Omnium S17 Div1 Saison 17

1 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 31pts 50 30000€
2 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 34pts 45 25000€
3 Volpino Emiliano [Champion National] [Italie] Big Boss 51pts 42 22000€
4 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 59pts 40 20000€
5 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 59pts 38 18000€
6 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 61pts 36 17000€
7 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 62pts 34 16000€
8 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 65pts 32 15000€
9 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 65pts 30 14000€
10 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 66pts 28 13000€
11 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 67pts 26 12000€
12 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 68pts 24 11500€
13 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 69pts 22 11000€
14 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 77pts 20 10500€
15 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 79pts 18 10000€
16 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 79pts 16 9500€
17 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 96pts 14 9000€
18 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 99pts 13 8500€
19 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 101pts 12 8000€
20 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 102pts 11 7500€
21 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 105pts 10 7000€
22 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 105pts 9 6500€
23 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 110pts 8 6000€
24 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 111pts 7 5500€
25 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 113pts 6 5000€
26 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 116pts 5 5000€
27 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 119pts 4 5000€
28 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 120pts 3 5000€
29 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 121pts 2 5000€
30 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 124pts 1 5000€
31 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 132pts 0€
32 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 136pts 0€
33 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 136pts 0€
34 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 139pts 0€
35 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan] combslaville 139pts 0€
36 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 146pts (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
37 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 148pts 0€
38 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 154pts 0€
39 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 156pts 0€
40 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 157pts 0€
41 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 159pts 0€
42 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 161pts 0€
43 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 162pts 0€
44 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 166pts 0€
45 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 168pts 0€
46 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 172pts 0€
47 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 178pts 0€
48 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 179pts 0€
49 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 183pts 0€
50 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 187pts 0€
51 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 188pts 0€
52 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 191pts 0€
53 Hassett Kyte [Australie] BMC 2 196pts 0€
54 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 196pts 0€
55 Andersson Sony [Suède] Don Carliteam 206pts (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
56 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 208pts 0€
57 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 209pts 0€
58 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 216pts 0€
59 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 218pts 0€
60 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 227pts 0€
61 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 229pts 0€
62 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 230pts 0€
63 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 233pts 0€
64 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 239pts 0€
65 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 240pts 0€
66 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 240pts 0€
67 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 248pts 0€
68 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 260pts 0€
69 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 264pts 0€
70 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 277pts 0€
71 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 281pts (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
72 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 282pts 0€
73 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 287pts 0€
74 Zeits Mirko [Kazakhstan] Big Boss 288pts (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
75 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 290pts 0€
76 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 294pts (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
77 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Clem's 295pts 0€
78 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 307pts 0€
79 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 308pts 0€
80 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 318pts (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
81 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] BMC 2 320pts (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
82 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 324pts 0€
83 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 331pts 0€
84 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 336pts 0€
85 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 336pts 0€
86 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 336pts 0€
87 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 338pts 0€
88 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 339pts 0€
89 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 344pts 0€
90 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 347pts (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
91 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 349pts 0€
92 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 355pts 0€ U22
93 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 358pts 0€
94 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 361pts 0€ U22
95 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 362pts 0€
96 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's 371pts 0€
97 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 379pts 0€
98 Andrews Brian [USA] Clem's 385pts 0€
100 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne] Clem's 393pts 0€
101 Kinder Ugo [Allemagne] Clem's 394pts 0€
102 El Santo Rafale [Mexique] Clem's 408pts 0€ U22