Omnium Melbourne Div1 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Weiss Frederick [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] combslaville 20pts 50 30000€
2 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 23pts 45 25000€
3 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Aile de Faucon 23pts 42 22000€
4 Smets Brenton [Australie] team montreuil 26pts 40 20000€
5 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] Mimi Team 38pts 38 18000€
6 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 49pts 36 17000€
7 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 51pts 34 16000€
8 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 52pts 32 15000€
9 Nichol Jonathan [USA] team montreuil 53pts 30 14000€
10 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 57pts 28 13000€
11 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 66pts 26 12000€
12 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 69pts 24 11500€
13 Pons Gilles [France] E.C.Fumay 72pts 22 11000€
14 Chavanel Gérald [France] Mimi Team 73pts 20 10500€
15 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 82pts 18 10000€
16 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] E.C.Fumay 88pts 16 9500€
17 Cardis Anthony [France] E.C.Fumay 95pts 14 9000€
18 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 104pts 13 8500€
19 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] E.C.Fumay 114pts 12 8000€
20 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 120pts 11 7500€
21 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 127pts 10 7000€
22 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 129pts 9 6500€
23 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 130pts 8 6000€
24 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom 130pts 7 5500€
25 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 132pts 6 5000€
26 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 132pts 5 5000€
27 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] Mimi Team 133pts 4 (10) 5000€ (15000€)
28 Ebstein Maximilian [Allemagne] E.C.Fumay 134pts 3 5000€
29 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 136pts 2 5000€
30 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 139pts 1 5000€
31 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 144pts 0€
32 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 144pts 0€
33 Bourreau Thomas [France] Saxo Bank 147pts 0€
34 Eppensteiner Enis [Allemagne] SEDA Unicom 148pts 0€
35 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 152pts 0€
36 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 153pts 0€
37 Jalabert Vadim [France] combslaville 154pts 0€
38 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 155pts 0€
39 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 155pts 0€
40 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 155pts 0€
41 Van Gysse Lars [Pays Bas] Tacki 158pts 0€
42 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 161pts 0€
43 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] E.C.Fumay 166pts 0€
44 Ball Aditya [Australie] Saxo Bank 167pts 0€
45 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 168pts 0€
46 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 169pts 0€
47 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 175pts (8) 0€ (13500€)
48 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 177pts 0€
49 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 177pts 0€
50 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] E.C.Fumay 197pts 0€
51 Plouhinec Antoine [France] E.C.Fumay 202pts 0€
52 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 203pts 0€
53 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 203pts 0€
54 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 204pts 0€
55 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 204pts 0€
56 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 215pts 0€
57 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 222pts 0€
58 Crv Samo [Slovénie] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 223pts 0€
59 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 225pts 0€
60 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 232pts 0€
61 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 233pts 0€
62 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 234pts 0€
63 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 244pts 0€
64 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 246pts 0€
65 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 251pts 0€
66 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 255pts 0€
67 Samaca Emilio [Colombie] H3x family 255pts 0€
68 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 256pts 0€
69 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] H3x family 260pts 0€
70 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 262pts 0€
71 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 262pts 0€
72 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Saxo Bank 263pts 0€
73 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 264pts 0€
74 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 267pts 0€
75 Ball Adin [Australie] Les Petits Chats 267pts 0€
76 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 277pts 0€
77 Renders Mathisse [Belgique] loganteam 277pts 0€
78 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 286pts 0€
79 Faszler William [Allemagne] rtc51200 304pts (6) 0€ (12000€)
80 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 304pts (5) 0€ (10500€)
81 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 309pts 0€
82 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 310pts (4) 0€ (9000€)
83 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 318pts 0€
84 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 319pts (3) 0€ (7500€)
85 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 320pts 0€
86 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 323pts 0€
87 Jacquet Florian [France] rtc51200 323pts 0€
88 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 335pts 0€
89 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 341pts 0€
90 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 344pts (2) 0€ (6000€)
91 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] lemasson49 349pts 0€
92 Coste Aymeric [France] SEDA Unicom 359pts (1) 0€ (4000€)
93 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 366pts 0€
94 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 369pts 0€
95 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 372pts 0€
96 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 378pts 0€
97 Wickel Rodolf [Allemagne] SEDA Unicom 379pts 0€
98 Bowrey Dan [Australie] Saxo Bank 383pts 0€
99 Guérin Dorian [France] SEDA Unicom 394pts 0€
100 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 395pts 0€
101 Weckström Ville [Finlande] AC_LUANT 401pts 0€
102 Rautanen Pasi [Finlande] AC_LUANT 407pts 0€
103 Rehn Valeri [Finlande] AC_LUANT 411pts 0€