Omnium Madrid Selections Nationales Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Weiss Frederick [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 32pts 50
2 Smets Brenton [Australie] comorlé 43pts 45
3 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 44pts 42
4 Augelle Simon [France] Red Bull 52pts 40
5 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 61pts 38
6 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] KELME 61pts 36
7 Infantino Elia [Colombie] UPEC 67pts 34
8 Cardis Anthony [France] Red Bull 68pts 32
9 Vasseur Cédric [France] Red Bull 69pts 30
10 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 88pts 28
11 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] Killer Instinct 89pts 26
12 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 89pts 24
13 Streignard Hans [Allemagne] Mimi Team 95pts 22
14 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 102pts 20
15 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 107pts 18
16 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] UPEC 108pts 16
17 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 119pts 14
18 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Don Carliteam 121pts 13
19 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] Don Carliteam 123pts 12
20 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 125pts 11
21 Antczak Lucjan [Pologne] team houlbecois 131pts 10
22 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 139pts 9
23 Tahirovic Sven-Âke [Suède] Don Carliteam 143pts 8
24 Kozlitine Fauske [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 145pts 7
25 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 146pts 6
26 Gaola Cochise [Colombie] UPEC 154pts 5
27 Brimacombe Neolin [Australie] comorlé 158pts 4
28 Bilos Julian [Argentine] OCN 160pts 3
29 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Big Boss 162pts 2
30 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 162pts 1
31 Merceron Romain [France] Red Bull 166pts
32 Goedert-Bové Michael [Luxembourg] PEM 167pts
33 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Killer Instinct 171pts
34 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 178pts
35 Juras Nenad [Croatie] Molotov 184pts
36 Parment Edgar [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 187pts
37 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] Don Carliteam 189pts
38 Simon Willie [Luxembourg] PEM 191pts
39 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Don Carliteam 193pts
40 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie] comorlé 202pts
41 Kutten-Schmitz Han Sol [Luxembourg] PEM 204pts
42 Pörhöla Tomas [Finlande] AC_LUANT 207pts
43 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 225pts
44 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 226pts
45 Van den Broeck Devon [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 238pts
46 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] team houlbecois 239pts
47 Koch Patrick [Suisse] H3x family 241pts
48 McEwen Robbie [Australie] comorlé 243pts
49 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] H3x family 248pts
50 Kesler Timo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 252pts
51 Lucieer Mick [Pays Bas] jeyson 254pts
52 Cimr Lubos [République Tchèque] ctac 263pts
53 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 269pts
54 Ball Aditya [Champion National] [Australie] comorlé 269pts
55 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] Big Boss 273pts
56 Ebstein Maximilian [Allemagne] Mimi Team 273pts
57 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 274pts
58 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] PEM 274pts
59 Alozie Aaron [Australie] comorlé 274pts
60 Rendberg Aslak [Suède] Don Carliteam 280pts
61 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 284pts
62 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 302pts
63 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 306pts
64 Chambrier Gregory [Champion National] [Suisse] H3x family 306pts
65 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 307pts
66 Van Der Schueren Stoffel [Pays Bas] jeyson 308pts
67 Legendre Glen [France] Red Bull 322pts
68 Capacho Jesus [Colombie] UPEC 327pts
69 Jensen Gregers [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 330pts
70 Eppensteiner Enis [Allemagne] Mimi Team 333pts
71 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 334pts
72 Ignatiev Fadei [Russie] Killer Instinct 339pts
73 Jimenez Laurencio [Espagne] KELME 339pts
74 Kolonic Jadranko [Croatie] Molotov 343pts
75 Strauss Kevin [Autriche] Totolulu 347pts
76 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] jeyson 349pts
77 Amberger Anthony [Suisse] H3x family 355pts
78 Ahnelöv Arild [Suède] Don Carliteam 360pts
79 Kiuru Daavid [Champion National] [Finlande] AC_LUANT 362pts
80 Pecoraro Bernardo [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 366pts
