Omnium Londres D1 S20

1 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 20pts 50 30000€
2 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 32pts 45 25000€
3 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort 33pts 42 22000€
4 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède ] Don Carliteam 40pts 40 20000€
5 Georgeson Wesley [Australie ] Les Petits Chats 46pts 38 18000€
6 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie ] diadav 50pts 36 17000€
7 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne ] [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 50pts 34 16000€
8 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni ] combslaville 54pts 32 15000€
9 Balle Agustín [Espagne ] bubbagump 61pts 30 14000€
10 Heino Lennart [Suède ] Les Petits Chats 65pts 28 13000€
11 Frösén Klaus [Finlande ] diadav 70pts 26 12000€
12 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italie ] radio-rock 74pts 24 11500€
13 Kopp Ruben [Suisse ] T-Mort 79pts 22 11000€
14 Somerville Ian [Royaume Uni ] radio-rock 81pts 20 10500€
15 Evila Olli [Finlande ] [Finlande ] Tacki 88pts 18 10000€
16 Velli Fabiano [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 91pts 16 9500€
17 Jütz Roman [Suisse ] radio-rock 93pts 14 9000€
18 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande ] diadav 94pts 13 8500€
19 Benassi Ismaele [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 99pts 12 8000€
20 Totti Isaia [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 100pts 11 7500€
21 Isaaksson Andreas [Suède ] Nacateam 101pts 10 7000€
22 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque ] T-Mort 101pts 9 6500€
23 Maretti Giovanni [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 103pts 8 6000€
24 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie ] La Route est Belle 103pts 7 5500€
25 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 104pts 6 5000€
26 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 104pts 5 5000€
27 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 107pts 4 5000€
28 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique ] ERG 108pts 3 5000€
29 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 112pts 2 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
30 Velli Adriano [Italie ] SECTEUR C TEAM 130pts 1 5000€
31 Velo Marco [Italie ] Tacki 132pts 0€
32 Strelnikov Igor [Russie ] Aile de Faucon 136pts 0€
33 Antonovitch Nadei [Russie ] batavard 143pts 0€
34 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque ] Nacateam 145pts 0€
35 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 145pts 0€
36 Nisu Alo [Estonie ] [Estonie ] La Route est Belle 152pts 0€
37 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 154pts 0€
38 Kearney Aban [Irlande ] T-Mort 155pts 0€
39 Caroll Damian [USA ] bubbagump 155pts (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
40 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni ] radio-rock 159pts 0€
41 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 160pts 0€
42 Sadovski Lyokha [Russie ] Nacateam 169pts 0€
43 Vaitkus William [Lituanie ] [Lituanie ] loganteam 169pts (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
44 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse ] batavard 171pts 0€
45 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande ] loganteam 172pts 0€
46 Dalton Joe [Leader - de 23 ans] [Afrique du Sud ] Mimi Team 172pts (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
47 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas ] moustic 173pts 0€
48 Sorensen Christer [Danemark ] [Danemark ] Nacateam 174pts 0€
49 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 175pts 0€
50 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande ] radio-rock 180pts 0€
51 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norvège ] bubbagump 182pts (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
52 Hopkinson Winston [Royaume Uni ] moustic 187pts 0€
53 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande ] diadav 194pts 0€
54 Nash Justin [Royaume Uni ] Tacki 196pts 0€
55 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 200pts 0€
56 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse ] loganteam 202pts 0€
57 Acciaro Elvio [Italie ] bubbagump 213pts 0€
58 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie ] La vallée d'or 215pts 0€
59 Lhomme Benjamin [France ] batavard 216pts 0€
60 Normann Tomas [Norvège ] La vallée d'or 223pts 0€
61 Hartmann Martin [Suisse ] loganteam 225pts (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
62 Power Cody [Royaume Uni ] Nacateam 228pts 0€
63 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque ] batavard 228pts 0€
64 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas ] La vallée d'or 232pts 0€
65 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège ] La vallée d'or 243pts 0€
66 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas ] Don Carliteam 247pts 0€
67 Lanero Giovanni [Espagne ] moustic 247pts 0€
68 O'Driscol Andrew [Royaume Uni ] moustic 247pts (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
69 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 264pts 0€
70 Bonen Okkert [Pays Bas ] loganteam 264pts (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
71 Pajic Predrag [Croatie ] [Croatie ] Don Carliteam 271pts 0€
72 Campbell William [Canada ] moustic 271pts 0€ U22
73 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque ] radio-rock 281pts 0€
74 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande ] Nacateam 285pts 0€
75 Fico Pravoslav [Slovaquie ] batavard 287pts 0€ U22
76 Heidegger Cedrik [Autriche ] moustic 292pts 0€
77 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 297pts 0€
78 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne ] La vallée d'or 310pts 0€
79 Heinrich Edmond [Belgique ] batavard 311pts 0€ U22
80 Gaborit Martial [France ] diadav 315pts 0€
81 Vainšteins Aldis [Lettonie ] loganteam 324pts 0€ U22