roman [Champion National] [République Tchèque] Totolulu 338pts 0€
93 Bailly Neil [Belgique] FCIF 348pts 0€
94 Mantz Tom [Luxembourg] txingumama 349pts 0€
95 Quervain Davide [Suisse] Fast Team Anjou 351pts 0€
96 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] bocacyclisme 351pts 0€
97 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 357pts 0€
98 Millar David [Royaume Uni] OCN 364pts 0€