Omnium Melbourne Div2 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 De Jonghe George [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 20pts 50 24000€
2 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 23pts 45 20000€
3 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 39pts 42 17600€
4 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 44pts 40 16000€
5 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 50pts 38 14400€
6 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 57pts 36 13600€
7 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 57pts 34 12800€
8 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 59pts 32 12000€
9 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 61pts 30 11200€
10 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 61pts 28 10400€
11 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 65pts 26 9600€
12 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 65pts 24 9200€
13 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 68pts 22 8800€
14 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 73pts 20 8400€
15 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 75pts 18 8000€
16 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 84pts 16 7600€
17 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 85pts 14 7200€
18 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 86pts 13 6800€
19 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 88pts 12 6400€
20 Trivino Israel [Colombie] La Route est Belle 90pts 11 6000€
21 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 92pts 10 5600€
22 Eklund Lo [Suède] La Route est Belle 95pts 9 5200€
23 Durand Guilhem [France] quick step 98pts 8 4800€
24 Prim Ola [Suède] bigstrong 103pts 7 4400€
25 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 111pts 6 4000€
26 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 112pts 5 4000€
27 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 116pts 4 4000€
28 Jensen Ole heinar [Norvège] quick step 123pts 3 4000€
29 Robert Georges [France] BMC 2 125pts 2 4000€
30 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 130pts 1 4000€
31 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 131pts 0€
32 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] FCIF 133pts 0€
33 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 135pts 0€
34 Thomas Douglas [USA] quick step 139pts 0€
35 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 143pts 0€
36 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 147pts 0€
37 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 164pts 0€
38 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 165pts 0€
39 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 168pts 0€
40 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 170pts 0€
41 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 170pts 0€
42 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 177pts 0€
43 Bueno Cochise [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 180pts (10) 0€ (12000€)
44 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 187pts 0€
45 Keller Rafael [Suisse] VC Aywaille 187pts 0€
46 Velic Vojo [Croatie] quick step 196pts 0€
47 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 201pts 0€
48 Svindal Ketil [Norvège] bigstrong 205pts 0€
49 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 209pts 0€
50 Knight Arnold [Champion National] [USA] lword 214pts 0€
51 Jelic Drago [Croatie] VC Aywaille 220pts 0€
52 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 222pts 0€
53 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 228pts 0€
54 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 229pts 0€
55 Boucher Félix [Canada] lword 230pts (8) 0€ (10800€)
56 Buschman Sylvestre [Allemagne] team18 231pts 0€
57 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 236pts (6) 0€ (9600€)
58 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] quick step 239pts (5) 0€ (8400€)
59 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 240pts 0€
60 Wauters Bayron [Belgique] desmo 241pts 0€
61 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 246pts 0€
62 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes 251pts 0€
63 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 252pts 0€
64 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 254pts 0€
65 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 258pts 0€
66 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 261pts 0€
67 Peralta Jesus [Colombie] desmo 263pts 0€
68 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 263pts 0€
69 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 266pts 0€
70 Juras Ranko [Croatie] bopro vs 267pts 0€
71 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 268pts 0€
72 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 271pts 0€
73 Prigent Gwenael [France] RC Landes 273pts 0€
74 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] quick step 273pts 0€
75 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] RC Landes 275pts 0€
76 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 277pts (4) 0€ (7200€)
77 Arnould Jean-François [France] desmo 278pts 0€
78 Tissié Valentin [France] desmo 282pts (3) 0€ (6000€)
79 Jacome Manoel [Portugal] quick step 283pts (2) 0€ (4800€)
80 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 284pts 0€
81 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 293pts 0€
82 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 295pts 0€
83 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 297pts (1) 0€ (3200€)
84 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 305pts 0€
85 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 308pts 0€
86 Tardif Tyler [Canada] lword 316pts 0€
87 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 320pts 0€
88 Pasquier Gilbert [France] desmo 328pts 0€
89 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 333pts 0€
90 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 335pts 0€
91 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 345pts 0€
92 Vallée Boris [France] bopro vs 348pts 0€
93 Gilbert Gilbert [Belgique] VC Aywaille 349pts 0€
94 Lambricks Gaultier [Belgique] VC Aywaille 351pts 0€
95 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 352pts 0€
96 Tissié Ivan [France] desmo 366pts 0€
97 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 370pts 0€
98 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] CCEM 373pts 0€
99 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 390pts 0€
100 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France] bopro vs 397pts 0€
101 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 402pts 0€
102 Roussel Albert [France] bopro vs 408pts 0€
103 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] lword 413pts 0€
104 Laenen Veysel [Belgique] CCEM 414pts 0€
105 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norvège] bopro vs 417pts 0€
106 Almerares Matt [Argentine] bopro vs 422pts 0€