81 Llobères Vicente [Espagne] KELME 376pts
82 Olafsen Olav [Norvège] Big Boss 376pts
83 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Killer Instinct 377pts
84 Cardosa Dylan [Espagne] KELME 380pts
85 Conrad Heng [Luxembourg] PEM 380pts
86 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Molotov 383pts
87 Kinder Sylvestre [Allemagne] Mimi Team 386pts
88 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 387pts
89 Velli Adriano [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 388pts
90 Haes Otho [Allemagne] Mimi Team 404pts
91 Carter Allen [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 405pts
92 Magnussen Arne [Norvège] Big Boss 407pts
93 Safin Marat [Russie] Killer Instinct 409pts
94 Tolibaïev Dimitris [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 414pts
95 Reddan Steven [Irlande] La Route est Belle 417pts
96 Jalabert Vadim [Champion National] [France] Red Bull 421pts
97 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] jeyson 421pts
98 Clarke Neil [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 425pts
99 Harrison John [USA] Voeckler Mania 427pts
100 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] team houlbecois 428pts
101 Insua Juan Pablo [Champion National] [Argentine] OCN 429pts
102 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] team houlbecois 438pts
103 Muravyev Ershat [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 440pts
104 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] team houlbecois 441pts
105 Tauber Henry [Autriche] Totolulu 443pts
106 Hedegaard Ib [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 445pts
107 Abramovic Ratko [Croatie] Molotov 448pts
108 Gil Enzo [Espagne] KELME 450pts
109 Diethart Jamie [Autriche] Totolulu 450pts
110 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 453pts
111 Dragone Abramo [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 459pts
112 Gottwald Günther [Autriche] Totolulu 465pts
113 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] UPEC 468pts
114 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] jeyson 469pts
115 Wirtz Charles [Luxembourg] PEM 471pts
116 Lam Tomas [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 472pts
117 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] H3x family 475pts
118 Lukowiak Chaim [Pologne] team houlbecois 476pts
119 Aleksandrov Grichka [Russie] Killer Instinct 478pts
120 Dufek Lubos [République Tchèque] ctac 481pts
121 Hagen Evald [Norvège] Big Boss 481pts
122 Arnold Willy [USA] Voeckler Mania 483pts
123 Boyd Andrew [USA] Voeckler Mania 489pts
124 Mitchell Phillip [Champion National] [USA] Voeckler Mania 493pts
125 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 493pts
126 Potiomkine Andrei [Champion National] [Russie] Killer Instinct 496pts
127 Ostergaard Svend [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 498pts
128 Ţepeş Balint [Champion National] [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 501pts
129 Janko Karel [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 501pts
130 Wirkalla Aki [Finlande] AC_LUANT 507pts
131 Kireyev Ivyn [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 508pts
132 Mora Abelardo [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 510pts
133 Adamcik Tomas [République Tchèque] ctac 510pts
134 Bartl Mirek [République Tchèque] ctac 511pts
135 Hertz Jarek [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 512pts
136 Cotter Seamus [Irlande] La Route est Belle 513pts
137 Maxim Pompiliu [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 514pts
138 Nedved Pavel [République Tchèque] ctac 521pts
139 Harvey Prince [Australie] comorlé 529pts
140 Molinares Rolando [Colombie] UPEC 530pts
141 Perrang toni [Champion National] [Luxembourg] PEM 537pts
142 Marcus Quint [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 542pts
143 Keller Rafael [Suisse] H3x family 543pts
144 Scoponi Carlo [Argentine] OCN 543pts
145 Bosio Lars [Autriche] Totolulu 551pts
146 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] OCN 551pts
147 Zylberyng Walenty [Pologne] team houlbecois 553pts
148 Sicard Aurélien [France] Red Bull 555pts
149 Hamon Timothée [France] Red Bull 557pts
150 Benaud Jackman [Australie] comorlé 565pts
151 Ter Weer Henri [Luxembourg] PEM 567pts
152 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] AC_LUANT 570pts
153 Flegel Johann [Allemagne] Mimi Team 572pts
154 Tejedor Eladio [Espagne] KELME 581pts
155 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 582pts
156 Moon Abang [Australie] comorlé 582pts
157 Nistor Natalie [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 588pts
158 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Killer Instinct 594pts
159 McCoy Kane [USA] Voeckler Mania 597pts
160 Van Wyck Saam [Pays Bas] jeyson 601pts
161 Koch Matis [Autriche] Totolulu 603pts
162 Falckenbach Persefoni [Allemagne] Mimi Team 606pts
163 Nepomnyachshiy Marat [Kazakhstan] les flamands roses 613pts
164 Adamec Tomas [République Tchèque] ctac 613pts
165 Schmal Michael [Autriche] Totolulu 616pts
166 Alfredsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 619pts
167 Islas Agustin [Argentine] OCN 622pts
168 Borzani Moreno [Argentine] OCN 623pts
169 Plante Dylan [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 623pts
170 Lah Goran [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 623pts
171 Bjorndalen Ole [Norvège] Big Boss 629pts
172 Knight Arnold [USA] Voeckler Mania 633pts
173 Delany Ternoc [Irlande] La Route est Belle 636pts
174 Ianoukovitch Jarek [Russie] Killer Instinct 638pts
175 Preuss Levin [Autriche] Totolulu 639pts
176 Fullam Anthony [Irlande] La Route est Belle 639pts
177 Lakota Vaclar [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 640pts
178 Dissing Eluf [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 659pts
179 Tadic Mirza [Croatie] Molotov 665pts
180 Holm Friderich [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 667pts
181 Jeppesen Soren [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 672pts
182 Di Stefano Mariano [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 676pts
183 Guttormsen Arnald [Norvège] Big Boss 676pts
184 Kiuru Ville [Finlande] AC_LUANT 678pts
185 Pieger Lucas [Luxembourg] PEM 681pts
186 Costermans Olivier [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 685pts
187 Barros Aldo [Espagne] KELME 686pts
188 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 700pts
189 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 704pts
190 Dietrich Mika [Suisse] H3x family 713pts
191 Ogella Gustavo [Espagne] KELME 714pts
192 Santek Branimir [Croatie] Molotov 716pts
193 Martin Martin [Irlande] La Route est Belle 717pts
194 Paumgarten Herbert [Autriche] Totolulu 718pts
195 Salonen Ilkka [Finlande] AC_LUANT 719pts
196 Hănescu Doru [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 728pts
197 Boudreau Conner [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 728pts
198 Villeneuve Jack [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 728pts
199 Ambroz Ladislav [République Tchèque] ctac 734pts
200 Rioux Alexandre [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 736pts
201 Bermingham Richard [Irlande] La Route est Belle 742pts
202 Pisică Flavius [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 745pts
203 Cocostîrcu Gabriel [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 748pts
204 Lucieer Neeltje [Pays Bas] jeyson 755pts
205 Bronis Ctirad [République Tchèque] ctac 761pts
206 Cimr Julius [République Tchèque] ctac 766pts
207 Allamand Marco [Suisse] H3x family 767pts
208 Davids Gidon [Pays Bas] jeyson 776pts
209 Gîlcă Eusebiu [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 781pts
210 Bergant Vavoussia [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 781pts
211 Solari Duilio [Argentine] OCN 794pts
212 Bergant Boleslas [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 803pts
213 Veilleux Conner [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 803pts
214 Gilberto Albano [Espagne] KELME 821pts
215 Zinelli Camillo [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 823pts
216 Enevoldsen Laurits [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 827pts
217 Paschiero Renato [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 830pts
218 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 832pts
219 Blaszak Wlodzimierz [Pologne] team houlbecois 839pts
220 Blanc Noha [Suisse] H3x family 847pts
221 Armstrong Lance [USA] Voeckler Mania 848pts
222 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 850pts
223 Hugues Homer [USA] Voeckler Mania 855pts
224 Fillion Logan [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 856pts
225 Rogers Nigel [USA] Voeckler Mania 858pts
226 Tanguay Erik [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 878pts
227 Hozjan Florian [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 881pts
228 Vaca Juan pablo [Colombie] UPEC 882pts
229 Armanetti Fabrizio [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 887pts
230 Molenar Jean [Pays Bas] jeyson 896pts
231 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] team houlbecois 902pts
232 Nasuti Federico [Argentine] OCN 903pts
233 Quinn Ternoc [Irlande] La Route est Belle 911pts
234 Koskimaa Mikko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 914pts
235 Filipic Bine [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 916pts
236 Veilleux Justin [Canada] ASTANA-WÜRT 917pts
237 Garrido Antonio [Argentine] OCN 920pts
238 Gales Orrel [Slovénie] Red Bull Racing 923pts
239 Enevoldsen Erich [Danemark] Apple-Gronjaer 948pts
240 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande] La Route est Belle 955pts
241 Pascutto Ludovico [Italie] Lambascioni in bicicletta 961pts
242 MacQuaid Asling [Irlande] La Route est Belle 964pts